View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Meyersdal u12B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314 | 128 | 186 | 45 | 77 Points:
|
2
| Sandton u12B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 155 | 109 | 40.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
3
| Hillfox u12B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 157 | 100 | 40.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
4
| Vaal u12B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 208 | 10 | 36.5 | 60.5 Points:
|
5
| Edenvale u12B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 211 | -23 | 31 | 47 Points:
|
6
| Fourways u12B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 227 | -47 | 30 | 42 Points:
|
7
| Zambezi u12B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 249 | -74 | 32.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
8
| Benoni u12B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 276 | -130 | 25.5 | 25.5 Points:
|
9
| Centurion u12B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 245 | -131 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
12:00 | Zambezi u12B | Meyersdal u12B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
13:00 | Vaal u12B | Sandton u12B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
13:00 | Centurion u12B | Edenvale u12B |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Vaal u12B | |
Sandton u12B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Meyersdal | |
Centurion u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Edenvale u12B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
11:00 | Sandton u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u12B | Benoni u12B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
13:00 | Zambezi u12B | Centurion u12B |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Zambezi | |
Sandton u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Zambezi | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Benoni u12B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Centurion u12B | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
11:00 | Zambezi u12B | Sandton u12B | ||
Sandton | ||||
11:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
Sandton | ||||
11:00 | Hillfox u12B | Edenvale u12B | ||
Sandton | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u12B | Vaal u12B | ||
Sandton | ||||
15:00 | Centurion u12B | Benoni u12B |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Sandton u12B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Sandton | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Sandton | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
Sandton | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Vaal u12B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
Sandton | |
Centurion u12B | |
Benoni u12B | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u12B | Hillfox u12B | ||
Fourways | ||||
14:00 | Centurion u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
Fourways | ||||
14:00 | Vaal u12B | Meyersdal u12B | ||
Fourways | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u12B | Edenvale u12B |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Hillfox u12B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways | |
Centurion u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Vaal u12B | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Fourways | |
Benoni u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
10:00 | Vaal u12B | Hillfox u12B | ||
Centurion | ||||
10:00 | Sandton u12B | Meyersdal u12B | ||
Centurion | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u12B | Fourways u12B |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion | |
Vaal u12B | |
Hillfox u12B | |
10:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Sandton u12B | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
15:00 | Zambezi u12B | Benoni u12B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
16:00 | Vaal u12B | Centurion u12B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
16:00 | Edenvale u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
16:00 | Hillfox u12B | Sandton u12B |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Benoni u12B | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Vaal u12B | |
Centurion u12B | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Edenvale u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Sandton u12B | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
BENONI | ||||
16:00 | Sandton u12B | Centurion u12B | ||
BENONI | ||||
17:00 | Zambezi u12B | Edenvale u12B | ||
BENONI | ||||
17:00 | Benoni u12B | Vaal u12B | ||
BENONI | ||||
17:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Hillfox u12B |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
16:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI | |
Sandton u12B | |
Centurion u12B | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI | |
Benoni u12B | |
Vaal u12B | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Saturday 21 Sep 2019 | ||||
VAAL | ||||
10:00 | Vaal u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
12:00 | Sandton u12B | Edenvale u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
14:00 | Sandton u12B | Benoni u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
15:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Centurion u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
15:00 | Zambezi u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
17:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Benoni u12B | ||
VAAL | ||||
17:00 | Hillfox u12B | Centurion u12B |
Saturday 21 September 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Vaal u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Sandton u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Sandton u12B | |
Benoni u12B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Centurion u12B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Zambezi u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Benoni u12B | |
17:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL | |
Hillfox u12B | |
Centurion u12B | |
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 | ||||
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | ||||
08:00 | Vaal u12B | Edenvale u12B |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI (CATCH UP) | |
Vaal u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Sandton u12B | Hillfox u12B | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Vaal u12B | Edenvale u12B | ||
PLATE EDENVALE | ||||
12:00 | Edenvale u12B | Fourways u12B | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
13:00 | Sandton u12B | Vaal u12B | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
14:00 | Meyersdal u12B | Hillfox u12B |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Sandton u12B | |
Hillfox u12B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Vaal u12B | |
Edenvale u12B | |
12:00 Arena Court 5 | |
PLATE EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u12B | |
Fourways u12B | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Sandton u12B | |
Vaal u12B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u12B | |
Hillfox u12B | |