Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ Toughies - 2007 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 299 | 144 | 155 | 18 | 82 Points:
|
2
| Hot Shots (F3) | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 333 | 283 | 50 | 30 | 74 Points:
|
3
| FTLON 6 u13 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 274 | 241 | 33 | 24 | 72 Points:
|
4
| Y-Nots (F5) | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 266 | 318 | -52 | 28 | 62 Points:
|
5
| Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 237 | 231 | 6 | 14 | 58 Points:
|
6
| S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 246 | 215 | 31 | 6 | 52 Points:
|
7
| CJ Troopers u15/u16 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 201 | 290 | -89 | 18 | 52 Points:
|
8
| Netters u13 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 204 | 350 | -146 | 28 | 52 Points:
|
9
| Dominators u13 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 177 | 205 | -28 | 12 | 44 Points:
|
10
| 2019 Winter Bye | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Dominators u13 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:35 | Hot Shots (F3) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
19:10 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | Netters u13 | ||
23:20 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
23:20 | 2019 Winter Bye | Queen Bees 11 |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Dominators u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Netters u13 | |
23:20 Newlands | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
23:20 Willomore | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Queen Bees 11 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:35 | Hot Shots (F3) | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
19:10 | Dominators u13 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
23:25 | Bye Netball JNR 3 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
23:25 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | 2019 Winter Bye |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Dominators u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball JNR 3 | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
23:25 Wanderers | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | Dominators u13 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
19:10 | Dominators u13 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
19:10 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Netters u13 | ||
23:00 | FTLON 4 u13 | 2019 Winter Bye |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
Dominators u13 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Dominators u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Netters u13 | |
23:00 Wanderers | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dominators u13 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:35 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
23:00 | 2019 Winter Bye | YV Panda's u11 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dominators u13 | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
23:00 Wanderers | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
YV Panda's u11 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
18:35 | Glitter Girls u12 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:10 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Dominators u13 | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball JNR 5 | 2019 Winter Bye |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Dominators u13 | |
23:00 Centurion | |
Bye Netball JNR 5 | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Ninjas | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | Glitter Girls u12 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
19:10 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:10 | Dominators u13 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Ninjas | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Dominators u13 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Glitter Girls u12 | Netters u13 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Netters u13 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | Lumley's Lovelies | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Lumley's Lovelies | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Netters u13 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
18:00 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
19:45 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Netters u13 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
19:10 | Dominators u13 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Dominators u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Netters u13 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
18:35 | Dominators u13 | TawweTekkies |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Netters u13 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Dominators u13 | |
TawweTekkies | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
09:00 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
09:00 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Dominators u13 | ||
09:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | Netters u13 | ||
09:00 | FTLON 6 u13 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
09:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
09:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Dominators u13 | |
09:00 Willomore | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Netters u13 | |
09:00 Centurion | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
Tuesday 24 Dec 2019 | ||||
09:00 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
09:00 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
09:00 | Dominators u13 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
09:00 | FTLON 6 u13 | Netters u13 | ||
09:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr |
Tuesday 24 December 2019 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
09:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
09:00 Willomore | |
Dominators u13 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
09:00 Centurion | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
Tuesday 31 Dec 2019 | ||||
09:00 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
09:00 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
09:00 | Dominators u13 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
09:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | Netters u13 | ||
09:00 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) |
Tuesday 31 December 2019 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
09:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
09:00 Willomore | |
Dominators u13 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
09:00 Centurion | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Netters u13 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
18:30 | Y-Nots (F5) | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:30 | Dominators u13 | Netters u13 |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
18:30 Willomore | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Dominators u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
18:35 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Dominators u13 | ||
19:10 | FTLON 6 u13 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | Netters u13 | ||
19:45 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Dominators u13 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Dominators u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Netters u13 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Dominators u13 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
19:10 | Hot Shots (F3) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:35 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | ||
23:00 | 2019 Winter Bye | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
23:00 Wanderers | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:20 | FTLON 6 u13 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | ||
19:10 | Y-Nots (F5) | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:45 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
22:40 | Dominators u13 | 2019 Winter Bye |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
22:40 Kingsmead | |
Dominators u13 | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:35 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Dominators u13 |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Dominators u13 | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Last 2 Final | ||||
15:10 | 2019 Winter Bye | Dominators u13 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | Netters u13 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
Bottom Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | FTLON 6 u13 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
15:10 Kingsmead | |
Last 2 Final | |
2019 Winter Bye | |
Dominators u13 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Mix & Match u14 2019 jnr | |
Netters u13 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Bottom Gold Final | |
S.C.I.P Juniors 2 (12-13) | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |