Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ace United | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 72 | 48 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
2
| Drifters | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Stickmagnets | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 84 | 20 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
4
| Team Flash | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 04 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Power Players | Stickmagnets | ||
18:40 | Friday Knights | Ace United |
Friday 04 September 2020 | |
17:20 COURT 2 | |
Power Players | |
Stickmagnets | |
18:40 COURT 2 | |
Friday Knights | |
Ace United | |
Friday 11 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ace United | Angry Lions | ||
19:20 | Blank | Stickmagnets |
Friday 11 September 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Angry Lions | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Blank | |
Stickmagnets | |
Friday 18 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ace United | BallBreakers |
Friday 18 September 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
BallBreakers | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Ace United | PHL Rejects | ||
20:00 | Friday Knights | Stickmagnets |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:40 COURT 3 | |
Ace United | |
PHL Rejects | |
20:00 COURT 3 | |
Friday Knights | |
Stickmagnets | |
Friday 02 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Chix & Dix | Stickmagnets | ||
19:20 | PHL Rejects | Stickmagnets | ||
20:00 | Ace United | Blank |
Friday 02 October 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
Chix & Dix | |
Stickmagnets | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
PHL Rejects | |
Stickmagnets | |
20:00 COURT 3 | |
Ace United | |
Blank | |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Friendly Lions | Stickmagnets | ||
20:40 | BallBreakers | Team Flash |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
18:40 COURT 3 | |
Friendly Lions | |
Stickmagnets | |
20:40 COURT 3 | |
BallBreakers | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ace United | The Beatles | ||
20:40 | Angry Lions | Team Flash |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 3 | |
Ace United | |
The Beatles | |
20:40 COURT 3 | |
Angry Lions | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Power Players | Stickmagnets | ||
18:00 | Friendly Lions | Ace United | ||
18:40 | Drifters | Stickmagnets | ||
19:20 | Drifters | Team Flash |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
Power Players | |
Stickmagnets | |
18:00 COURT 3 | |
Friendly Lions | |
Ace United | |
18:40 COURT 2 | |
Drifters | |
Stickmagnets | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Drifters | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Lions | Ace United | ||
18:40 | Drifters | Angry Lions | ||
18:40 | Stickmagnets | Supa Strikers | ||
19:20 | Power Players | Team Flash |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
17:20 COURT 3 | |
Lions | |
Ace United | |
18:40 COURT 1 | |
Drifters | |
Angry Lions | |
18:40 COURT 3 | |
Stickmagnets | |
Supa Strikers | |
19:20 COURT 1 | |
Power Players | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Stickmagnets | Ace United | ||
18:00 | The Beatles | Drifters | ||
19:20 | Supa Strikers | Team Flash |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
17:20 COURT 3 | |
Stickmagnets | |
Ace United | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
The Beatles | |
Drifters | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Power Players | Drifters | ||
18:40 | Team Flash | Ace United | ||
20:40 | Stickmagnets | Friendly Lions |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
17:20 COURT 2 | |
Power Players | |
Drifters | |
18:40 COURT 3 | |
Team Flash | |
Ace United | |
20:40 COURT 3 | |
Stickmagnets | |
Friendly Lions | |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Supa Strikers | Team Flash | ||
18:30 | Ace United | Angry Lions | ||
19:10 | Stickmagnets | Lions | ||
19:50 | Drifters | Lions | ||
19:50 | Team Flash | Friendly Lions | ||
20:30 | Drifters | Friendly Lions |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Team Flash | |
18:30 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Angry Lions | |
19:10 COURT 3 | |
Stickmagnets | |
Lions | |
19:50 COURT 1 | |
Drifters | |
Lions | |
19:50 COURT 2 | |
Team Flash | |
Friendly Lions | |
20:30 COURT 2 | |
Drifters | |
Friendly Lions | |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Team Flash | Lions | ||
19:20 | Ace United | Drifters |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
18:00 COURT 1 | |
Team Flash | |
Lions | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Drifters | |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Ace United | Power Players | ||
19:20 | Friendly Lions | Drifters |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
18:40 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Power Players | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Friendly Lions | |
Drifters | |
Friday 22 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Team Flash | The Beatles | ||
18:35 | Team Flash | Stickmagnets | ||
18:45 | Ace United | Smokin Sticks | ||
19:10 | Stickmagnets | The Beatles |
Friday 22 January 2021 | |
18:00 COURT 3 | |
Team Flash | |
The Beatles | |
18:35 COURT 3 | |
Team Flash | |
Stickmagnets | |
18:45 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Smokin Sticks | |
19:10 COURT 3 | |
Stickmagnets | |
The Beatles | |
Friday 29 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:55 | Angry Lions | Drifters | ||
18:35 | Ace United | The Beatles | ||
19:15 | Friendly Lions | Ace United | ||
21:40 | Supa Strikers | Drifters |
Friday 29 January 2021 | |
17:55 COURT 2 | |
Angry Lions | |
Drifters | |
18:35 COURT 3 | |
Ace United | |
The Beatles | |
19:15 COURT 3 | |
Friendly Lions | |
Ace United | |
21:40 COURT 1 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Drifters | |
Friday 05 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:40 | Ace United | Goal Diggers | ||
18:40 | Angry Lions | Stickmagnets | ||
19:20 | Ace United | Friendly Lions | ||
19:20 | Drifters | Stickmagnets |
Friday 05 February 2021 | |
18:40 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Goal Diggers | |
18:40 COURT 3 | |
Angry Lions | |
Stickmagnets | |
19:20 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Friendly Lions | |
19:20 COURT 3 | |
Drifters | |
Stickmagnets | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Angry Lions | Team Flash | ||
19:10 | Drifters | Team Flash | ||
19:45 | Ace United | Smokin Sticks | ||
20:30 | Drifters | Team Flash |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
18:35 COURT 3 | |
Angry Lions | |
Team Flash | |
19:10 COURT 3 | |
Drifters | |
Team Flash | |
19:45 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Smokin Sticks | |
20:30 COURT 1 | |
Drifters | |
Team Flash | |
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | ||||
07:45 | Lions | Team Flash | ||
08:20 | Lions | Drifters |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
07:45 COURT 3 | |
Lions | |
Team Flash | |
08:20 COURT 3 | |
Lions | |
Drifters | |
Friday 19 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Ace United | Power Players | ||
19:10 | Friendly Lions | Stickmagnets | ||
19:45 | Drifters | Team Flash |
Friday 19 February 2021 | |
18:00 COURT 3 | |
Ace United | |
Power Players | |
19:10 COURT 1 | |
Friendly Lions | |
Stickmagnets | |
19:45 COURT 1 | |
Drifters | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 26 Feb 2021 | ||||
Prelim 1 | ||||
18:00 | Ace United | Drifters | ||
18:35 | Drifters | Smokin Sticks | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
19:10 | Stickmagnets | Team Flash |
Friday 26 February 2021 | |
18:00 COURT 3 | |
Prelim 1 | |
Ace United | |
Drifters | |
18:35 COURT 3 | |
Drifters | |
Smokin Sticks | |
19:10 COURT 2 | |
Prelim 2 | |
Stickmagnets | |
Team Flash | |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
17:15 | Drifters | Stickmagnets | ||
18:15 | Power Players | Team Flash | ||
19:25 | Ace United | Snapper turtles |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
17:15 COURT 3 | |
Semi 1 | |
Drifters | |
Stickmagnets | |
18:15 COURT 2 | |
Power Players | |
Team Flash | |
19:25 COURT 2 | |
Ace United | |
Snapper turtles | |
Friday 12 Mar 2021 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Team Flash | Stickmagnets | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:10 | Ace United | Drifters |
Friday 12 March 2021 | |
18:00 COURT 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
Team Flash | |
Stickmagnets | |
19:10 COURT 3 | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Ace United | |
Drifters | |