Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Synergy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 14 | 22 Points:
|
2
| The Bloomers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
3
| Razmataz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
4
| Smarties | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 9 | 9 Points:
|
5
| Boetas en Saartjies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Bye U11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Razmataz | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Smarties | Faor |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
The Bloomers | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Smarties | |
Faor | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Boetas en Saartjies | Balls Up |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
14:20 | Bye U11 | Synergy | ||
19:45 | Boetas en Saartjies | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Synergy | Timken Rats |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
14:20 Wanderers | |
Bye U11 | |
Synergy | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
Timken Rats | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Razmataz | Smarties |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
Smarties | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Chicks with kicks | Smarties | ||
19:55 | The Bloomers | Victorious Secret 2021 |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Smarties | |
19:55 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
17:50 | u/23 IPT 2020 | |||
18:35 | Boetas en Saartjies | SpitFires | ||
19:20 | Synergy | The Libras |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
17:50 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
SpitFires | |
19:20 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
The Libras | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:20 | High fivers | Synergy | ||
Grading | ||||
19:55 | Razmataz | Smarties | ||
Grading | ||||
20:30 | The Bloomers | The Red Squares |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
High fivers | |
Synergy | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Razmataz | |
Smarties | |
20:30 Springbok | |
Grading | |
The Bloomers | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:50 | All STARS U/12 | |||
Grading | ||||
19:20 | Saints | Boetas en Saartjies |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
17:50 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
19:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Saints | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |