Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Premier All Stars | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 78 | 65 | 24 | 62 Points:
|
2
| ABW FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 56 | 51 | 19 | 51 Points:
|
3
| SSC Warriors | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 84 | 22 | 18 | 46 Points:
|
4
| Servest Soccer | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 99 | 9 | 16 | 46 Points:
|
5
| AB Soccer | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 85 | -1 | 13 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Jasco Soccer | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 96 | -10 | 14 | 28 Points:
|
7
| ERP Tech | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 118 | -52 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Mustek FC | ||
18:00 | Jasco Soccer | ABW FC | ||
18:00 | AB Soccer | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
Mustek FC | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Jasco Soccer | |
ABW FC | |
18:00 Barbados | |
AB Soccer | |
Servest Soccer | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Servest Soccer | SSC Warriors | ||
18:00 | ABW FC | Mustek FC | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Servest Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:00 The Oval | |
ABW FC | |
Mustek FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
ERP Tech | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | AB Soccer | SSC Warriors | ||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:45 | Servest Soccer | ERP Tech |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
AB Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Servest Soccer | |
ERP Tech | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | ERP Tech | ||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | AB Soccer |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
ERP Tech | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
AB Soccer | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | Servest Soccer | ||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 12 December 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
Servest Soccer | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 09 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 09 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
Servest Soccer | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:00 | ABW FC | Tivanathi FC |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
ABW FC | |
Tivanathi FC | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | SSC Warriors | ||
18:00 | Jasco Soccer | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Take 5 | ||
18:45 | Servest Soccer | Jasco Soccer | ||
19:30 | ABW FC | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 16 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
Take 5 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Servest Soccer | |
Jasco Soccer | |
19:30 Gabba | |
ABW FC | |
Servest Soccer | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Molapo FCB | ABW FC |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
ABW FC | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:00 | Servest Soccer | Premier All Stars | ||
18:45 | Servest Soccer | AB Soccer | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | ERP Tech |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Servest Soccer | |
Premier All Stars | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Servest Soccer | |
AB Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
ERP Tech | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | ERP Tech | Servest Soccer | ||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | AB Soccer | ||
18:45 | NCP FC | ABW FC | ||
21:45 | Jasco Soccer | ERP Tech | ||
21:45 | Jasco Soccer | Bye b1 | ||
22:30 | AB Soccer | Jasco Soccer |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
ERP Tech | |
Servest Soccer | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
AB Soccer | |
18:45 Barbados | |
NCP FC | |
ABW FC | |
21:45 Barbados | |
Jasco Soccer | |
ERP Tech | |
21:45 Gabba | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Bye b1 | |
22:30 Wanderers | |
AB Soccer | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Tivanathi FC | ABW FC |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Tivanathi FC | |
ABW FC | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | ERP Tech | ||
18:45 | AB Soccer | Jasco Soccer |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 Barbados | |
AB Soccer | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
15:15 | ERP Tech | AB Soccer |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
15:15 Barbados | |
ERP Tech | |
AB Soccer | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | AB Soccer | ERP Tech | ||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | ABW FC | ||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | AB Soccer | ||
20:15 | Servest Soccer | LSC United |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
AB Soccer | |
ERP Tech | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
ABW FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
ERP Tech | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
AB Soccer | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Servest Soccer | |
LSC United | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Servest Soccer | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:45 | AB Soccer | ERP Tech | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:45 | ERP Tech | Athletico Madrid |
Thursday 20 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
SSC Warriors | |
Servest Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
AB Soccer | |
ERP Tech | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
ERP Tech | |
Athletico Madrid | |
Thursday 27 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Premier All Stars | SSC Warriors | ||
18:00 | Esri SA | AB Soccer | ||
18:45 | Servest Soccer | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | ERP Tech |
Thursday 27 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Premier All Stars | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Esri SA | |
AB Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Servest Soccer | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
ERP Tech | |