Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Team Dynamite | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 206 | 65 | 14 | 56 Points:
|
2
| Scrambled Legs mix | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 276 | -7 | 21 | 55 Points:
|
3
| Flyballers(Mixed) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 287 | -19 | 16 | 48 Points:
|
4
| Vodquila (mix) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 316 | -104 | 9 | 13 Points:
|
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Vodquila (mix) | Scrambled Legs mix |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Scrambled Legs mix | Team Dynamite | ||
19:45 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Scrambled Legs mix |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Team Dynamite | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Scrambled Legs mix | Team Dynamite | ||
20:20 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Team Dynamite | ||
20:55 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Tequila (mix) |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Team Dynamite | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Team Dynamite | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Tequila (mix) | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Team Dynamite | Tequila (mix) | ||
20:20 | Tequila (mix) | Scrambled Legs mix |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tequila (mix) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Tequila (mix) | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Vodquila (mix) | Four Five Six 456 (Mixed) |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Four Five Six 456 (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Tequila (mix) | Team Dynamite | ||
20:20 | Scrambled Legs mix | Flyballers(Mixed) | ||
20:55 | Team Dynamite | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Tequila (mix) | |
Team Dynamite | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Team Dynamite | Scrambled Legs mix | ||
19:45 | Scrambled Legs mix | Vodquila (mix) | ||
20:55 | Vodquila (mix) | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Team Dynamite | Vodquila (mix) |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Team Dynamite | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Vodquila (mix) |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Vodquila (mix) | Scrambled Legs mix | ||
20:20 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Team Dynamite | ||
20:55 | Vodquila (mix) | Team Dynamite |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Team Dynamite | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Team Dynamite | Scrambled Legs mix | ||
20:55 | Vodquila (mix) | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Vodquila (mix) | Team Dynamite |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Scrambled Legs mix | ||
20:55 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Vodquila (mix) |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Flyballers(Mixed) | Vodquila (mix) |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Scrambled Legs mix | Team Dynamite |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Vodquila (mix) | Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | ||
20:20 | Team Kaos (Mixed) | Vodquila (mix) |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Team Kaos (Mixed) | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Scrambled Legs mix | Vodquila (mix) | ||
20:20 | Scrambled Legs mix | Flyballers(Mixed) | ||
20:55 | Team Dynamite | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Vodquila (mix) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Team Dynamite | Scrambled Legs mix |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Team Dynamite | Scrambled Legs mix |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Team Dynamite | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:20 | Scrambled Legs mix | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Scrambled Legs mix | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:55 | Team Dynamite | Flyballers(Mixed) |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Team Dynamite | |
Flyballers(Mixed) | |