Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Susanne | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 133 | 39 | 25.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
2
| Flower Power | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 159 | 12 | 29.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
3
| Night Wolves (JNR) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 181 | 2 | 35 | 53 Points:
|
4
| No Drama Lama | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 11 | 16.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
5
| Wat Ookal | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 224 | -73 | 26 | 42 Points:
|
6
| Spice Girls | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 157 | -21 | 19.5 | 37.5 Points:
|
7
| Lionesses 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 131 | -51 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
8
| Bye (No Game) | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Susanne | Bite Me | ||
18:40 | Infinity** | Flower Power | ||
19:25 | Misfits 2 | Night Wolves (JNR) |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:40 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Bite Me | |
18:40 Kingsmead | |
Infinity** | |
Flower Power | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
Misfits 2 | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:55 | Infinity** | Night Wolves (JNR) | ||
18:40 | Ches-ti-cles | Flower Power | ||
19:25 | Susanne | Vixen Vikings |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Infinity** | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
18:40 Newlands | |
Ches-ti-cles | |
Flower Power | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Susanne | |
Vixen Vikings | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
15:35 | Happy Feet* | Bye (No Game) | ||
18:40 | Susanne | Purplepuffs | ||
18:40 | Night Wolves (JNR) | Teen Vikings | ||
19:25 | KWS | Flower Power |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
15:35 Newlands | |
Happy Feet* | |
Bye (No Game) | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Susanne | |
Purplepuffs | |
18:40 Newlands | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Teen Vikings | |
19:25 Newlands | |
KWS | |
Flower Power | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Susanne | Flower Power |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Flower Power | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
14:45 | Suicide Squad Mix (Lucindy) | Bye (No Game) | ||
20:10 | Vikings u19 | Wat Ookal |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
14:45 Kingsmead | |
Suicide Squad Mix (Lucindy) | |
Bye (No Game) | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Vikings u19 | |
Wat Ookal | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:55 | #Netball | Night Wolves (JNR) |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
#Netball | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Charming Chicks | Flower Power | ||
18:35 | Susanne | Beterweters |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Charming Chicks | |
Flower Power | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Susanne | |
Beterweters | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
15:30 | Blitz | Bye (No Game) | ||
18:35 | Night Wolves (JNR) | Boere Poppies |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Blitz | |
Bye (No Game) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Boere Poppies | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:20 | No Drama Lama | Fireball | ||
17:55 | No Drama Lama | Unicorn Divas | ||
19:15 | Night Wolves (JNR) | GOALden Girls |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
No Drama Lama | |
Fireball | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
No Drama Lama | |
Unicorn Divas | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
GOALden Girls | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:55 | Destructive Divas | Wat Ookal | ||
18:35 | Susanne | Lionesses 2 | ||
19:55 | Topdeck | Wat Ookal |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas | |
Wat Ookal | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Susanne | |
Lionesses 2 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Topdeck | |
Wat Ookal | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Bye (No Game) | No Drama Lama | ||
19:55 | Flower Power | Misfits 2 |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game) | |
No Drama Lama | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Flower Power | |
Misfits 2 | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Spice Girls | No Drama Lama | ||
19:15 | Flower Power | Lionesses 2 | ||
19:15 | No Drama Lama | Wat Ookal | ||
20:35 | Night Wolves (JNR) | Lionesses | ||
20:35 | Spice Girls | Susanne |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Spice Girls | |
No Drama Lama | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Flower Power | |
Lionesses 2 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
No Drama Lama | |
Wat Ookal | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Lionesses | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Spice Girls | |
Susanne | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Spice Girls | Flower Power | ||
19:55 | Spice Girls | Wat Ookal |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Spice Girls | |
Flower Power | |
19:55 Kingsmead | |
Spice Girls | |
Wat Ookal | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:55 | No Drama Lama | Night Wolves (JNR) | ||
19:15 | Susanne | Night Wolves (JNR) |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
No Drama Lama | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Susanne | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:55 | No Drama Lama | Wat Ookal | ||
18:35 | Spice Girls | Night Wolves (JNR) | ||
19:15 | Flower Power | Susanne |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
No Drama Lama | |
Wat Ookal | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Spice Girls | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Flower Power | |
Susanne | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Spice Girls | No Drama Lama | ||
19:55 | Flower Power | Wat Ookal | ||
20:35 | Wat Ookal | Susanne |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Spice Girls | |
No Drama Lama | |
19:55 Kingsmead | |
Flower Power | |
Wat Ookal | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Wat Ookal | |
Susanne | |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:20 | B.F.F Squad | Susanne |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
B.F.F Squad | |
Susanne | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:55 | Lionesses 2 | Wat Ookal | ||
19:15 | Spice Girls | Wat Ookal | ||
19:55 | Susanne | Lionesses 2 |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Lionesses 2 | |
Wat Ookal | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Spice Girls | |
Wat Ookal | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Lionesses 2 | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
20:35 | Flower Power | Night Wolves (JNR) |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Flower Power | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Night Wolves (JNR) | Lionesses 2 |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Lionesses 2 | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Susanne | B.F.F Squad |
Tuesday 19 January 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
B.F.F Squad | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:50 | Goal Diggers | Wat Ookal | ||
18:35 | Susanne | Infinity** |
Tuesday 26 January 2021 | |
17:50 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Wat Ookal | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Susanne | |
Infinity** | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:50 | Wat Ookal | Wolf Pack | ||
17:50 | Susanne | Queen Bee's |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Wat Ookal | |
Wolf Pack | |
17:50 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Queen Bee's | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:40 | Flower Power | B.F.F Squad | ||
19:25 | Susanne | Wat Ookal |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
18:40 Newlands | |
Flower Power | |
B.F.F Squad | |
19:25 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Wat Ookal | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:50 | Purplepuffs | Wat Ookal |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Purplepuffs | |
Wat Ookal | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:50 | KWS | Flower Power |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
KWS | |
Flower Power | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:20 | Night Wolves (JNR) | Susanne |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Susanne | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:50 | No Drama Lama | Wat Ookal | ||
19:35 | Spice Girls | Flower Power |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
No Drama Lama | |
Wat Ookal | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Spice Girls | |
Flower Power | |
Friday 26 Feb 2021 | ||||
12:50 | Bye (No Game) | Susanne | ||
12:50 | Bye (No Game) | Lionesses 2 | ||
13:25 | Spice Girls | Bye (No Game) | ||
13:25 | Flower Power | Bye (No Game) | ||
13:25 | Bye (No Game) | Lionesses 2 | ||
14:00 | Bye (No Game) | Susanne |
Friday 26 February 2021 | |
12:50 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Susanne | |
12:50 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Lionesses 2 | |
13:25 Wanderers | |
Spice Girls | |
Bye (No Game) | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Flower Power | |
Bye (No Game) | |
13:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Lionesses 2 | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Susanne | |
Monday 01 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:50 | Susanne | Wat Ookal | ||
20:05 | Flower Power | Spice Girls |
Monday 01 March 2021 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Susanne | |
Wat Ookal | |
20:05 Newlands | |
Flower Power | |
Spice Girls | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | Lionesses | Night Wolves (JNR) |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Lionesses | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
Monday 08 Mar 2021 | ||||
07:35 | Spice Girls | Lionesses 2 | ||
08:10 | Lionesses 2 | Night Wolves (JNR) | ||
08:45 | No Drama Lama | Lionesses 2 | ||
18:50 | Vixen Vikings | Spice Girls | ||
19:35 | Team Chaos | Flower Power |
Monday 08 March 2021 | |
07:35 Kingsmead | |
Spice Girls | |
Lionesses 2 | |
08:10 Kingsmead | |
Lionesses 2 | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
08:45 Kingsmead | |
No Drama Lama | |
Lionesses 2 | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Vixen Vikings | |
Spice Girls | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Team Chaos | |
Flower Power | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:35 | KWS | Night Wolves (JNR) | ||
20:05 | Purplepuffs | Wat Ookal |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
KWS | |
Night Wolves (JNR) | |
20:05 Kingsmead | |
Purplepuffs | |
Wat Ookal | |
Monday 15 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:40 | Spice Girls | No Drama Lama | ||
20:00 | Susanne | Flower Power |
Monday 15 March 2021 | |
18:40 Newlands | |
Spice Girls | |
No Drama Lama | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Flower Power | |
Monday 22 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Susanne | Team Chaos | ||
18:40 | KWS | Wat Ookal |
Monday 22 March 2021 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Susanne | |
Team Chaos | |
18:40 Newlands | |
KWS | |
Wat Ookal | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:40 | Flower Power | Sweet but psycho |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Flower Power | |
Sweet but psycho | |