Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 128 | 82 | 50 | 100 Points:
|
2
| Trinity Howlers (U/13) | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 124 | 184 | 40 | 92 Points:
|
3
| MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 177 | 14 | 42 | 86 Points:
|
4
| EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 228 | -70 | 43 | 63 Points:
|
5
| Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 196 | -72 | 37 | 59 Points:
|
6
| Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 161 | -42 | 36 | 58 Points:
|
7
| Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 286 | -144 | 45 | 55 Points:
|
8
| MN Crushers (U9) | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 151 | -21 | 20 | 32 Points:
|
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:05 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:05 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
18:10 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
18:05 | T-Birds (U13) Trish's Netball | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Newlands | |
T-Birds (U13) Trish's Netball | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:05 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
17:25 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
10:40 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | BYE LL2a | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
10:40 Old Trafford | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
BYE LL2a | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
10:45 | Bye LL 1 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
17:25 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | ||
17:25 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
10:45 Old Trafford | |
Bye LL 1 | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | ||
18:05 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
10:45 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | bye 2022 | ||
17:25 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
10:45 Old Trafford | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
bye 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:05 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
18:05 | MN Crushers (U9) | Super stars (U9) JNR |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Newlands | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Super stars (U9) JNR | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
12:15 | bye 2022 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | ||
17:25 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | ||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
18:45 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | ||
18:45 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
12:15 Old Trafford | |
bye 2022 | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
18:05 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
18:45 Centurion | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR | MN Crushers (U9) |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:05 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:05 | MN Crushers (U9) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
18:45 | MN Crushers (U9) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 09 August 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | ||
18:05 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | ||
18:05 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:45 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | MN Crushers (U9) |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | ||
16:55 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
17:30 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
18:05 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
16:55 Centurion | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
17:30 Centurion | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
17:30 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
16:55 Centurion | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
17:30 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
16:55 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Crushers (U9) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
17:30 | MN Crushers (U9) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
18:05 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:45 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
16:55 Newlands | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
17:30 Newlands | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Crushers (U9) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
16:55 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
16:55 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
16:55 Kingsmead | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
16:55 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 19 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | MN Crushers (U9) | ||
17:30 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 19 September 2022 | |
16:55 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
16:55 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
17:30 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
16:55 Centurion | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
16:55 Newlands | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
17:30 Newlands | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
17:30 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
16:55 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
17:30 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Crushers (U9) | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | ||
17:30 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | MN Crushers (U9) |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | ||
16:55 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
17:30 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
17:30 | MN Crushers (U9) | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
Semi finals | ||||
18:05 | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | ||
Semi finals | ||||
18:05 | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | ||
Semi finals | ||||
18:05 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
16:55 Centurion | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Semi finals | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Semi finals | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Semi finals | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:05 | Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | MN Crushers (U9) | ||
18:45 | Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | MN Dashing Diva's (u13) |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Storm Pivot (U11 Development) | |
MN Crushers (U9) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Peachy Bums(A/S) (U12 Netball)JNR | |
MN Dashing Diva's (u13) | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:05 | Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR |
Tuesday 18 October 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas (U12) JNR Netball | |
Thunderbirds Pivot (U11) JNR | |