Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sabres | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 134 | 280 | 10 | 52 Points:
|
2
| Gryphons | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 197 | 27 | 5 | 35 Points:
|
3
| Arende | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 91 | 133 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Sixes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 136 | 35 | 2 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Scorpions | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 244 | -150 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Mutants | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 280 | -180 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Barbarians | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 210 | -145 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 06 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:45 | Gryphons | Arende | ||
15:30 | Mutants | Sabres | ||
16:15 | Sixes | Scorpions |
Saturday 06 February 2021 | |
14:45 Newlands | |
Gryphons | |
Arende | |
15:30 Newlands | |
Mutants | |
Sabres | |
16:15 Newlands | |
Sixes | |
Scorpions | |
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Gryphons | Sabres | ||
14:45 | Barbarians | Mutants | ||
14:45 | Arende | Sixes | ||
17:00 | Arende | Barbarians |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Gryphons | |
Sabres | |
14:45 Willomore | |
Barbarians | |
Mutants | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Arende | |
Sixes | |
17:00 Wanderers | |
Arende | |
Barbarians | |
Saturday 20 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Gryphons | Mutants | ||
15:30 | Scorpions | Arende | ||
16:15 | Barbarians | Sixes | ||
17:00 | Scorpions | Sabres |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Gryphons | |
Mutants | |
15:30 Newlands | |
Scorpions | |
Arende | |
16:15 Newlands | |
Barbarians | |
Sixes | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Scorpions | |
Sabres | |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Arende | Sabres | ||
14:00 | Barbarians | Scorpions | ||
14:45 | Gryphons | Sixes | ||
16:15 | Sixes | Mutants |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Arende | |
Sabres | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Barbarians | |
Scorpions | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Gryphons | |
Sixes | |
16:15 Newlands | |
Sixes | |
Mutants | |
Saturday 06 Mar 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Sabres | Sixes | ||
14:45 | Scorpions | Mutants | ||
14:45 | Barbarians | Gryphons | ||
16:15 | Scorpions | Gryphons | ||
16:15 | Mutants | Arende | ||
16:15 | Barbarians | Sabres |
Saturday 06 March 2021 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Sabres | |
Sixes | |
14:45 Centurion | |
Scorpions | |
Mutants | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Barbarians | |
Gryphons | |
16:15 Newlands | |
Scorpions | |
Gryphons | |
16:15 Centurion | |
Mutants | |
Arende | |
16:15 Wanderers | |
Barbarians | |
Sabres | |
Saturday 13 Mar 2021 | ||||
14:10 | Barbarians | Mutants |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |
14:10 Kingsmead | |
Barbarians | |
Mutants | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | Mutants | Scorpions | ||
21:00 | Sabres | Arende | ||
21:40 | Gryphons | Sixes |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Mutants | |
Scorpions | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Sabres | |
Arende | |
21:40 Kingsmead | |
Gryphons | |
Sixes | |
Saturday 27 Mar 2021 | ||||
Play off to Gold final | ||||
13:45 | Sabres | Gryphons | ||
Play off to Bronze final | ||||
13:45 | Sixes | Mutants | ||
SNR Men Bronze Final | ||||
15:15 | Mutants | Sabres | ||
SNR Men Gold Final | ||||
16:00 | Arende | Gryphons | ||
Plate Final | ||||
16:00 | Scorpions | Sixes |
Saturday 27 March 2021 | |
13:45 Willomore | |
Play off to Gold final | |
Sabres | |
Gryphons | |
13:45 Centurion | |
Play off to Bronze final | |
Sixes | |
Mutants | |
15:15 Centurion | |
SNR Men Bronze Final | |
Mutants | |
Sabres | |
16:00 Newlands | |
SNR Men Gold Final | |
Arende | |
Gryphons | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Scorpions | |
Sixes | |