Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MN Lil Diva's (u7) | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 171 | -28 | 43 | 75 Points:
|
2
| Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 85 | 98 | 20 | 74 Points:
|
3
| EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 217 | -99 | 45 | 65 Points:
|
4
| TN Stars (U10) | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 149 | -30 | 24 | 52 Points:
|
5
| Little Sapphires (U9) | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 120 | -23 | 32 | 50 Points:
|
6
| Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 79 | 29 | 18 | 48 Points:
|
7
| T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 67 | -36 | 23 | 31 Points:
|
8
| BYE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Pink Stars (U9) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
18:05 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Pink Stars (U9) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | White Sapphires (u10) |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
White Sapphires (u10) | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | ||
17:25 | EAN Girls of glory (U12) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | ||
18:05 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | MN Goal getters (U10) |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Girls of glory (U12) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
MN Goal getters (U10) | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:05 | TN Stars (U10) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
09:30 | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | BYE | ||
17:25 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | Super stars (U9) JNR | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
09:30 Old Trafford | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
BYE | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Super stars (U9) JNR | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:05 | TN Stars (U10) | Pink Stars (U9) |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Pink Stars (U9) | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
11:50 | BYE | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | ||
17:25 | Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | ||
18:05 | TN Stars (U10) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
11:50 Old Trafford | |
BYE | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Trish's Tigers (U11) Trish's Netball JNR | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
18:05 | Pink Stars (U9) | Little Sapphires (U9) |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Pink Stars (U9) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | Little Sapphires (U9) | ||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
11:35 | BYE | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
17:25 | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | ||
18:05 | Pink Stars (U9) | TN Stars (U10) |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
11:35 Old Trafford | |
BYE | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Pink Stars (U9) | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
12:50 | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | BYE | ||
17:25 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | Little Sapphires (U9) | ||
18:05 | TN Stars (U10) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
12:50 Old Trafford | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
BYE | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:05 | Pink Stars (U9) | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Pink Stars (U9) | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
11:35 | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | BYE | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
11:35 Old Trafford | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
BYE | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:05 | TN Stars (U10) | Little Sapphires (U9) |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:30 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
12:05 | BYE | Mini Sapphires (u6) | ||
17:25 | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | ||
18:05 | Little Sapphires (U9) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
12:05 Old Trafford | |
BYE | |
Mini Sapphires (u6) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
10:35 | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | BYE | ||
17:30 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | ||
18:05 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
10:35 Newlands | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
BYE | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
16:55 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
17:30 | Little Sapphires (U9) | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | ||
18:05 | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | TN Stars (U10) |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
16:55 Kingsmead | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
11:10 | BYE | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | ||
17:30 | Little Sapphires (U9) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
11:10 Old Trafford | |
BYE | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
17:30 Centurion | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | ||
17:30 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | TN Stars (U10) |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
16:55 Newlands | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
11:55 | Mini Sapphires (u6) | BYE | ||
17:30 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | ||
18:05 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
11:55 Old Trafford | |
Mini Sapphires (u6) | |
BYE | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | ||
18:05 | Little Sapphires (U9) | TN Stars (U10) |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Monday 19 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) |
Monday 19 September 2022 | |
16:55 Wanderers | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
11:45 | BYE | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | ||
16:55 | TN Stars (U10) | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | ||
18:05 | Little Sapphires (U9) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
11:45 Old Trafford | |
BYE | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
16:55 Kingsmead | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
16:55 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | ||
17:30 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
16:55 Kingsmead | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
10:55 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | BYE | ||
16:55 | TN Stars (U10) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
17:30 | TN Stars (U10) | Little Sapphires (U9) | ||
18:05 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
10:55 Old Trafford | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
BYE | |
16:55 Centurion | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
17:30 Centurion | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
MN Super Sevens (U7) JNR Netball | |
Monday 03 Oct 2022 | ||||
11:40 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | BYE | ||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | Little Sapphires (U9) |
Monday 03 October 2022 | |
11:40 Kingsmead | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
BYE | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2022 | ||||
16:55 | TN Stars (U10) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | ||
16:55 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | ||
Semi finals | ||||
17:30 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | TN Stars (U10) | ||
Semi finals | ||||
17:30 | Little Sapphires (U9) | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | ||
Semi finals | ||||
18:10 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR |
Tuesday 11 October 2022 | |
16:55 Centurion | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
16:55 Newlands | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
17:30 Centurion | |
Semi finals | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
17:30 Newlands | |
Semi finals | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Semi finals | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:25 | MN Lil Diva's (u7) | TN Stars (U10) | ||
17:25 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | Stars Pivot (U8) JNR |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Lil Diva's (u7) | |
TN Stars (U10) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
Stars Pivot (U8) JNR | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | Little Sapphires (U9) | ||
17:25 | T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | Super stars (U9) JNR |
Tuesday 25 October 2022 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Snowfighters (u10) | |
Little Sapphires (U9) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
T-Super girls (U10) Trish's Netball | |
Super stars (U9) JNR | |