Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fitties Mix (N) | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 462 | 230 | 232 | 82 | 138 Points:
|
2
| RENEGADES | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 273 | 29 | 63.5 | 105.5 Points:
|
3
| BURZURKERS | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 289 | 54 | 59 | 103 Points:
|
4
| ROEKELOOS (N) | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 318 | -27 | 67 | 97 Points:
|
5
| AplhaQ | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 350 | -150 | 67 | 83 Points:
|
6
| C&D's (N) | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 315 | -55 | 56.5 | 76.5 Points:
|
7
| Netballs to the Walls | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 309 | -69 | 60.5 | 76.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gradings | ||||
20:20 | WYN SPAN | AplhaQ | ||
Gradings | ||||
20:55 | ROEKELOOS (N) | RENEGADES |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
20:20 Barbados | |
Gradings | |
WYN SPAN | |
AplhaQ | |
20:55 Antigua | |
Gradings | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Netballs to the Walls | C&D's (N) | ||
20:55 | BURZURKERS | RENEGADES | ||
20:55 | AplhaQ | ROEKELOOS (N) |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
20:20 Jamaica | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
C&D's (N) | |
20:55 Antigua | |
BURZURKERS | |
RENEGADES | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
AplhaQ | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
15:30 | Bye jnr (N) | C&D's (N) | ||
20:20 | RENEGADES | AplhaQ |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
15:30 Antigua | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
C&D's (N) | |
20:20 Jamaica | |
RENEGADES | |
AplhaQ | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | ROEKELOOS (N) | BURZURKERS | ||
19:45 | Fitties Mix (N) | Netballs to the Walls |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
BURZURKERS | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Bye jnr (N) | ROEKELOOS (N) | ||
08:40 | BURZURKERS | Bye jnr (N) | ||
20:55 | Fitties Mix (N) | AplhaQ |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
08:00 Jamaica | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
08:40 Jamaica | |
BURZURKERS | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
AplhaQ | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Netballs to the Walls | BURZURKERS |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
BURZURKERS | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Bye jnr (N) | AplhaQ | ||
08:00 | Fitties Mix (N) | Bye jnr (N) | ||
18:35 | C&D's (N) | RENEGADES | ||
19:45 | ROEKELOOS (N) | C&D's (N) | ||
19:45 | Netballs to the Walls | RENEGADES |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
08:00 Antigua | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
AplhaQ | |
08:00 Jamaica | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
18:35 Barbados | |
C&D's (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
19:45 Antigua | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
C&D's (N) | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
RENEGADES | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
15:40 | Bye jnr (N) | Netballs to the Walls |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
15:40 Jamaica | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | RENEGADES | ROEKELOOS (N) | ||
19:45 | AplhaQ | BURZURKERS | ||
19:45 | C&D's (N) | Fitties Mix (N) |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
19:10 Antigua | |
RENEGADES | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
19:45 Antigua | |
AplhaQ | |
BURZURKERS | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
C&D's (N) | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | AplhaQ | C&D's (N) | ||
20:20 | ROEKELOOS (N) | Netballs to the Walls | ||
20:20 | BURZURKERS | Fitties Mix (N) |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
AplhaQ | |
C&D's (N) | |
20:20 Antigua | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
20:20 Jamaica | |
BURZURKERS | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | C&D's (N) | BURZURKERS | ||
18:35 | Fitties Mix (N) | ROEKELOOS (N) | ||
19:45 | RENEGADES | Fitties Mix (N) | ||
Social | ||||
19:45 | C&D's (N) | C&D's (N) |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:35 Antigua | |
C&D's (N) | |
BURZURKERS | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
19:45 Antigua | |
RENEGADES | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Social | |
C&D's (N) | |
C&D's (N) | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Fitties Mix (N) | C&D's (N) |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
20:20 Antigua | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
C&D's (N) | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Netballs to the Walls | Bye jnr (N) | ||
18:35 | AplhaQ | Netballs to the Walls | ||
19:10 | ROEKELOOS (N) | AplhaQ | ||
20:20 | RENEGADES | BURZURKERS |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
08:00 Barbados | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
AplhaQ | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
19:10 Antigua | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
AplhaQ | |
20:20 Antigua | |
RENEGADES | |
BURZURKERS | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Netballs to the Walls | Fitties Mix (N) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
08:00 | AplhaQ | Bye jnr (N) | ||
19:45 | RENEGADES | C&D's (N) | ||
20:20 | BURZURKERS | ROEKELOOS (N) |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
08:00 Barbados | |
AplhaQ | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
19:45 Antigua | |
RENEGADES | |
C&D's (N) | |
20:20 Antigua | |
BURZURKERS | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | AplhaQ | Fitties Mix (N) |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
19:10 Antigua | |
AplhaQ | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
08:00 | ROEKELOOS (N) | Bye jnr (N) | ||
18:35 | BURZURKERS | C&D's (N) | ||
19:10 | RENEGADES | Netballs to the Walls |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
08:00 Jamaica | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
BURZURKERS | |
C&D's (N) | |
19:10 Antigua | |
RENEGADES | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Bye jnr (N) | Fitties Mix (N) | ||
19:45 | ROEKELOOS (N) | RENEGADES |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
16:30 Jamaica | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
19:45 Antigua | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | C&D's (N) | Netballs to the Walls | ||
20:20 | C&D's (N) | ROEKELOOS (N) | ||
20:20 | BURZURKERS | Netballs to the Walls | ||
20:20 | AplhaQ | RENEGADES | ||
20:55 | AplhaQ | BURZURKERS | ||
20:55 | ROEKELOOS (N) | Fitties Mix (N) |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
C&D's (N) | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
20:20 Antigua | |
C&D's (N) | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
20:20 Jamaica | |
BURZURKERS | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
20:20 Barbados | |
AplhaQ | |
RENEGADES | |
20:55 Antigua | |
AplhaQ | |
BURZURKERS | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | C&D's (N) | AplhaQ | ||
20:20 | Fitties Mix (N) | RENEGADES |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
C&D's (N) | |
AplhaQ | |
20:20 Antigua | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
13:50 | Bye jnr (N) | BURZURKERS | ||
13:50 | Bye jnr (N) | RENEGADES | ||
20:20 | Netballs to the Walls | ROEKELOOS (N) |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
13:50 Jamaica | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
BURZURKERS | |
13:50 Barbados | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
20:20 Jamaica | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Netballs to the Walls | AplhaQ |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
AplhaQ | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
13:00 | C&D's (N) | Bye jnr (N) | ||
13:00 | Bye jnr (N) | RENEGADES | ||
19:45 | Fitties Mix (N) | BURZURKERS |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
13:00 Jamaica | |
C&D's (N) | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
13:00 Barbados | |
Bye jnr (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
BURZURKERS | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:45 | AplhaQ | Zenith | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
20:55 | AplhaQ | C&D's (N) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Social | |
AplhaQ | |
Zenith | |
20:55 Antigua | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
AplhaQ | |
C&D's (N) | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
19:45 | Fitties Mix (N) | RENEGADES | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
20:55 | ROEKELOOS (N) | BURZURKERS |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
BURZURKERS | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
19:45 | AplhaQ | Netballs to the Walls |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
Semi Final 3 | |
AplhaQ | |
Netballs to the Walls | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
20:55 | ROEKELOOS (N) | C&D's (N) | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:55 | RENEGADES | BURZURKERS |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
20:55 Antigua | |
Semi Final 2 | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
C&D's (N) | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
Semi Final 1 | |
RENEGADES | |
BURZURKERS | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
20:20 | WYN SPAN | ROEKELOOS (N) |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
20:20 Antigua | |
Friendly | |
WYN SPAN | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | BURZURKERS | ROEKELOOS (N) | ||
GOLD & SILVER FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Fitties Mix (N) | RENEGADES | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:45 | C&D's (N) | Netballs to the Walls |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Bronze Final | |
BURZURKERS | |
ROEKELOOS (N) | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
GOLD & SILVER FINAL | |
Fitties Mix (N) | |
RENEGADES | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
C&D's (N) | |
Netballs to the Walls | |