Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Union Africaine | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 106 | 43 | 95 | 139 Points:
|
2
| Dream Team | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 179 | -4 | 85 | 119 Points:
|
3
| DBSA | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 106 | 45 | 32 | 70 Points:
|
4
| The North | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 121 | 23 | 42 | 70 Points:
|
5
| NJ Stars | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 132 | -7 | 21 | 51 Points:
|
6
| Bye Soccer 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | -100 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Axiz Soccer | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | Wolves | Dream Team | ||
20:15 | NJ Stars | The North |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Wolves | |
Dream Team | |
20:15 Gabba | |
NJ Stars | |
The North | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Union Africaine | Bafitlhile FC | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | DBSA | ||
20:15 | NJ Stars | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | The North | Wolves |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Dream Team | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 The Oval | |
The North | |
Wolves | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:15 | The North | DBSA |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:30 | NJ Stars | Dream Team | ||
19:30 | Union Africaine | DBSA |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Dream Team | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Dream Team | The North |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
The North | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Union Africaine | Dream Team | ||
19:30 | DBSA | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | Union Africaine | The North |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Union Africaine | |
Dream Team | |
19:30 The Oval | |
DBSA | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
The North | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Union Africaine | DBSA |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Union Africaine | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Union Africaine | DBSA | ||
20:15 | The North | NJ Stars | ||
21:00 | DBSA | Dream Team |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Union Africaine | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
NJ Stars | |
21:00 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:45 | Dream Team | Bye Soccer 1 | ||
09:45 | Bye Soccer 1 | The North | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | NJ Stars | ||
19:30 | The North | DBSA | ||
20:15 | Union Africaine | NJ Stars |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
09:45 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
09:45 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
The North | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
NJ Stars | |
19:30 Gabba | |
The North | |
DBSA | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
NJ Stars | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:15 | DBSA | The North |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
DBSA | |
The North | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
12:20 | Bye Soccer 1 | Union Africaine | ||
21:00 | Dream Team | NJ Stars |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
12:20 Barbados | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
Union Africaine | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The North | Dream Team | ||
21:00 | NJ Stars | Union Africaine |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The North | |
Dream Team | |
21:00 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Union Africaine | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
11:15 | The North | Bye Soccer 1 | ||
11:15 | DBSA | Bye Soccer 1 | ||
19:30 | NJ Stars | DBSA | ||
20:15 | Dream Team | Union Africaine |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
11:15 The Oval | |
The North | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
11:15 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
NJ Stars | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Dream Team | |
Union Africaine | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:15 | NJ Stars | The North |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
20:15 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
The North | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
11:00 | NJ Stars | Bye Soccer 1 | ||
19:30 | The North | Union Africaine | ||
21:00 | Dream Team | DBSA |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
11:00 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
The North | |
Union Africaine | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
DBSA | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Bye Soccer 1 | Dream Team | ||
20:15 | The North | DBSA | ||
20:15 | NJ Stars | Dream Team |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
14:30 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
Dream Team | |
20:15 The Oval | |
The North | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:30 | NJ Stars | DBSA | ||
19:30 | Dream Team | Union Africaine | ||
20:15 | DBSA | Union Africaine |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
DBSA | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Dream Team | |
Union Africaine | |
20:15 Barbados | |
DBSA | |
Union Africaine | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
13:40 | Bye Soccer 1 | The North | ||
19:30 | NJ Stars | Union Africaine |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
13:40 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer 1 | |
The North | |
19:30 Barbados | |
NJ Stars | |
Union Africaine | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:30 | Dream Team | DBSA | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:15 | The North | NJ Stars |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Dream Team | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
The North | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
20:15 | Union Africaine | DBSA | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:15 | Dream Team | The North |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Union Africaine | |
DBSA | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
Dream Team | |
The North | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:45 | Dream Team | Bye b1 |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
21:45 The Oval | |
Dream Team | |
Bye b1 | |
Friday 04 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Intsizwa fc | Dream Team |
Friday 04 September 2020 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Intsizwa fc | |
Dream Team | |