Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hillfox U/12 B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 118 | 86 | 26.5 | 54.5 Points:
|
2
| Secunda U/12 B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 129 | 92 | 28 | 48 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale U/12 B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 146 | 40 | 22 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Benoni U/12 B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 175 | 0 | 23 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Fourways U/12 B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 173 | -15 | 21 | 33 Points:
|
6
| Sandton U/12 B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 161 | -23 | 19.5 | 31.5 Points:
|
7
| Midstream U/12 B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 193 | -74 | 16.5 | 24.5 Points:
|
8
| Zambezi U/12 B | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 208 | -106 | 15 | 15 Points:
|
Saturday 30 Jul 2022 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/12 B | Edenvale U/12 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
11:45 | Midstream U/12 B | Benoni U/12 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:40 | Secunda U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:40 | Hillfox U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B |
Saturday 30 July 2022 | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
12:40 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
12:40 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
Saturday 06 Aug 2022 | ||||
SECUNDA | ||||
10:55 | Secunda U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
10:55 | Fourways U/12 B | Midstream U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
13:40 | Fourways U/12 B | Benoni U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
13:40 | Midstream U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B | ||
SECUNDA | ||||
15:30 | Secunda U/12 B | Hillfox U/12 B |
Saturday 06 August 2022 | |
10:55 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
10:55 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
13:40 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
13:40 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
15:30 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2022 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:45 | Fourways U/12 B | Secunda U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:45 | Midstream U/12 B | Edenvale U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
12:40 | Benoni U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
12:40 | Hillfox U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B |
Saturday 13 August 2022 | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
11:45 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
12:40 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
12:40 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2022 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:55 | Fourways U/12 B | Hillfox U/12 B |
Saturday 20 August 2022 | |
08:55 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
Saturday 17 Sep 2022 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
11:45 | Edenvale U/12 B | Hillfox U/12 B | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:40 | Benoni U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B |
Saturday 17 September 2022 | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
12:40 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
Saturday 24 Sep 2022 | ||||
KEYWEST | ||||
15:25 | Edenvale U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B |
Saturday 24 September 2022 | |
15:25 Arena Court 6 | |
KEYWEST | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2022 | ||||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
09:00 | Midstream U/12 B | Secunda U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
09:00 | Benoni U/12 B | Edenvale U/12 B | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
09:00 | Zambezi U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B |
Saturday 15 October 2022 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2022 | ||||
SANDTON | ||||
09:55 | Fourways U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B | ||
SANDTON | ||||
09:55 | Midstream U/12 B | Hillfox U/12 B | ||
SANDTON | ||||
10:50 | Benoni U/12 B | Secunda U/12 B | ||
SANDTON | ||||
10:50 | Edenvale U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B |
Saturday 22 October 2022 | |
09:55 Arena Court 4 | |
SANDTON | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
09:55 Arena Court 5 | |
SANDTON | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
SANDTON | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
SANDTON | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2022 | ||||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:00 | Fourways U/12 B | Sandton U/12 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:55 | Benoni U/12 B | Hillfox U/12 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:55 | Midstream U/12 B | Zambezi U/12 B | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
09:55 | Edenvale U/12 B | Secunda U/12 B |
Saturday 29 October 2022 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
Sandton U/12 B | |
09:55 Arena court 1 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
09:55 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Midstream U/12 B | |
Zambezi U/12 B | |
09:55 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
Saturday 05 Nov 2022 | ||||
U/12 B SF A | ||||
07:55 | Secunda U/12 B | Edenvale U/12 B | ||
U/12 B SF B | ||||
07:55 | Benoni U/12 B | Fourways U/12 B | ||
U/12 B GOLD/SILVER | ||||
10:45 | Hillfox U/12 B | Secunda U/12 B | ||
U/12 B BRONZE | ||||
10:45 | Edenvale U/12 B | Benoni U/12 B |
Saturday 05 November 2022 | |
07:55 Arena Court 2 | |
U/12 B SF A | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
07:55 Arena Court 4 | |
U/12 B SF B | |
Benoni U/12 B | |
Fourways U/12 B | |
10:45 Arena Court 2 | |
U/12 B GOLD/SILVER | |
Hillfox U/12 B | |
Secunda U/12 B | |
10:45 Arena Court 4 | |
U/12 B BRONZE | |
Edenvale U/12 B | |
Benoni U/12 B | |