Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SSC Warriors | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 173 | 17 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Atletico Madrid Old | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 129 | 27 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
3
| LSC United | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 176 | -42 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Molapo FCB | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 131 | -11 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Jasco Soccer | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 40 | 21 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
6
| NJ Stars | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 109 | -24 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| The Orak 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 97 | -26 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
8
| Alinafe FC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 54 | -24 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
9
| Intsizwa fc | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 78 | -40 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Thursday 10 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | LSC United | ||
18:00 | Alinafe FC | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Atletico Madrid Old | EDP 69 | ||
18:45 | Alinafe FC | Intsizwa fc |
Thursday 10 September 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
LSC United | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Alinafe FC | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
EDP 69 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Alinafe FC | |
Intsizwa fc | |
Thursday 17 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | LSC United | Alinafe FC | ||
18:00 | Molapo FCB | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Atletico Madrid Old | The Orak 2 | ||
19:30 | Intsizwa fc | NCP FC |
Thursday 17 September 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
LSC United | |
Alinafe FC | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Molapo FCB | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
The Orak 2 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Intsizwa fc | |
NCP FC | |
Thursday 24 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Intsizwa fc | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
18:30 | Alinafe FC | Molapo FCB | ||
19:15 | Egoli Masters | Molapo FCB |
Thursday 24 September 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Intsizwa fc | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Alinafe FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Molapo FCB | |
Thursday 01 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | LSC United | M.A Sport FC | ||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
18:00 | Intsizwa fc | M.A Sport FC | ||
18:45 | Intsizwa fc | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Alinafe FC | ||
19:30 | Molapo FCB | Kom Kom FC |
Thursday 01 October 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
LSC United | |
M.A Sport FC | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Intsizwa fc | |
M.A Sport FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Intsizwa fc | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Alinafe FC | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
Kom Kom FC | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:20 | SSC Warriors | The Orak 2 | ||
19:05 | Atletico Madrid Old | LSC United | ||
19:05 | Intsizwa fc | Molapo FCB | ||
19:50 | Molapo FCB | LSC United |
Thursday 08 October 2020 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
The Orak 2 | |
19:05 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
LSC United | |
19:05 Barbados | |
Intsizwa fc | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:50 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
LSC United | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | NJ Stars | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:30 | SSC Warriors | Molapo FCB | ||
19:15 | NJ Stars | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
19:15 | LSC United | Molapo FCB | ||
19:15 | Jasco Soccer | Intsizwa fc | ||
20:00 | M.A Sport FC | LSC United |
Thursday 15 October 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:15 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
19:15 Barbados | |
LSC United | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Jasco Soccer | |
Intsizwa fc | |
20:00 Barbados | |
M.A Sport FC | |
LSC United | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Orak 2 | SSC Warriors | ||
18:30 | Jasco Soccer | NJ Stars | ||
19:15 | SSC Warriors | LSC United | ||
19:15 | Atletico Madrid Old | The Orak 2 | ||
19:15 | NJ Stars | Molapo FCB | ||
20:00 | LSC United | The citizens Thursday |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Jasco Soccer | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
LSC United | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
The Orak 2 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Molapo FCB | |
20:00 Barbados | |
LSC United | |
The citizens Thursday | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Orak 2 | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:30 | SSC Warriors | Alinafe FC | ||
18:30 | Molapo FCB | LSC United | ||
19:15 | Atletico Madrid Old | Intsizwa fc | ||
19:15 | NJ Stars | Alinafe FC |
Thursday 29 October 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Alinafe FC | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
LSC United | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
Intsizwa fc | |
19:15 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Alinafe FC | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:15 | SSC Warriors | NJ Stars | ||
18:15 | Molapo FCB | Jasco Soccer | ||
19:00 | Molapo FCB | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
19:00 | LSC United | SSC Warriors | ||
19:00 | Jasco Soccer | NJ Stars | ||
19:45 | The citizens Thursday | LSC United |
Thursday 05 November 2020 | |
18:15 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
NJ Stars | |
18:15 The Oval | |
Molapo FCB | |
Jasco Soccer | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Molapo FCB | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
19:00 Barbados | |
LSC United | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:00 Gabba | |
Jasco Soccer | |
NJ Stars | |
19:45 Gabba | |
The citizens Thursday | |
LSC United | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | NJ Stars | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
18:30 | SSC Warriors | Molapo FCB | ||
19:15 | The citizens Thursday | LSC United | ||
19:15 | SSC Warriors | Kom Kom FC | ||
19:15 | Dream Team | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
20:00 | LSC United | NCP FC | ||
20:00 | Endaweni Lounge FC 2 | Molapo FCB |
Thursday 12 November 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
18:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Molapo FCB | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The citizens Thursday | |
LSC United | |
19:15 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Kom Kom FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
LSC United | |
NCP FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Endaweni Lounge FC 2 | |
Molapo FCB | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Atletico Madrid Old | Jasco Soccer | ||
18:30 | SSC Warriors | Molapo FCB | ||
18:30 | LSC United | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | SSC Warriors | NCP FC | ||
19:15 | Atletico Madrid Old | LSC United | ||
19:15 | Molapo FCB | NJ Stars |
Thursday 19 November 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
Jasco Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Molapo FCB | |
18:30 Barbados | |
LSC United | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
NCP FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
LSC United | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:00 | The Orak 2 | Atletico Madrid Old | ||
19:00 | LSC United | SSC Warriors | ||
19:00 | Six Skippas | NJ Stars | ||
19:45 | The Orak 2 | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:45 | Molapo FCB | Dream Team |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
19:00 The Oval | |
LSC United | |
SSC Warriors | |
19:00 Barbados | |
Six Skippas | |
NJ Stars | |
19:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Molapo FCB | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Atletico Madrid Old | SSC Warriors | ||
18:30 | LSC United | NJ Stars | ||
19:15 | SSC Warriors | NCP FC | ||
19:15 | Molapo FCB | NJ Stars | ||
20:00 | M.A Sport FC | Molapo FCB |
Thursday 03 December 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:30 The Oval | |
LSC United | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
NCP FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Molapo FCB | |
NJ Stars | |
20:00 Barbados | |
M.A Sport FC | |
Molapo FCB | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:30 | SSC Warriors | M.A Sport FC | ||
18:30 | Atletico Madrid Old | Six Skippas | ||
19:20 | SSC Warriors | NJ Stars |
Thursday 10 December 2020 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
M.A Sport FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Atletico Madrid Old | |
Six Skippas | |
19:20 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
NJ Stars | |
Tuesday 25 May 2021 | ||||
19:00 | 5 Skippers | The Orak 2 |
Tuesday 25 May 2021 | |
19:00 Gabba | |
5 Skippers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Tuesday 01 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:30 | NCP FC | The Orak 2 |
Tuesday 01 June 2021 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
NCP FC | |
The Orak 2 | |
Tuesday 22 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Giant Killers |
Tuesday 22 June 2021 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
The Orak 2 | |
Giant Killers | |
Tuesday 29 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | 5 Skippers | The Orak 2 |
Tuesday 29 June 2021 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
5 Skippers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:00 | 5 Skippers | The Orak 2 |
Tuesday 17 August 2021 | |
18:00 Gabba | |
5 Skippers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Tuesday 31 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:30 | The Orak 2 | Kom Kom FC |
Tuesday 31 August 2021 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
The Orak 2 | |
Kom Kom FC | |