Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Electric Force | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 435 | 387 | 48 | 181 | 221 Points:
|
2
| Flaming Daisies | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 398 | 320 | 78 | 166 | 200 Points:
|
3
| Yesterdays Youth | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391 | 362 | 29 | 160 | 196 Points:
|
4
| OG'S | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 325 | 138 | 103 | 151 Points:
|
5
| U19 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 369 | -16 | 99 | 127 Points:
|
6
| Focus | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 371 | 417 | -46 | 91 | 105 Points:
|
7
| u/23 IPT 2020 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314 | 466 | -152 | 75 | 87 Points:
|
8
| GE LADIES B 2020 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 370 | -74 | 64 | 72 Points:
|
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Electric Force |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Electric Force | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Electric Force | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Inter D | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Centurion | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Electric Force | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U19 | Benoni Rats *** | ||
19:45 | Focus | OG'S |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Focus | |
OG'S | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
09:10 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
18:35 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
09:10 Newlands | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Flaming Daisies | U19 | ||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
U19 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Flaming Daisies | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Flaming Daisies |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | Focus | OG'S |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Focus | |
OG'S | |
Sunday 10 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Focus | Electric Force | ||
01:10 | OG'S | U19 |
Sunday 10 November 2019 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Focus | |
Electric Force | |
01:10 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
U19 | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Electric Force |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Balls Up | ||
20:25 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Balls Up | |
20:25 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Sunday 17 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Yesterdays Youth | Focus | ||
01:45 | OG'S | Yesterdays Youth |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Focus | |
01:45 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Balls Up | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Balls Up | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | U19 | ||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:10 | U19 | Electric Force | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Focus | ||
20:20 | Focus | OG'S |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:10 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Electric Force | |
19:45 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Focus | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Focus | |
OG'S | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
20:55 | Electric Force | Flaming Daisies |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U19 | Focus | ||
20:20 | u/23 IPT 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Focus | |
20:20 Newlands | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Electric Force |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Focus | ||
20:55 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Focus | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Sunday 08 Dec 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Flaming Daisies | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
01:10 | U19 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
04:05 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Flaming Daisies |
Sunday 08 December 2019 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Flaming Daisies | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
U19 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
04:05 Wanderers | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | U19 | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | U19 |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
U19 | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Flaming Daisies | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | ||
20:20 | OG'S | Focus | ||
20:55 | u/23 IPT 2020 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Flaming Daisies | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
Focus | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Sunday 05 Jan 2020 | ||||
02:20 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Sunday 05 January 2020 | |
02:20 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:10 | U19 | Focus | ||
19:45 | GE Mix A 2020 | OG'S | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | ||
20:20 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Balls Up |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Focus | |
19:45 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
OG'S | |
19:45 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | IPT u/17 2019 | |||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | Balls Up |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
IPT u/17 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Electric Force | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | OG'S | ||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Focus | ||
21:05 | u/23 IPT 2020 | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Centurion | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Focus | |
21:05 Newlands | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
05:00 | Flaming Daisies | OG'S | ||
19:10 | Focus | Yesterdays Youth | ||
20:55 | Electric Force | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
05:00 Wanderers | |
Flaming Daisies | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Electric Force | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:10 | U19 | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:10 | Die Probleem Kinders | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | OG'S | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | OG'S |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Electric Force | |
OG'S | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
00:00 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | IPT u/17 2019 | ||
19:10 | U19 | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | Flaming Daisies | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
20:20 | GE LADIES B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
20:20 | Focus | Netball Assassins |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
IPT u/17 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U19 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Focus | |
Netball Assassins | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:45 | Flaming Daisies | Electric Force |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Electric Force | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | OG'S | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:10 | Focus | U19 | ||
19:45 | GE MIX B 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Focus | |
U19 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | |||
18:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | U19 | ||
19:10 | OG'S | Electric Force | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | Focus | ||
20:20 | Focus | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
U19 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
Electric Force | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Focus | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Focus | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
Q/F2 | ||||
19:10 | Focus | Yesterdays Youth | ||
Q/F1 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | Flaming Daisies | ||
Social | ||||
19:45 | u/23 IPT 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Q/F2 | |
Focus | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Q/F1 | |
Electric Force | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Social | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | |||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | U19 | OG'S | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:10 | GE LADIES B 2020 | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:10 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
U19 | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
SF1 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF1 | |
Electric Force | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | U19 | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
U19 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | U19 | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Yesterdays Youth | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:45 | Electric Force | Focus | ||
Gold final | ||||
20:55 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
U19 | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Electric Force | |
Focus | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:50 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |