Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| G Power. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 231 | 19 | 60.5 | 84.5 Points:
|
2
| GlitterStorm | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 277 | 2 | 54 | 78 Points:
|
3
| Danda. | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 218 | 11 | 56 | 74 Points:
|
4
| Twisted Sistas. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 243 | 14 | 52.5 | 72.5 Points:
|
5
| Girl Squad | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 263 | -50 | 54.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
6
| Bye (No Game this week) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | #SQUAD | Twisted Sistas. | ||
20:20 | Llamas | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
#SQUAD | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Llamas | |
Girl Squad | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Falcons | Danda. |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Falcons | |
Danda. | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | G Power. | U17 B | ||
20:20 | U21 WP | Danda. | ||
20:20 | GlitterStorm | #SQUAD |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
U17 B | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
U21 WP | |
Danda. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
GlitterStorm | |
#SQUAD | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | PRISM. | Twisted Sistas. |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Girl Squad | ||
20:55 | GlitterStorm | G Power. |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
Girl Squad | |
20:55 St Georges | |
GlitterStorm | |
G Power. | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Falcons | Twisted Sistas. |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Falcons | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:00 | PokeyMoms | Bye (No Game this week) | ||
00:00 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | G Power. |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
00:00 St Georges | |
PokeyMoms | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | BRakkies Ahoooo | GlitterStorm |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
BRakkies Ahoooo | |
GlitterStorm | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Twisted Sistas. | Emojies |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Emojies | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Girl Squad | Danda. |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Girl Squad | |
Danda. | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
22:05 | COYOTES AL24 | GlitterStorm |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
COYOTES AL24 | |
GlitterStorm | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | KungFu Pandas | G Power. | ||
19:10 | Twisted Sistas. | PRISM. | ||
19:45 | PokeyMoms | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
KungFu Pandas | |
G Power. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
PRISM. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
Girl Squad | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Danda. | U17 B |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Danda. | |
U17 B | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:45 | Twisted Sistas. | Bye (No Game this week) |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
00:45 Wanderers | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | GlitterStorm | Danda. |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
GlitterStorm | |
Danda. | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Girl Squad | G Power. |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Girl Squad | |
G Power. | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:25 | Bye (No Game this week) | GlitterStorm |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
00:25 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
GlitterStorm | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Twisted Sistas. | G Power. |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | G Power. | Danda. | ||
20:20 | Twisted Sistas. | GlitterStorm | ||
21:30 | GlitterStorm | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
G Power. | |
Danda. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
GlitterStorm | |
21:30 Newlands | |
GlitterStorm | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Bye (No Game this week) | G Power. | ||
18:35 | Danda. | GlitterStorm | ||
20:55 | Twisted Sistas. | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
G Power. | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Danda. | |
GlitterStorm | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | G Power. | GlitterStorm |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
GlitterStorm | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Danda. | Twisted Sistas. |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Danda. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Twisted Sistas. | Danda. |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Danda. | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:55 | G Power. | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | G Power. | Twisted Sistas. | ||
20:20 | Girl Squad | GlitterStorm |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Girl Squad | |
GlitterStorm | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | G Power. | Danda. | ||
20:55 | Twisted Sistas. | GlitterStorm |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
G Power. | |
Danda. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
GlitterStorm | |
Friday 20 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Danda. | Girl Squad |
Friday 20 September 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Danda. | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:00 | Danda. | Twisted Sistas. |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Danda. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
18:35 | GlitterStorm | G Power. |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
GlitterStorm | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | GlitterStorm | Danda. | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | Twisted Sistas. | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final | |
GlitterStorm | |
Danda. | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Girl Squad | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
19:45 | Girl Squad | GlitterStorm | ||
Gold final | ||||
21:30 | Danda. | G Power. |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Bronze final | |
Girl Squad | |
GlitterStorm | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Gold final | |
Danda. | |
G Power. | |