Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Switch (Ladies SNR) | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 451 | 379 | 72 | 7 | 57 Points:
|
2
| Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 420 | -6 | 18 | 52 Points:
|
3
| o30 ladies ipt | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 432 | 380 | 52 | 5 | 51 Points:
|
4
| TN All Stars (U/19) | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 349 | 324 | 25 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
19:45 | U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:20 | Divas (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2020 | ||||
19:10 | o30 ladies ipt | Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 29 September 2020 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
07:00 | Bye | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
07:00 Wanderers | |
Bye | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | o30 ladies ipt | M. A. G Silhouettes (Ladies SNR) | ||
20:20 | Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 06 October 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
M. A. G Silhouettes (Ladies SNR) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Potency (Ladies SNR) | Switch (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | M. A. G Silhouettes (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Potency (Ladies SNR) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
M. A. G Silhouettes (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | o30 ladies ipt | U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Undertrained and Overconfident (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | o30 ladies ipt |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Undertrained and Overconfident (Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | Divas (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Divas (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Ambitchous (Ladies SNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
19:10 | o30 ladies ipt | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Ambitchous (Ladies SNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Always on Top (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Always on Top (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:10 | o30 ladies ipt | Divas (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
07:00 | Bye | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
07:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Execu7 | ||
20:20 | Divas (Ladies SNR) | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Execu7 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:10 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | o30 ladies ipt |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | o30 ladies ipt | Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
20:20 | o30 ladies ipt | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Ladies A IPT (Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | TN All Stars (U/19) | o30 ladies ipt |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Divas (Ladies SNR) | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Divas (Ladies SNR) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Monday 21 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Fubar Netball | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Monday 21 December 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fubar Netball | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2021 | ||||
19:30 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Wednesday 20 January 2021 | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:40 | o30 ladies ipt | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
19:30 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
18:40 Kingsmead | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:40 | o30 ladies ipt | Switch (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:30 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | o30 ladies ipt |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
18:40 Kingsmead | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Switch (Ladies SNR) | ||
20:00 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Switch (Ladies SNR) | ||
20:00 | TN All Stars (U/19) | o30 ladies ipt |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
20:00 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | o30 ladies ipt | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
18:30 | Switch (Ladies SNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | o30 ladies ipt | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | ||||
16:00 | o30 ladies ipt | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
17:00 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Switch (Ladies SNR) |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
16:00 Wanderers | |
o30 ladies ipt | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Switch (Ladies SNR) | |