Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MG Lad A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 43 | 65 | 10 | 18 Points:
|
2
| MG u19A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
3
| MG u19B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 72 | -4 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
4
| MG u14A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
5
| MG u16A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
6
| MG Lad B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 108 | -65 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Paarl u16A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
8
| MG u14B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 46 | -28 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
9
| B'fell Lad A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Lad B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Lad o30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Lad o35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Lad u23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mens A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mens B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mix u16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mix u19A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mix u19B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mx A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mx B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mx o30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell Mx u23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u12A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u13A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u13B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u14A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u15A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u15B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u17B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| B'fell u21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG Lad o35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG Mens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG Mx A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG Mx B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u12A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u13A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u13B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| MG u17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Lad A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Lad B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Lad o30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Lad u23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Mens A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl Mens B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u12A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u13A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u13B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u15A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u15B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Paarl u17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
Mix A and Men | ||||
15:00 | Mix A and Men | |||
Mix B and Ladies A | ||||
16:30 | Mix B and Ladies A |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
15:00 Lord's | |
16:30 Lord's | |
Sunday 08 Sep 2019 | ||||
Ladies B trials and Lad o35 | ||||
16:00 | Ladies B trials and Lad o35 | |||
Mix A and Men | ||||
16:00 | Mix A and Men |
Sunday 08 September 2019 | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:00 The Oval | |
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 | ||||
Mix A and Mix B | ||||
08:00 | Mix A and Mix B | |||
Ladies A and Men | ||||
10:00 | Ladies A and Men | |||
Mixed B | ||||
10:00 | Mixed B |
Saturday 14 September 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
10:00 Lord's | |
10:00 The Oval | |
Sunday 15 Sep 2019 | ||||
Mix A and Men | ||||
14:00 | Mix A and Men | |||
Ladies A and Ladies B | ||||
14:00 | Ladies A and Ladies B | |||
Ladies o35 and Mixed B | ||||
16:00 | Ladies o35 and Mixed B |
Sunday 15 September 2019 | |
14:00 Lord's | |
14:00 The Oval | |
16:00 Lord's | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
16:00 | Dayna u16A and B | |||
Zandré u17 | ||||
17:00 | Zandré u17 |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
Tamrin u15 | ||||
15:00 | Tamrin u15 | |||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
16:00 | Rene u13A and B | |||
Gina u14 | ||||
16:30 | Gina u14 |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
Melandré u12 | ||||
17:00 | Melandré u12 |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Saturday 21 Sep 2019 | ||||
Mixed A and Mixed B | ||||
08:00 | Mixed A and Mixed B | |||
Mix A and Men | ||||
09:00 | Mix A and Men | |||
Mixed B | ||||
09:00 | Mixed B | |||
Men and Mixed B | ||||
10:00 | Men and Mixed B |
Saturday 21 September 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
09:00 Lord's | |
09:00 The Oval | |
10:00 Lord's | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
Ladies A, Ladies B, Men | ||||
08:00 | Ladies A, Ladies B, Men |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
Tamrin u15 | ||||
09:00 | Tamrin u15 |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
09:00 Lord's | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
Gina u14 | ||||
14:30 | Gina u14 |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
14:30 Lord's | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
Tamrin u15 | ||||
09:30 | Tamrin u15 | |||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
14:00 | Rene u13A and B | |||
Melandré u12 | ||||
17:00 | Melandré u12 |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
09:30 Lord's | |
14:00 Lord's | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
14:00 | Rene u13A and B |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
14:00 Lord's | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
16:00 | Rene u13A and B | |||
Gina u14 | ||||
16:30 | Gina u14 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
Melandré u12 | ||||
17:00 | Melandré u12 |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
17:00 | Dayna u16A and B |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Sunday 06 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gina u14A and B | ||||
10:30 | Gina u14A and B | |||
Monica u19A and B | ||||
14:00 | Monica u19A and B | |||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
15:00 | Dayna u16A and B |
Sunday 06 October 2019 | |
10:30 The Oval | |
14:00 The Oval | |
15:00 Lord's | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
16:00 | Rene u13A and B | |||
Gina u14 | ||||
16:30 | Gina u14 |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
Melandré u12 | ||||
17:00 | Melandré u12 |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Saturday 12 Oct 2019 | ||||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
08:00 | Dayna u16A and B | |||
Zandré u17 | ||||
09:00 | Zandré u17 |
Saturday 12 October 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
09:00 Lord's | |
Sunday 13 Oct 2019 | ||||
Tamrin u15 | ||||
09:00 | Tamrin u15 | |||
Gina u14A and B | ||||
14:30 | Gina u14A and B | |||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
15:00 | Dayna u16A and B | |||
Monica - u19A and u19B | ||||
16:00 | Monica - u19A and u19B |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | |
09:00 Lord's | |
14:30 The Oval | |
15:00 Lord's | |
16:00 The Oval | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
15:00 | Rene u13A and B |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
15:00 Lord's | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:00 | MG u19A | MG u19B | ||
08:00 | MG u12A | MG u12B | ||
09:00 | MG u14A | MG u14B | ||
09:00 | MG u13A | MG u13B | ||
10:00 | MG u19B | MG u19A | ||
16:00 | MG Lad A | MG Lad B | ||
17:00 | MG Lad B | MG Lad A |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
MG u19A | |
MG u19B | |
08:00 The Oval | |
MG u12A | |
MG u12B | |
09:00 Lord's | |
MG u14A | |
MG u14B | |
09:00 The Oval | |
MG u13A | |
MG u13B | |
10:00 Lord's | |
MG u19B | |
MG u19A | |
16:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad A | |
MG Lad B | |
17:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad B | |
MG Lad A | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
15:00 | Rene u13A and B | |||
Gina u14A and B | ||||
16:30 | Gina u14A and B | |||
Zandré u17 | ||||
17:00 | Zandré u17 |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 02 Nov 2019 | ||||
07:00 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx B | ||
07:00 | MG Mens | B'fell Mens A | ||
07:00 | MG Lad o35 | B'fell Lad o35 | ||
07:00 | MG Lad B | B'fell Lad B | ||
07:00 | MG u14B | B'fell u14B | ||
07:55 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx o30 | ||
07:55 | MG u19A | B'fell u19 | ||
07:55 | MG Lad A | B'fell Lad A | ||
07:55 | MG u17 | B'fell u17A | ||
07:55 | MG u12A | Paarl u12A | ||
08:50 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx u23 | ||
08:50 | MG Mens | B'fell Mens B | ||
08:50 | MG Lad B | B'fell Lad A | ||
08:50 | MG u12B | Paarl u12B | ||
08:50 | ||||
09:45 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx A | ||
09:45 | MG Lad A | B'fell Lad B | ||
09:45 | MG u19B | B'fell u19 | ||
09:45 | MG u17 | Paarl u17 | ||
09:45 | MG u15 | B'fell u15A | ||
14:00 | MG Lad A | Paarl Lad A | ||
14:00 | MG u15 | Paarl u15A | ||
14:00 | MG u16A | B'fell u16A | ||
14:00 | MG u13A | B'fell u13A | ||
14:00 | MG u17 | B'fell u17B | ||
15:00 | MG Lad o35 | Paarl Lad o30 | ||
15:00 | MG u14A | B'fell u14A | ||
15:00 | MG u16B | B'fell u16B | ||
15:00 | MG u13B | B'fell u13B | ||
15:00 | MG u12A | B'fell u12A | ||
16:00 | MG Lad B | Paarl Lad A | ||
16:00 | MG Mens | Paarl Mens A | ||
16:00 | MG u13A | Paarl u13A | ||
16:00 | MG u12B | B'fell u12B | ||
16:00 | ||||
17:00 | MG u14A | Paarl u14 | ||
17:00 | MG u13B | Paarl u13B | ||
17:00 | MG u16B | Paarl u16B | ||
17:00 | ||||
17:00 |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
08:00 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx u23 | ||
08:00 | MG Mens | Paarl Mens B | ||
09:00 | MG Lad o35 | Paarl Lad o30 | ||
09:00 | MG Lad A | Paarl Lad A | ||
10:00 | MG Mens | Paarl Mens A | ||
10:00 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx B | ||
11:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx o30 | ||
11:00 | MG Lad A | B'fell Lad A | ||
12:00 | MG Lad o35 | B'fell Lad o35 | ||
12:00 | MG Mens | B'fell Mens A | ||
13:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx A | ||
13:00 | MG Lad B | B'fell Lad B | ||
14:00 | MG Mens | B'fell Mens B | ||
14:00 | MG Lad o35 | B'fell Lad o30 | ||
15:00 | MG Lad B | Paarl Lad B | ||
15:00 |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
MG Mx B | |
B'fell Mx u23 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
MG Mens | |
Paarl Mens B | |
09:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad o35 | |
Paarl Lad o30 | |
09:00 The Oval | |
MG Lad A | |
Paarl Lad A | |
10:00 Lord's | |
MG Mens | |
Paarl Mens A | |
10:00 The Oval | |
MG Mx B | |
B'fell Mx B | |
11:00 Lord's | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx o30 | |
11:00 The Oval | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell Lad A | |
12:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad o35 | |
B'fell Lad o35 | |
12:00 The Oval | |
MG Mens | |
B'fell Mens A | |
13:00 Lord's | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx A | |
13:00 The Oval | |
MG Lad B | |
B'fell Lad B | |
14:00 Lord's | |
MG Mens | |
B'fell Mens B | |
14:00 The Oval | |
MG Lad o35 | |
B'fell Lad o30 | |
15:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad B | |
Paarl Lad B | |
15:00 The Oval | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | MG u16A | Paarl u16A |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
MG u16A | |
Paarl u16A | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
Rene u13A and B | ||||
15:00 | Rene u13A and B |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | ||||
Melandré u12 | ||||
17:00 | Melandré u12 |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
Dayna u16A and B | ||||
17:00 | Dayna u16A and B |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
17:00 Headingley | |