Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Best-In Candies U12 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 147 | 145 | 48.5 | 96.5 Points:
|
2
| SMARTIES | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 177 | 93 | 51.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
3
| Everest Sharks | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 283 | -98 | 41.5 | 61.5 Points:
|
4
| Crush U12 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 217 | -51 | 40 | 58 Points:
|
5
| GLB U12 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 238 | -180 | 27 | 27 Points:
|
6
| No Game U12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
16:50 | GLB U12 | Bidway U12 | ||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | Doves U12 | ||
16:50 | Shooting Stars U12 | SMARTIES |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
GLB U12 | |
Bidway U12 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Everest Sharks | |
Doves U12 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Shooting Stars U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Best-In Candies U12 | Crush U12 |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Crush U12 | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Crush U12 | Doves U12 |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
Doves U12 | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | Best-In Candies U12 | ||
18:35 | Queen B's_u12 | SMARTIES |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Everest Sharks | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Queen B's_u12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | GLB U12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
GLB U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Best-In Candies U12 | Rascals_U12.. | ||
17:25 | Crush U12 | Queen B's_u12 |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Rascals_U12.. | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
Queen B's_u12 | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Bidway U12 | GLB U12 |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Bidway U12 | |
GLB U12 | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Black Diamonds U12 | Best-In Candies U12 |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Black Diamonds U12 | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Lightning U13 | No Game U12.2 | ||
00:05 | Shooting Stars U12 | No Game U12.2 | ||
00:05 | GLB U12 | No Game U12.1 |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
00:05 St Georges | |
Lightning U13 | |
No Game U12.2 | |
00:05 Kingsmead | |
Shooting Stars U12 | |
No Game U12.2 | |
00:05 Wanderers | |
GLB U12 | |
No Game U12.1 | |
Sunday 29 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:20 | No Game U12.2 | SMARTIES |
Sunday 29 September 2019 | |
00:20 Kingsmead | |
No Game U12.2 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | GLB U12 | Best-In Candies U12 |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
GLB U12 | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Everest Sharks | Crush U12 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
Crush U12 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:05 | No Game U12.2 | Best-In Candies U12 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
No Game U12.2 | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | GLB U12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
GLB U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Crush U12 |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Crush U12 | |
Sunday 13 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:00 | No Game U12.2 | Crush U12 |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
No Game U12.2 | |
Crush U12 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | GLB U12 | ||
16:50 | Best-In Candies U12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
SMARTIES | |
GLB U12 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
01:20 | No Game U12.2 | Everest Sharks |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
01:20 Newlands | |
No Game U12.2 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | GLB U12 | ||
16:50 | Best-In Candies U12 | SMARTIES |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
GLB U12 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
01:35 | No Game U12.2 | GLB U12 |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
01:35 Newlands | |
No Game U12.2 | |
GLB U12 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | SMARTIES |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Everest Sharks | |
SMARTIES | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | Best-In Candies U12 |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Best-In Candies U12 | No Game U12.2 |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
00:05 Kingsmead | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
No Game U12.2 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | GLB U12 | SMARTIES |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
GLB U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Crush U12 | SMARTIES |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Crush U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Best-In Candies U12 | ||
17:25 | Everest Sharks | GLB U12 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
SMARTIES | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
GLB U12 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Best-In Candies U12 | GLB U12 |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
GLB U12 | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | Everest Sharks |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Crush U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Best-In Candies U12 | Crush U12 |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Crush U12 | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:45 | SMARTIES | Everest Sharks |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
SMARTIES | |
Everest Sharks | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Everest Sharks | Best-In Candies U12 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | GLB U12 | Crush U12 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
GLB U12 | |
Crush U12 | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Everest Sharks |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
SMARTIES | |
Everest Sharks | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Best-In Candies U12 |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SMARTIES | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | GLB U12 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
SMARTIES | |
GLB U12 | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Crush U12 | Everest Sharks |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Crush U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Best-In Candies U12 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
SMARTIES | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:00 | Crush U12 | Everest Sharks |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Crush U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | GLB U12 |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Bronze final | |
Crush U12 | |
GLB U12 | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | SMARTIES | Everest Sharks |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Bronze final | |
SMARTIES | |
Everest Sharks | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
16:50 | Crush U12 | Everest Sharks | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:00 | Best-In Candies U12 | SMARTIES |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Bronze final | |
Crush U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
Best-In Candies U12 | |
SMARTIES | |