Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Flaming Daisies | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 113 | 101 | 57 | 81 Points:
|
2
| B.B. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 143 | 19 | 33 | 45 Points:
|
3
| Inter 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | ||||
14:35 | Supersterre | Inter 3 | ||
15:10 | Flaming Daisies | Twinkle Feet | ||
15:10 | B.B. | Dream Catcher | ||
15:45 | SpitFires | Inter 3 | ||
17:30 | Inter 3 | Steppers | ||
18:05 | u/23 IPT 2020 | B.B. |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
14:35 Willowmoore | |
Supersterre | |
Inter 3 | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Twinkle Feet | |
15:10 Wanderers | |
B.B. | |
Dream Catcher | |
15:45 Newlands | |
SpitFires | |
Inter 3 | |
17:30 Springbok | |
Inter 3 | |
Steppers | |
18:05 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
B.B. | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:45 | Dream Catcher | |||
19:15 | B.B. | Twinkle Feet | ||
19:55 | Flaming Daisies | B.B. |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
19:15 Newlands | |
B.B. | |
Twinkle Feet | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Flaming Daisies | |
B.B. | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Red Flames | |||
19:15 | B.B. | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
B.B. | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Flaming Daisies | |||
20:30 | B.B. | Victorious Secret 2021 |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
20:30 Springbok | |
B.B. | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:55 | B.B. | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
B.B. | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
00:00 | u/23 IPT 2020 | |||
00:00 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Flaming Daisies |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Clever Beaches | |||
19:15 | B.B. |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Clever Beaches | |
19:15 Springbok | |
B.B. | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
00:00 | B.B. | Inter 3 |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
B.B. | |
Inter 3 | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
00:00 | Inter 3 |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Inter 3 | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:45 | All STARS U/12 | |||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
19:15 | Flaming Daisies | B.B. |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Flaming Daisies | |
B.B. | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
00:00 | Flaming Daisies | Inter 3 |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Inter 3 | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:15 | B.B. | Balls Up |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
B.B. | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
00:45 | Inter 3 | B.B. |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
00:45 Newlands | |
Inter 3 | |
B.B. | |
Wednesday 23 Dec 2020 | ||||
15:50 | Inter 3 |
Wednesday 23 December 2020 | |
15:50 Springbok | |
Inter 3 | |
Wednesday 06 Jan 2021 | ||||
16:45 | B.B. | |||
16:45 | Inter 3 | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 06 January 2021 | |
16:45 Willowmoore | |
B.B. | |
16:45 Springbok | |
Inter 3 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
13:35 | B.B. | |||
13:35 | B.B. | Inter 3 | ||
14:20 | Flaming Daisies | |||
14:45 | B.B. | Flaming Daisies | ||
15:20 | Flaming Daisies |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
13:35 Springbok | |
B.B. | |
13:35 Centurion | |
B.B. | |
Inter 3 | |
14:20 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
B.B. | |
Flaming Daisies | |
15:20 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Flaming Daisies | U19 |
Wednesday 20 January 2021 | |
18:15 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
U19 | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:05 | U19 | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
19:05 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:05 | Flaming Daisies | Yahooligans |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Yahooligans | |
Sunday 14 Mar 2021 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
10:45 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |