Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The 7th Wheel | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 189 | 97 | 6 | 38 Points:
|
2
| CJ's Mixed Opens | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 198 | 34 | 1 | 29 Points:
|
3
| Flying Fairy Squad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 259 | 26 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Dilligaf Netball | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 265 | -31 | 1 | 17 Points:
|
5
| IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 255 | -29 | 1 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Kappa Delta | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 265 | -84 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
Monday 08 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:20 | Team BDSM | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:00 | 777 | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
19:40 | Kappa Delta | Venom Chasers | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | Venom Chasers |
Monday 08 March 2021 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Team BDSM | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
777 | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Kappa Delta | |
Venom Chasers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Venom Chasers | |
Monday 15 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Be Moved | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
20:20 | IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | Kappa Delta | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | The 7th Wheel | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
21:00 | The Ultimates | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 15 March 2021 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Be Moved | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
21:00 Centurion | |
The Ultimates | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 22 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:00 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:40 | CJ's Mixed Opens | Team BDSM | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Kappa Delta |
Monday 22 March 2021 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
Team BDSM | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 29 Mar 2021 | ||||
19:00 | IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
19:40 | 777 | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:20 | Kappa Delta | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 29 March 2021 | |
19:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
19:40 Willomore | |
777 | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Kappa Delta | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 05 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:30 | Dilligaf Netball | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 05 April 2021 | |
19:30 Centurion | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 12 Apr 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Flying Fairy Squad | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
20:20 | The 7th Wheel | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
21:00 | Dilligaf Netball | Kappa Delta |
Monday 12 April 2021 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The 7th Wheel | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 19 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Flying Fairy Squad | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:45 | CJ's Mixed Opens | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:20 | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | Kappa Delta |
Monday 19 April 2021 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 26 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Fatties - CJ | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
19:10 | Flip Flop | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
19:45 | The Ultimates | The 7th Wheel | ||
20:20 | Team BDSM | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
20:20 | 777 | Kappa Delta |
Monday 26 April 2021 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Fatties - CJ | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Flip Flop | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The Ultimates | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Team BDSM | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
777 | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 03 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Flying Fairy Squad | Flip Flop | ||
18:35 | CJ's Mixed Opens | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:10 | Kappa Delta | Dilligaf Netball |
Monday 03 May 2021 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Flip Flop | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Kappa Delta | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
Monday 10 May 2021 | ||||
19:45 | CJ's Mixed Opens | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 10 May 2021 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 17 May 2021 | ||||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 17 May 2021 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 24 May 2021 | ||||
19:10 | CJ's Mixed Opens | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:45 | The 7th Wheel | Flying Fairy Squad |
Monday 24 May 2021 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Monday 31 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Flying Fairy Squad | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
20:20 | The 7th Wheel | Kappa Delta | ||
20:20 | Dilligaf Netball | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 31 May 2021 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
20:20 Willomore | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 07 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:10 | The 7th Wheel | Dilligaf Netball | ||
20:20 | CJ's Mixed Opens | Kappa Delta | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 07 June 2021 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
Kappa Delta | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 14 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | Dilligaf Netball | ||
19:10 | The 7th Wheel | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
19:45 | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | Kappa Delta |
Monday 14 June 2021 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Dilligaf Netball | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The 7th Wheel | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Kappa Delta | |
Monday 09 Aug 2021 | ||||
17:40 | The 7th Wheel | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 09 August 2021 | |
17:40 Willomore | |
The 7th Wheel | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 16 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:20 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | CJ's Mixed Opens | ||
19:00 | Fatties - CJ | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 16 August 2021 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |
19:00 Willomore | |
Fatties - CJ | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 23 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:20 | Chubby Chasers | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) |
Monday 23 August 2021 | |
18:20 Willomore | |
Chubby Chasers | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 30 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:20 | Movement Crew South * | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:40 | Fatties - CJ | CJ's Mixed Opens |
Monday 30 August 2021 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Movement Crew South * | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Fatties - CJ | |
CJ's Mixed Opens | |