Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:50 | Magents United | Amigo's FC | ||
19:25 | F.K.A FC | POAP | ||
20:00 | Joga Bonita | Prodigal Sons | ||
20:35 | The Juggernautz F C | W & RSETA |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
Magents United | |
Amigo's FC | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
POAP | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
Prodigal Sons | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
W & RSETA | |
Friday 12 Mar 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Bye Divison 2 | Blizz FC | ||
16:35 | Goal Diggerz | Bullring FC | ||
18:10 | Wonder Woman | Daisies | ||
18:45 | Joga Bonita | The Juggernautz F C | ||
18:45 | Magents United | POAP | ||
19:20 | F.K.A FC | W & RSETA | ||
19:20 | Goal Diggerz | Wonder Woman | ||
19:55 | Amigo's FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
19:55 | Blizz FC | The Juggernautz F C |
Friday 12 March 2021 | |
16:00 Centurion | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
Blizz FC | |
16:35 Centurion | |
Goal Diggerz | |
Bullring FC | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Wonder Woman | |
Daisies | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Magents United | |
POAP | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
W & RSETA | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Goal Diggerz | |
Wonder Woman | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Blizz FC | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Friday 19 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:45 | ETA Chiefs | Blizz FC | ||
18:45 | Amigo's FC | Joga Bonita | ||
19:20 | Joga Bonita | Prodigal Sons | ||
19:20 | F.K.A FC | The Juggernautz F C | ||
19:55 | Brothers FC | W & RSETA |
Friday 19 March 2021 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Blizz FC | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Joga Bonita | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:20 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Brothers FC | |
W & RSETA | |
Friday 26 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:10 | Goal Diggerz | Daisies | ||
18:45 | Joga Bonita | Blizz FC | ||
18:45 | ETA Ladies | Goal Diggerz | ||
19:20 | ETA Chiefs | Bulls FC | ||
19:20 | Amigo's FC | The Juggernautz F C | ||
19:55 | POAP | Prodigal Sons | ||
19:55 | F.K.A FC | Brothers FC |
Friday 26 March 2021 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggerz | |
Daisies | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
Blizz FC | |
18:45 Centurion | |
ETA Ladies | |
Goal Diggerz | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Bulls FC | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:55 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Brothers FC | |
Friday 09 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Amigo's FC | POAP | ||
18:00 | ETA Ladies | Daisies | ||
18:35 | Bulls FC | W & RSETA | ||
18:35 | Goal Diggerz | ETA Ladies | ||
19:10 | Bulls FC | Heuwelsig Estate FC | ||
19:10 | ETA Chiefs | Brothers FC | ||
19:45 | Blizz FC | The Juggernautz F C | ||
19:45 | Joga Bonita | Brothers FC | ||
20:20 | ETA Chiefs | Blizz FC | ||
20:20 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
20:55 | Prodigal Sons | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
20:55 | F.K.A FC | Joga Bonita |
Friday 09 April 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
POAP | |
18:00 Centurion | |
ETA Ladies | |
Daisies | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
W & RSETA | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Goal Diggerz | |
ETA Ladies | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
19:10 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Brothers FC | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Blizz FC | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Joga Bonita | |
Brothers FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Blizz FC | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
20:55 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Joga Bonita | |
Friday 16 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Bulls FC | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
18:35 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
19:10 | Amigo's FC | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
19:10 | W & RSETA | POAP | ||
19:45 | Joga Bonita | The Juggernautz F C | ||
19:45 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | POAP | ||
20:20 | Seasonal Cheaters | ETA Chiefs | ||
20:20 | Prodigal Sons | Brothers FC |
Friday 16 April 2021 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
19:10 Centurion | |
W & RSETA | |
POAP | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
POAP | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
ETA Chiefs | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Brothers FC | |
Friday 23 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:10 | Joga Bonita | ETA Chiefs | ||
18:45 | POAP | The Juggernautz F C | ||
18:45 | Prodigal Sons | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
19:20 | Blizz FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
19:20 | The Juggernautz F C | Bulls FC | ||
19:55 | Amigo's FC | Blizz FC | ||
19:55 | F.K.A FC | Seasonal Cheaters |
Friday 23 April 2021 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonita | |
ETA Chiefs | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Blizz FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
19:20 Centurion | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Bulls FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
Blizz FC | |
19:55 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Friday 30 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:10 | Daisies | ETA Ladies | ||
18:10 | Prodigal Sons | Blizz FC | ||
18:45 | W & RSETA | BEER NYANA | ||
18:45 | Seasonal Cheaters | The Juggernautz F C | ||
19:20 | Prodigal Sons | ETA Chiefs | ||
19:20 | Joga Bonita | Blizz FC | ||
19:55 | F.K.A FC | BEER NYANA | ||
19:55 | Amigo's FC | Bulls FC |
Friday 30 April 2021 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Daisies | |
ETA Ladies | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Blizz FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
W & RSETA | |
BEER NYANA | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Prodigal Sons | |
ETA Chiefs | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Joga Bonita | |
Blizz FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
BEER NYANA | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 07 May 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House Purple AS | ETA House RED AS | ||
11:40 | ETA House Green AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
18:00 | Amigo's FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
18:35 | Seasonal Cheaters | Brothers FC | ||
18:35 | The Juggernautz F C | Bulls FC | ||
19:10 | Daisies | Goal Diggerz | ||
19:10 | Bulls FC | POAP | ||
19:45 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | W & RSETA | ||
19:45 | Prodigal Sons | Bulls FC | ||
20:20 | POAP | Brothers FC | ||
20:20 | Joga Bonita | F.K.A FC | ||
20:55 | Seasonal Cheaters | Harmano's FC |
Friday 07 May 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
ETA House Green AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Brothers FC | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Bulls FC | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Daisies | |
Goal Diggerz | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bulls FC | |
POAP | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
W & RSETA | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Bulls FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
Brothers FC | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Joga Bonita | |
F.K.A FC | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Harmano's FC | |
Friday 14 May 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House RED AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
11:40 | ETA House Purple AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
18:00 | Daisies | ETA Ladies | ||
18:35 | Bulls FC | POAP | ||
18:35 | Amigo's FC | Heuwelsig Estate FC | ||
19:10 | Seasonal Cheaters | F.K.A FC | ||
19:10 | The Juggernautz F C | Harmano's FC | ||
19:45 | POAP | ETA Chiefs | ||
20:20 | Bulls FC | Joga Bonita | ||
20:20 | Harmano's FC | BEER NYANA | ||
20:55 | W & RSETA | ETA Chiefs | ||
20:55 | Seasonal Cheaters | Joga Bonita |
Friday 14 May 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House RED AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Daisies | |
ETA Ladies | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
POAP | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
F.K.A FC | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Harmano's FC | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
ETA Chiefs | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
Joga Bonita | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Harmano's FC | |
BEER NYANA | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
W & RSETA | |
ETA Chiefs | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Joga Bonita | |
Friday 21 May 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
11:40 | ETA House RED AS | ETA House Green AS | ||
1 vs 2 | ||||
18:00 | Daisies | Goal Diggerz | ||
5 vs 6 TOP HALF | ||||
18:35 | Prodigal Sons | ETA Chiefs | ||
7 vs 8 TOP HALF | ||||
18:35 | POAP | Blizz FC | ||
LOSER OF 1 VS 2 | ||||
19:10 | Goal Diggerz | ETA Ladies | ||
3 vs 4 BOTTOM HALF | ||||
19:10 | Amigo's FC | Harmano's FC | ||
1 vs 2 BOTTOM HALF | ||||
19:45 | Seasonal Cheaters | Brothers FC | ||
5 vs 6 BOTTOM HALF | ||||
19:45 | BEER NYANA | Heuwelsig Estate FC | ||
1 vs 2 TOP HALF | ||||
20:20 | W & RSETA | Joga Bonita | ||
3 vs 4 TOP HALF | ||||
20:20 | Bulls FC | The Juggernautz F C |
Friday 21 May 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
ETA House RED AS | |
ETA House Green AS | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
1 vs 2 | |
Daisies | |
Goal Diggerz | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
5 vs 6 TOP HALF | |
Prodigal Sons | |
ETA Chiefs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
7 vs 8 TOP HALF | |
POAP | |
Blizz FC | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
LOSER OF 1 VS 2 | |
Goal Diggerz | |
ETA Ladies | |
19:10 Centurion | |
3 vs 4 BOTTOM HALF | |
Amigo's FC | |
Harmano's FC | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
1 vs 2 BOTTOM HALF | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Brothers FC | |
19:45 Centurion | |
5 vs 6 BOTTOM HALF | |
BEER NYANA | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
1 vs 2 TOP HALF | |
W & RSETA | |
Joga Bonita | |
20:20 Centurion | |
3 vs 4 TOP HALF | |
Bulls FC | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Friday 28 May 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Purple AS | ||
11:40 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Green AS | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:10 | ETA Ladies | Goal Diggerz | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
18:45 | Bulls FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
bottom half bronze semi | ||||
19:20 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | Harmano's FC | ||
bottom half gold semi | ||||
19:20 | Seasonal Cheaters | Amigo's FC | ||
coca cola | ||||
19:55 | Seasonal Cheaters | BEER NYANA | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
20:30 | Joga Bonita | The Juggernautz F C |
Friday 28 May 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Green AS | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Gold Semi | |
ETA Ladies | |
Goal Diggerz | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Bronze Semi | |
Bulls FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
bottom half bronze semi | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
Harmano's FC | |
19:20 Centurion | |
bottom half gold semi | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Amigo's FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
coca cola | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
BEER NYANA | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi | |
Joga Bonita | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
Friday 04 Jun 2021 | ||||
Plate Semi | ||||
18:45 | ETA Chiefs | Blizz FC | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:20 | Prodigal Sons | Joga Bonita | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:55 | W & RSETA | The Juggernautz F C | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
20:30 | ETA Chiefs | Bulls FC |
Friday 04 June 2021 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Plate Semi | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Blizz FC | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Bronze final | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Joga Bonita | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Gold final | |
W & RSETA | |
The Juggernautz F C | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
PLATE FINAL | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 11 Jun 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House Green AS | ETA House Purple AS | ||
11:35 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House RED AS |
Friday 11 June 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House Green AS | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
11:35 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
Friday 18 Jun 2021 | ||||
11:00 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Purple AS | ||
11:40 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House RED AS | ||
18:30 | POAP | Joga Bonita |
Friday 18 June 2021 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
11:40 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
Joga Bonita | |
Friday 30 Jul 2021 | ||||
BOTTOM HALF BRONZE FINAL | ||||
01:00 | BEER NYANA | Heuwelsig Estate FC | ||
Gold final | ||||
01:00 | Daisies | ETA Ladies | ||
BOTTOM HALF GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:00 | Seasonal Cheaters | Amigo's FC |
Friday 30 July 2021 | |
01:00 Wanderers | |
BOTTOM HALF BRONZE FINAL | |
BEER NYANA | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
01:00 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Daisies | |
ETA Ladies | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
BOTTOM HALF GOLD FINAL | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
Amigo's FC | |
Friday 13 Aug 2021 | ||||
20:00 | POAP | POAP |
Friday 13 August 2021 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
POAP | |
POAP | |
Friday 20 Aug 2021 | ||||
10:30 | ETA House RED AS | ETA House Purple AS | ||
11:10 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Green AS | ||
18:00 | BOXFUSION FC | POAP | ||
18:40 | Heuwelsig Estate FC | Seasonal Cheaters | ||
19:20 | Amigo's FC | POAP |
Friday 20 August 2021 | |
10:30 Wanderers | |
ETA House RED AS | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
11:10 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Green AS | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BOXFUSION FC | |
POAP | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
Seasonal Cheaters | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
POAP | |
Friday 27 Aug 2021 | ||||
10:30 | ETA House Green AS | ETA House RED AS | ||
11:10 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
18:30 | BOXFUSION FC | Heuwelsig Estate FC | ||
19:10 | BOXFUSION FC | Amigo's FC |
Friday 27 August 2021 | |
10:30 Wanderers | |
ETA House Green AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
11:10 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
18:30 Centurion | |
BOXFUSION FC | |
Heuwelsig Estate FC | |
19:10 Centurion | |
BOXFUSION FC | |
Amigo's FC | |
Friday 03 Sep 2021 | ||||
09:30 | ETA House Purple AS | ETA House Blue AS | ||
10:10 | ETA House Green AS | ETA House Blue AS |
Friday 03 September 2021 | |
09:30 Wanderers | |
ETA House Purple AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
10:10 Wanderers | |
ETA House Green AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
Friday 08 Oct 2021 | ||||
Semi 2 vs 3 | ||||
10:30 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House Green AS | ||
Semi 1 vs 4 | ||||
11:05 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House RED AS |
Friday 08 October 2021 | |
10:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 vs 3 | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House Green AS | |
11:05 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 vs 4 | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
Friday 22 Oct 2021 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
10:00 | ETA House Blue AS | ETA House RED AS | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:50 | ETA House Green AS | ETA House Blue AS |
Friday 22 October 2021 | |
10:00 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
ETA House RED AS | |
10:50 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
ETA House Green AS | |
ETA House Blue AS | |
Tuesday 07 Dec 2021 | ||||
15:30 | ETA House Blue AS |
Tuesday 07 December 2021 | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
ETA House Blue AS | |