Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Soldiers Fc (thurs) | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 50 | 52 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
2
| Genesis Fc | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 41 | 55 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
3
| Carlton Boyz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 54 | 52 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
4
| Mean Machine Fc | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 88 | -26 | 7 | 30 Points:
|
5
| Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 55 | 28 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
6
| COALITION Fc (wed) | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 99 | -20 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
7
| KFC (thurs) | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
8
| Ghost Fc (thurs) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | -21 | 0 | 13 |
9
| SWARAJ (thurs) | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
10
| Main Ouens | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
11
| Bayethe Rovers | 17 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 121 | -77 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Thursday 01 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:20 | Ballers FC | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
20:05 | Mean Machine Fc | Carlton Boyz |
Thursday 01 April 2021 | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Ballers FC | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:40 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
19:25 | Bayethe Rovers | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:10 | Genesis Fc | Main Ouens | ||
21:40 | Ballers FC | Mean Machine Fc |
Thursday 08 April 2021 | |
18:40 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
19:25 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:10 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
Main Ouens | |
21:40 Old Trafford | |
Ballers FC | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Thursday 15 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Ballers FC | ||
19:20 | Bayethe Rovers | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
21:35 | Mean Machine Fc | Mean Machine Fc |
Thursday 15 April 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Ballers FC | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
21:35 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Thursday 22 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
19:20 | Ballers FC | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
20:05 | Carlton Boyz | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
21:35 | Mean Machine Fc | Bayethe Rovers |
Thursday 22 April 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Ballers FC | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
21:35 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Thursday 29 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Mean Machine Fc | Ballers FC | ||
20:05 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:50 | Carlton Boyz | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
21:35 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Thursday 29 April 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Ballers FC | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:50 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
21:35 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Mwango fc | Main Ouens | ||
19:15 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Mean Machine Fc | ||
20:00 | Bayethe Rovers | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:45 | KFC (thurs) | Ballers FC | ||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Genesis Fc |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | |
18:30 Old Trafford | |
Mwango fc | |
Main Ouens | |
19:15 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:45 Old Trafford | |
KFC (thurs) | |
Ballers FC | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Genesis Fc | |
Monday 10 May 2021 | ||||
20:45 | Main Ouens | Tekkers |
Monday 10 May 2021 | |
20:45 Old Trafford | |
Main Ouens | |
Tekkers | |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Bayethe Rovers | Mean Machine Fc | ||
19:20 | Genesis Fc | KFC (thurs) | ||
20:05 | Carlton Boyz | Ballers FC | ||
20:50 | COALITION Fc (wed) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
21:35 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Soldiers Fc (thurs) |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
KFC (thurs) | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Ballers FC | |
20:50 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
21:35 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Ballers FC | ||
19:15 | Mean Machine Fc | KFC (thurs) | ||
20:00 | Carlton Boyz | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:45 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | |
18:30 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Ballers FC | |
19:15 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
KFC (thurs) | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:45 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Mean Machine Fc | Main Ouens | ||
19:15 | Genesis Fc | Ballers FC | ||
20:00 | Bayethe Rovers | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | COALITION Fc (wed) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
21:30 | KFC (thurs) | Soldiers Fc (thurs) |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | |
18:30 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Main Ouens | |
19:15 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
Ballers FC | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:45 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
KFC (thurs) | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Thursday 03 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Genesis Fc | Main Ouens | ||
19:45 | Bayethe Rovers | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
20:30 | Carlton Boyz | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
21:15 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Mean Machine Fc |
Thursday 03 June 2021 | |
19:00 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
Main Ouens | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
20:30 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
21:15 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Thursday 10 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:50 | COALITION Fc (wed) | South Boys Fc | ||
RSC | ||||
19:35 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:20 | KFC (thurs) | Carlton Boyz | ||
21:05 | Genesis Fc | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Thursday 10 June 2021 | |
18:50 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
South Boys Fc | |
19:35 Old Trafford | |
RSC | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
KFC (thurs) | |
Carlton Boyz | |
21:05 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Thursday 17 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Genesis Fc | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
19:20 | Genesis Fc | Bayethe Rovers | ||
20:05 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Carlton Boyz |
Thursday 17 June 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Thursday 24 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:45 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Soldiers Fc (thurs) |
Thursday 24 June 2021 | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Thursday 22 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:05 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | Ballers FC | ||
20:00 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Thursday 22 July 2021 | |
19:05 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Ballers FC | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Thursday 29 Jul 2021 | ||||
20:00 | Carlton Boyz | Soldiers Fc (thurs) |
Thursday 29 July 2021 | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Thursday 05 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:15 | KFC (thurs) | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
RSC | ||||
20:00 | Carlton Boyz | Genesis Fc | ||
20:45 | Bayethe Rovers | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Thursday 05 August 2021 | |
19:15 Old Trafford | |
KFC (thurs) | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
RSC | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Genesis Fc | |
20:45 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Thursday 12 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | COALITION Fc (wed) | KFC (thurs) | ||
19:45 | Bayethe Rovers | Carlton Boyz | ||
20:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Genesis Fc |
Thursday 12 August 2021 | |
19:00 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
KFC (thurs) | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Carlton Boyz | |
20:30 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Genesis Fc | |
Thursday 19 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Mean Machine Fc | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
19:30 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Ghost Fc (thurs) | ||
20:15 | Carlton Boyz | KFC (thurs) |
Thursday 19 August 2021 | |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Ghost Fc (thurs) | |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
KFC (thurs) | |
Thursday 26 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:10 | Carlton Boyz | Mean Machine Fc | ||
18:55 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Genesis Fc | ||
19:40 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:25 | Carlton Boyz | Bayethe Rovers |
Thursday 26 August 2021 | |
18:10 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
18:55 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Genesis Fc | |
19:40 Old Trafford | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:25 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Thursday 02 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:20 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
20:05 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Genesis Fc |
Thursday 02 September 2021 | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Genesis Fc | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Mean Machine Fc | ||
20:00 | Carlton Boyz | SWARAJ (thurs) |
Thursday 09 September 2021 | |
18:30 Old Trafford | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:25 | KFC (thurs) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:10 | Mean Machine Fc | Carlton Boyz | ||
20:55 | Genesis Fc | Bayethe Rovers |
Thursday 16 September 2021 | |
19:25 Old Trafford | |
KFC (thurs) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:10 Old Trafford | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
Carlton Boyz | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Genesis Fc | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Thursday 23 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Mean Machine Fc | ||
19:20 | Bayethe Rovers | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | ||
20:05 | Carlton Boyz | Ghost Fc (thurs) |
Thursday 23 September 2021 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Bayethe Rovers | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
20:05 Old Trafford | |
Carlton Boyz | |
Ghost Fc (thurs) | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2021 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
19:00 | KFC (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
Gold Final 2 | ||||
19:45 | Mean Machine Fc | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:30 | Genesis Fc | Carlton Boyz | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:15 | Soldiers Fc (thurs) | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Thursday 30 September 2021 | |
19:00 Old Trafford | |
Plate Final | |
KFC (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final 2 | |
Mean Machine Fc | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:30 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Genesis Fc | |
Carlton Boyz | |
21:15 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Final | |
Soldiers Fc (thurs) | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |