Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Cubic FC | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 71 | 61 | 33 | 81 Points:
|
2
| FNB fc | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 63 | 79 | 29 | 77 Points:
|
3
| Distell Fc | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 86 | 24 | 21 | 49 Points:
|
4
| GMP | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 114 | -17 | 18 | 46 Points:
|
5
| F. C Bracelona | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 143 | -23 | 22 | 42 Points:
|
6
| Masters FC | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 118 | -43 | 15 | 35 Points:
|
7
| Emmanuel FC | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 151 | -81 | 16 | 20 Points:
|
Tuesday 15 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Cubic FC | Distell Fc | ||
18:55 | Emmanuel FC | FNB fc | ||
19:35 | GMP | Masters FC |
Tuesday 15 June 2021 | |
18:15 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
Distell Fc | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
FNB fc | |
19:35 Court 1 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 22 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
18:55 | GMP | Emmanuel FC | ||
19:35 | Distell Fc | Masters FC | ||
20:15 | Cubic FC | F. C Bracelona |
Tuesday 22 June 2021 | |
18:15 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
GMP | |
Emmanuel FC | |
19:35 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
Masters FC | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
Tuesday 27 Jul 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Distell Fc | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | Emmanuel FC | GMP | ||
19:10 | F. C Bracelona | FNB fc | ||
19:45 | Emmanuel FC | Cubic FC |
Tuesday 27 July 2021 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
FNB fc | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
Cubic FC | |
Tuesday 03 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | Distell Fc | ||
18:35 | Emmanuel FC | Masters FC | ||
19:10 | F. C Bracelona | GMP | ||
19:45 | FNB fc | Distell Fc |
Tuesday 03 August 2021 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
Distell Fc | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
Masters FC | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
GMP | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Distell Fc | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:30 | GMP | Distell Fc | ||
19:10 | FNB fc | Emmanuel FC | ||
19:50 | Masters FC | Cubic FC | ||
20:30 | F. C Bracelona | Distell Fc |
Tuesday 17 August 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
GMP | |
Distell Fc | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Emmanuel FC | |
19:50 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
Cubic FC | |
20:30 Court 1 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
Distell Fc | |
Tuesday 24 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:30 | GMP | F. C Bracelona | ||
19:10 | FNB fc | Cubic FC | ||
19:50 | Masters FC | Emmanuel FC | ||
20:30 | Cubic FC | Distell Fc |
Tuesday 24 August 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
GMP | |
F. C Bracelona | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Cubic FC | |
19:50 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
Emmanuel FC | |
20:30 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
Distell Fc | |
Tuesday 31 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Masters FC | F. C Bracelona | ||
19:10 | Emmanuel FC | Distell Fc | ||
19:45 | GMP | FNB fc | ||
20:20 | Cubic FC | Emmanuel FC |
Tuesday 31 August 2021 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
Distell Fc | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
GMP | |
FNB fc | |
20:20 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
Emmanuel FC | |
Tuesday 07 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Cubic FC | GMP | ||
19:10 | Masters FC | FNB fc | ||
19:50 | Cubic FC | F. C Bracelona | ||
20:30 | Distell Fc | Emmanuel FC |
Tuesday 07 September 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
FNB fc | |
19:50 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
20:30 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
Emmanuel FC | |
Tuesday 14 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:35 | Distell Fc | FNB fc | ||
19:10 | Emmanuel FC | F. C Bracelona | ||
19:45 | Cubic FC | GMP | ||
20:20 | FNB fc | Masters FC |
Tuesday 14 September 2021 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
FNB fc | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
GMP | |
20:20 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 21 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
19:05 | F. C Bracelona | Masters FC | ||
19:40 | Distell Fc | GMP | ||
20:15 | Emmanuel FC | F. C Bracelona |
Tuesday 21 September 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
Masters FC | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
GMP | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
Tuesday 28 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
19:05 | F. C Bracelona | FNB fc | ||
19:40 | Distell Fc | F. C Bracelona | ||
20:15 | Masters FC | Cubic FC |
Tuesday 28 September 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
FNB fc | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
F. C Bracelona | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
Cubic FC | |
Tuesday 05 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Masters FC | GMP | ||
19:05 | Distell Fc | Emmanuel FC | ||
19:40 | Masters FC | F. C Bracelona | ||
20:15 | Emmanuel FC | GMP | ||
20:50 | FNB fc | Cubic FC |
Tuesday 05 October 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
GMP | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Distell Fc | |
Emmanuel FC | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Masters FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Emmanuel FC | |
GMP | |
20:50 Court 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Cubic FC | |
Tuesday 12 Oct 2021 | ||||
Quarter-Finals 1 | ||||
18:30 | FNB fc | Cubic FC | ||
Quarter-Finals 2 | ||||
19:05 | Distell Fc | F. C Bracelona | ||
Quarter-Finals 3 | ||||
19:40 | GMP | Masters FC |
Tuesday 12 October 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Quarter-Finals 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Cubic FC | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Quarter-Finals 2 | |
Distell Fc | |
F. C Bracelona | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Quarter-Finals 3 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 26 Oct 2021 | ||||
Semi-Final 2 | ||||
18:30 | F. C Bracelona | GMP | ||
Semi-Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | FNB fc | Distell Fc | ||
5/6th place | ||||
19:45 | Masters FC | F. C Bracelona | ||
Bronze-Final | ||||
20:20 | Distell Fc | GMP | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Cubic FC | FNB fc |
Tuesday 26 October 2021 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Semi-Final 2 | |
F. C Bracelona | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Semi-Final 1 | |
FNB fc | |
Distell Fc | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
5/6th place | |
Masters FC | |
F. C Bracelona | |
20:20 Court 1 | |
Bronze-Final | |
Distell Fc | |
GMP | |
20:55 Court 1 | |
Gold Final | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |