Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| KZN 12&U | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 168 | 120 | 27.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
2
| WP 12&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 181 | 105 | 27 | 51 Points:
|
3
| SG 12&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 180 | 51 | 20.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
4
| EG 12&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 203 | 35 | 22 | 42 Points:
|
5
| WG 12&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 177 | 38 | 20.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
6
| NG 12&U | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 233 | -29 | 19 | 31 Points:
|
7
| CG 12&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 231 | -55 | 16 | 24 Points:
|
8
| BOL 12&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 250 | -102 | 13 | 17 Points:
|
9
| MID 12&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 286 | -163 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | EG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
08:50 | BOL 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
09:45 | WG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
10:40 | EG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
13:25 | CG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
15:15 | SG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
16:10 | BOL 12&U | CG 12&U | ||
16:10 | WG 12&U | KZN 12&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 4 | |
EG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
BOL 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
WG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
EG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
CG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
SG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
BOL 12&U | |
CG 12&U | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
WG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
09:45 | WP 12&U | CG 12&U | ||
09:45 | SG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
09:45 | BOL 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
10:40 | EG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
16:10 | CG 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
16:10 | MID 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
17:05 | BOL 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
17:05 | WP 12&U | EG 12&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
WP 12&U | |
CG 12&U | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
SG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
BOL 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
EG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
CG 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
MID 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
BOL 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
WP 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
11:35 | SG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
12:30 | MID 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
12:30 | BOL 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
12:30 | WP 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
15:15 | CG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
SG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
MID 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
BOL 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
WP 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
CG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | WP 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
08:50 | NG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
08:50 | CG 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
08:50 | BOL 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
14:20 | WG 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
15:15 | WP 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
15:15 | CG 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
15:15 | BOL 12&U | NG 12&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
WP 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
NG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
CG 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
BOL 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
WG 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
WP 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
CG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
BOL 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
09:45 | CG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
09:45 | WG 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
10:40 | BOL 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
10:40 | WP 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
16:10 | WP 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
16:10 | WG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
16:10 | EG 12&U | SG 12&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
CG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
WG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
BOL 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
WP 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
WP 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
WG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
EG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:35 | SG 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:30 | KZN 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
SG 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
KZN 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |