Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kom Kom FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 123 | 45 | 62 | 102 Points:
|
2
| Maredi Technologies FC | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 92 | 39 | 68 | 96 Points:
|
3
| Gold Train Snipers | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 52 | 1 | 34 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Saints FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 57 | 5 | 21 | 39 Points:
|
5
| Bye C 2 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | -110 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Nkosi FC | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Nkosi FC | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Bye C 2 | Kom Kom FC | ||
21:00 | Kom Kom FC | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
Bye C 2 | |
Kom Kom FC | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Saints FC | ||
20:15 | Maredi Technologies FC | Wolves |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Saints FC | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Wolves | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Karabo FC | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Karabo FC | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Maredi Technologies FC | Wolves | ||
20:15 | Kom Kom FC | Karabo FC |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Wolves | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Karabo FC | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:00 | Kom Kom FC | Bye C 2 | ||
09:00 | Maredi Technologies FC | Bye C 2 | ||
09:00 | Bye C 2 | Saints FC | ||
09:00 | Gold Train Snipers | Bye C 2 | ||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Bye C 2 | |
09:00 The Oval | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Bye C 2 | |
09:00 Barbados | |
Bye C 2 | |
Saints FC | |
09:00 Gabba | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
Bye C 2 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
07:45 | Bye C 2 | Karabo FC | ||
11:35 | Bye C 2 | Kom Kom FC | ||
20:15 | Maredi Technologies FC | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
07:45 Wanderers | |
Bye C 2 | |
Karabo FC | |
11:35 Barbados | |
Bye C 2 | |
Kom Kom FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Saints FC | ||
20:15 | Maredi Technologies FC | Saints FC |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Saints FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Saints FC | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
11:15 | Karabo FC | Bye C 2 | ||
20:15 | Gold Train Snipers | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
11:15 Wanderers | |
Karabo FC | |
Bye C 2 | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Bye C 2 | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Bye C 2 | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Saints FC | Bye C 2 | ||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Saints FC | |
Bye C 2 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Maredi Technologies FC | Saints FC | ||
19:30 | Gold Train Snipers | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Saints FC | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Maredi Technologies FC | Gold Train Snipers | ||
21:00 | Saints FC | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Saints FC | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Gold Train Snipers | ||
20:15 | Maredi Technologies FC | Saints FC |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Saints FC | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:30 | Maredi Technologies FC | Gold Train Snipers | ||
20:15 | Kom Kom FC | NCP FC |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Semi 1 | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Kom Kom FC | |
NCP FC | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:30 | Gold Train Snipers | Saints FC | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:30 | Kom Kom FC | Maredi Technologies FC |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Gold Train Snipers | |
Saints FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Maredi Technologies FC | |