Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MidCity Chix1 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 449 | -144 | 55 | 71 Points:
|
2
| Phoenix | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 270 | -36 | 41 | 65 Points:
|
3
| Team Fantastic | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 182 | 24 | 37 | 63 Points:
|
4
| Red Bull Netball | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 158 | 35 | 36 | 58 Points:
|
5
| Pandas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 158 | 27 | 34 | 56 Points:
|
6
| Black Diamonds | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 172 | -30 | 27 | 41 Points:
|
7
| Golden Witches | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 30 | 26 | 10 | 18 Points:
|
8
| MidCity Chix2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 139 | -62 | 13 | 13 Points:
|
9
| The other Substitutes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 11 Points:
|
10
| Net Queens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
11
| Axiz Netball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
11
| Runaways | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
13
| Axiz Netball | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 44 | -33 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
14
| AB Hotties | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Black Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| CCBSA Midrand Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| JSSC Hot Shots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Maredi Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Miway Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Mustek Infinity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| NYDA Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Pink Train Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| PSG Hot Shots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Rustic Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Shark Attack | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| The Socials | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Twice as Nice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| WildCats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2020 | ||||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Blue Flamez | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:05 | CaseWare Ladies | The Substitutes | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:45 | Red Panthers | The Substitutes | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:45 | Blue Flamez | MidCity Chix1 | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
19:25 | CaseWare Ladies | MidCity Chix1 |
Tuesday 22 September 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Netball Covid social | |
Red Panthers | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Netball Covid social | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
The Substitutes | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Netball Covid social | |
Red Panthers | |
The Substitutes | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Netball Covid social | |
Blue Flamez | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Netball Covid social | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2020 | ||||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Phoenix | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:05 | MidCity Chix1 | The Substitutes | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:05 | Blue Flamez | CaseWare Ladies | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | Phoenix | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:45 | The Substitutes | Blue Flamez | ||
Netball Covid social | ||||
18:45 | Red Panthers | CaseWare Ladies |
Tuesday 29 September 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Netball Covid social | |
Red Panthers | |
Phoenix | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Netball Covid social | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Netball Covid social | |
Blue Flamez | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Netball Covid social | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Phoenix | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Netball Covid social | |
The Substitutes | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Netball Covid social | |
Red Panthers | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2020 | ||||
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | ||||
18:05 | MidCity Chix1 | Pandas | ||
Netball league | ||||
18:05 | The Substitutes | Phoenix | ||
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | ||||
18:45 | The Substitutes | CaseWare Ladies | ||
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | ||||
18:45 | Phoenix | Blue Flamez | ||
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | ||||
19:25 | MidCity Chix1 | Red Panthers |
Tuesday 06 October 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Pandas | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Netball league | |
The Substitutes | |
Phoenix | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | |
The Substitutes | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | |
Phoenix | |
Blue Flamez | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Spring 2020/ 2021 netball league | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Red Panthers | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Phoenix | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:05 | The Substitutes | Blue Flamez | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | VC WFL Netball | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:45 | CaseWare Ladies | Pandas | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
19:25 | The other Substitutes | The Substitutes | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
19:25 | MidCity Chix2 | VC WFL Netball |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Midrand Action netball | |
Red Panthers | |
Phoenix | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Midrand Action netball | |
The Substitutes | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Midrand Action netball | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Midrand Action netball | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Pandas | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Midrand Action netball | |
The other Substitutes | |
The Substitutes | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Midrand Action netball | |
MidCity Chix2 | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:05 | CaseWare Ladies | The Substitutes | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:45 | Red Bull Netball | Red Panthers | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
18:45 | Pandas | VC WFL Netball | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
19:25 | Phoenix | MidCity Chix1 | ||
Midrand Action netball | ||||
19:25 | Pandas | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
The Substitutes | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Midrand Action netball | |
Red Bull Netball | |
Red Panthers | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Midrand Action netball | |
Pandas | |
VC WFL Netball | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Midrand Action netball | |
Phoenix | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Midrand Action netball | |
Pandas | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:05 | Pandas | Phoenix | ||
18:05 | CaseWare Ladies | MidCity Chix2 | ||
18:45 | Red Panthers | Netsetters | ||
18:45 | The Substitutes | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:45 | Black Diamonds | Team Fantastic | ||
19:25 | MidCity Chix1 | Red Panthers | ||
19:25 | The A Team | The Avengers | ||
20:05 | Champs | The Avengers |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Pandas | |
Phoenix | |
18:05 The Oval | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
MidCity Chix2 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Red Panthers | |
Netsetters | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Substitutes | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Black Diamonds | |
Team Fantastic | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Red Panthers | |
19:25 Barbados | |
The A Team | |
The Avengers | |
20:05 Barbados | |
Champs | |
The Avengers | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:05 | Phoenix | Red Bull Netball | ||
18:05 | MidCity Chix1 | CaseWare Ladies | ||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | Blue Flamez | ||
18:05 | The A Team | Team Fantastic | ||
18:35 | The A Team | Champs | ||
18:45 | Netsetters | MidCity Chix1 | ||
18:45 | Red Panthers | MidCity Chix2 | ||
18:45 | Blue Flamez | CaseWare Ladies | ||
19:25 | The Substitutes | Pandas | ||
19:25 | VC WFL Netball | Phoenix | ||
19:25 | Black Diamonds | The Avengers |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Phoenix | |
Red Bull Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
18:05 Barbados | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:05 Gabba | |
The A Team | |
Team Fantastic | |
18:35 Gabba | |
The A Team | |
Champs | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
MidCity Chix2 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Blue Flamez | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
The Substitutes | |
Pandas | |
19:25 The Oval | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Phoenix | |
19:25 Barbados | |
Black Diamonds | |
The Avengers | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:05 | MidCity Chix2 | The Substitutes | ||
18:05 | The A Team | Black Diamonds | ||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | The Substitutes | ||
18:45 | CaseWare Ladies | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:45 | Netsetters | Phoenix | ||
19:20 | Champs | Team Fantastic | ||
19:25 | Red Panthers | VC WFL Netball | ||
19:25 | Pandas | Red Bull Netball | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | Netsetters | ||
19:50 | Team Fantastic | The Avengers | ||
20:15 | The A Team | Champs |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix2 | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 Gabba | |
The A Team | |
Black Diamonds | |
18:45 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
The Substitutes | |
18:45 Barbados | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Netsetters | |
Phoenix | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Champs | |
Team Fantastic | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
19:25 Barbados | |
Pandas | |
Red Bull Netball | |
19:25 Gabba | |
Blue Flamez | |
Netsetters | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Team Fantastic | |
The Avengers | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
Champs | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Phoenix | ||
18:05 | Red Bull Netball | CaseWare Ladies | ||
18:05 | Black Diamonds | Team Fantastic | ||
18:45 | The Substitutes | Phoenix | ||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | Red Panthers | ||
18:45 | CaseWare Ladies | Netsetters | ||
18:45 | The A Team | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | The Substitutes | ||
19:25 | Champs | The Avengers | ||
20:05 | Team Fantastic | Black Diamonds |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Red Panthers | |
Phoenix | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Red Bull Netball | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
18:05 Gabba | |
Black Diamonds | |
Team Fantastic | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
The Substitutes | |
Phoenix | |
18:45 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Red Panthers | |
18:45 Barbados | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Netsetters | |
18:45 Gabba | |
The A Team | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Blue Flamez | |
The Substitutes | |
19:25 Gabba | |
Champs | |
The Avengers | |
20:05 The Oval | |
Team Fantastic | |
Black Diamonds | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:05 | MidCity Chix1 | Red Bull Netball | ||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Pandas | ||
18:05 | Champs | Team Fantastic | ||
18:45 | The Substitutes | Netsetters | ||
18:45 | Red Panthers | Phoenix | ||
18:45 | The A Team | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | Netsetters | MidCity Chix2 | ||
19:25 | Red Panthers | Blue Flamez | ||
19:25 | Black Diamonds | The Avengers | ||
Mens mini tournament 6s | ||||
20:00 | Team Fantastic | Golden Witches | ||
20:00 | Red Bull Netball | VC WFL Netball | ||
Mens mini tournament 7s | ||||
20:40 | Team Fantastic | Golden Witches |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Red Bull Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
Pandas | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Champs | |
Team Fantastic | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
The Substitutes | |
Netsetters | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
Phoenix | |
18:45 Barbados | |
The A Team | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
MidCity Chix2 | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
Blue Flamez | |
19:25 Barbados | |
Black Diamonds | |
The Avengers | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Mens mini tournament 6s | |
Team Fantastic | |
Golden Witches | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Red Bull Netball | |
VC WFL Netball | |
20:40 Wanderers | |
Mens mini tournament 7s | |
Team Fantastic | |
Golden Witches | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:05 | The Substitutes | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:05 | The A Team | Black Diamonds | ||
18:45 | Champs | The Avengers | ||
18:45 | Red Bull Netball | Blue Flamez | ||
18:45 | CaseWare Ladies | Red Panthers | ||
18:45 | Pandas | Phoenix | ||
19:25 | Red Bull Netball | Netsetters | ||
19:25 | MidCity Chix1 | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 01 December 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
The Substitutes | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
The A Team | |
Black Diamonds | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Champs | |
The Avengers | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Red Bull Netball | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:45 Barbados | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Red Panthers | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Pandas | |
Phoenix | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Red Bull Netball | |
Netsetters | |
19:25 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:05 | Black Diamonds | Team Fantastic | ||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | Red Panthers | ||
18:45 | CaseWare Ladies | Phoenix | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | Phoenix |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Black Diamonds | |
Team Fantastic | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
Red Panthers | |
18:45 The Oval | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Phoenix | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
Phoenix | |
Tuesday 12 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Red Panthers | Pandas | ||
18:05 | CaseWare Ladies | The Substitutes | ||
18:05 | The A Team | Team Fantastic | ||
18:05 | Black Diamonds | PSG Hot Shots | ||
18:45 | Netsetters | Pandas | ||
18:45 | MidCity Chix1 | AB Hotties | ||
18:45 | Champs | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | Netsetters | PSG Hot Shots | ||
19:25 | Phoenix | Blue Flamez | ||
19:25 | Team Fantastic | The A Team |
Tuesday 12 January 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Red Panthers | |
Pandas | |
18:05 The Oval | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 Barbados | |
The A Team | |
Team Fantastic | |
18:05 Gabba | |
Black Diamonds | |
PSG Hot Shots | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
Pandas | |
18:45 The Oval | |
MidCity Chix1 | |
AB Hotties | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Champs | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
PSG Hot Shots | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Phoenix | |
Blue Flamez | |
19:25 Barbados | |
Team Fantastic | |
The A Team | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Mighty Queens | Blue Flamez | ||
18:05 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Substitutes | ||
18:50 | The A Team | Champs | ||
18:50 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | The A Team | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | The Vixens | Mighty Queens |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Mighty Queens | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:05 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Substitutes | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
Champs | |
18:50 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 The Oval | |
The Vixens | |
Mighty Queens | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | The Substitutes | ||
18:05 | CaseWare Ladies | Mighty Queens | ||
18:50 | The A Team | EY Cova Netball Team | ||
18:50 | Blue Flamez | Red Panthers | ||
19:25 | Netsetters | The Vixens | ||
19:25 | The Avengers | Champs |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 The Oval | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
Mighty Queens | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
18:50 The Oval | |
Blue Flamez | |
Red Panthers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
The Vixens | |
19:25 The Oval | |
The Avengers | |
Champs | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | The Substitutes | ||
18:05 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Vixens | ||
18:50 | Blue Flamez | Mighty Queens | ||
18:50 | CaseWare Ladies | EY Cova Netball Team | ||
19:25 | The A Team | Champs | ||
19:25 | Red Panthers | The Vixens | ||
20:10 | The A Team | The Avengers |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Vixens | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
Mighty Queens | |
18:50 The Oval | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
Champs | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
The Vixens | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
The Avengers | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:05 | EY Cova Netball Team | Champs | ||
18:50 | VC WFL Netball | The Vixens | ||
18:50 | Red Panthers | Mighty Queens | ||
19:25 | The A Team | EY Cova Netball Team | ||
19:25 | Netsetters | The Vixens | ||
20:10 | The Vixens | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Axiz Netball | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
Champs | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
The Vixens | |
18:50 The Oval | |
Red Panthers | |
Mighty Queens | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
The A Team | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Netsetters | |
The Vixens | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
The Vixens | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | The Substitutes | ||
18:50 | The Vixens | Mighty Queens | ||
18:50 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Avengers | ||
19:25 | Red Panthers | CaseWare Ladies | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | VC WFL Netball | ||
20:10 | EY Cova Netball Team | Champs |
Tuesday 23 March 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
The Substitutes | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
The Vixens | |
Mighty Queens | |
18:50 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Avengers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Red Panthers | |
CaseWare Ladies | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Blue Flamez | |
VC WFL Netball | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
Champs | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | Red Panthers | ||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | The Substitutes | ||
18:05 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Avengers | ||
18:50 | Blue Flamez | The Vixens | ||
18:50 | Net Queens | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:50 | Runaways | Mighty Queens | ||
19:25 | Netsetters | The Vixens | ||
19:25 | EY Cova Netball Team | Champs |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Red Panthers | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
The Substitutes | |
18:05 Barbados | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Avengers | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
The Vixens | |
18:50 The Oval | |
Net Queens | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:50 Barbados | |
Runaways | |
Mighty Queens | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Netsetters | |
The Vixens | |
19:25 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
Champs | |
Tuesday 06 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | The Vixens | ||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | Net Queens | ||
18:50 | Blue Flamez | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:50 | EY Cova Netball Team | The Avengers | ||
18:50 | Mighty Queens | Red Panthers | ||
19:25 | Mighty Queens | Netsetters | ||
19:25 | Champs | The Avengers |
Tuesday 06 April 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
The Vixens | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
Net Queens | |
18:50 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:50 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The Avengers | |
18:50 Barbados | |
Mighty Queens | |
Red Panthers | |
19:25 Wanderers | |
Mighty Queens | |
Netsetters | |
19:25 The Oval | |
Champs | |
The Avengers | |
Tuesday 14 Sep 2021 | ||||
19:15 | EY Cova Netball Team | The A Team |
Tuesday 14 September 2021 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
EY Cova Netball Team | |
The A Team | |