View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale u16A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 378 | 173 | 205 | 53 | 85 Points:
|
2
| Hillfox u16A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 186 | 146 | 48.5 | 72.5 Points:
|
3
| Centurion u16A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 233 | 86 | 47.5 | 71.5 Points:
|
4
| Fourways u16A | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 249 | 60 | 46 | 66 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi u16A | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 298 | -16 | 43 | 57 Points:
|
6
| Sandton u16A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 241 | 29 | 37.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
7
| Benoni u16A | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 312 | -105 | 35 | 43 Points:
|
8
| Meyersdal u16A | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 321 | -98 | 35 | 41 Points:
|
9
| Midrand u16A | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 383 | -307 | 18 | 18 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | ||||
Midrand | ||||
10:00 | Midrand u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
Midrand | ||||
10:00 | Centurion u16A | Fourways u16A | ||
Midrand | ||||
10:00 | Benoni u16A | Hillfox u16A | ||
Midrand | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale u16A | Sandton u16A | ||
Midrand | ||||
17:00 | Hillfox u16A | Sandton u16A |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Midrand | |
Midrand u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Centurion u16A | |
Fourways u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Benoni u16A | |
Hillfox u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Midrand | |
Edenvale u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Midrand | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
08:00 | Benoni u16A | Midrand u16A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
08:00 | Centurion u16A | Hillfox u16A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi u16A | Edenvale u16A | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
08:00 | Meyersdal u16A | Sandton u16A |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Benoni u16A | |
Midrand u16A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Centurion u16A | |
Hillfox u16A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Zambezi u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
16:00 | Fourways u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
17:00 | Midrand u16A | Meyersdal u16A | ||
Zambezi | ||||
17:00 | Benoni u16A | Centurion u16A |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Fourways u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Midrand u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Benoni u16A | |
Centurion u16A | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
16:00 | Benoni u16A | Fourways u16A | ||
Sandton | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
Sandton | ||||
16:00 | Midrand u16A | Sandton u16A | ||
Sandton | ||||
17:00 | Edenvale u16A | Meyersdal u16A |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Benoni u16A | |
Fourways u16A | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Sandton | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
16:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Midrand u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
Sandton | |
Edenvale u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
10:00 | Centurion u16A | Midrand u16A | ||
Fourways | ||||
10:00 | Fourways u16A | Hillfox u16A | ||
Fourways | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
Fourways | ||||
13:00 | Zambezi u16A | Centurion u16A |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Centurion u16A | |
Midrand u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways | |
Fourways u16A | |
Hillfox u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Zambezi u16A | |
Centurion u16A | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
08:00 | Centurion u16A | Edenvale u16A | ||
Centurion | ||||
08:00 | Benoni u16A | Meyersdal u16A | ||
Centurion | ||||
08:00 | Fourways u16A | Midrand u16A | ||
Centurion | ||||
09:00 | Sandton u16A | Zambezi u16A |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Centurion | |
Centurion u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Fourways u16A | |
Midrand u16A | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion | |
Sandton u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:00 | Benoni u16A | Sandton u16A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:00 | Centurion u16A | Meyersdal u16A |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Benoni u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
10:00 | Benoni u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
BENONI | ||||
10:00 | Centurion u16A | Sandton u16A | ||
BENONI | ||||
13:00 | Fourways u16A | Meyersdal u16A | ||
BENONI | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u16A | Edenvale u16A | ||
BENONI | ||||
18:00 | Benoni u16A | Edenvale u16A |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Centurion u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Fourways u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
18:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 | ||||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
11:00 | Fourways u16A | Sandton u16A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u16A | Meyersdal u16A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
14:00 | Midrand u16A | Edenvale u16A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | ||||
16:00 | Fourways u16A | Edenvale u16A | ||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u16A | Midrand u16A |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Fourways u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Meyersdal u16A | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Midrand u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | |
Fourways u16A | |
Edenvale u16A | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) FAST5 | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Midrand u16A | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u16A | Centurion u16A | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
16:00 | Fourways u16A | Zambezi u16A | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
18:00 | Edenvale u16A | Hillfox u16A | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
18:00 | Centurion u16A | Fourways u16A | ||
PLATE EDENVALE | ||||
18:00 | Zambezi u16A | Sandton u16A |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u16A | |
Centurion u16A | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Fourways u16A | |
Zambezi u16A | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u16A | |
Hillfox u16A | |
18:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Centurion u16A | |
Fourways u16A | |
18:00 Arena Court 4 | |
PLATE EDENVALE | |
Zambezi u16A | |
Sandton u16A | |