View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hillfox u13B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 80 | 168 | 34.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
2
| Meyersdal u13B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 96 | 102 | 31 | 49 Points:
|
3
| Zambezi u13B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 112 | 93 | 31 | 49 Points:
|
4
| Edenvale u13B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 166 | -28 | 22 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Sandton u13B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 193 | -78 | 22 | 30 Points:
|
6
| Benoni u13B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 218 | -108 | 22 | 26 Points:
|
7
| Fourways u13B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 231 | -149 | 19 | 19 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | ||||
Midrand | ||||
09:00 | Sandton u13B | Edenvale u13B | ||
Midrand | ||||
09:00 | Benoni u13B | Hillfox u13B | ||
Midrand | ||||
14:00 | Benoni u13B | Fourways u13B |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
Midrand | |
Sandton u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Benoni u13B | |
Hillfox u13B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Midrand | |
Benoni u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 | ||||
Meyersdal | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u13B | Hillfox u13B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
15:00 | Sandton u13B | Meyersdal u13B | ||
Meyersdal | ||||
15:00 | Edenvale u13B | Fourways u13B |
Saturday 03 August 2019 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
Meyersdal | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Hillfox u13B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Meyersdal | |
Sandton u13B | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal | |
Edenvale u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Zambezi | ||||
10:00 | Zambezi u13B | Fourways u13B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
12:00 | Zambezi u13B | Sandton u13B | ||
Zambezi | ||||
12:00 | Meyersdal u13B | Edenvale u13B |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Zambezi | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Sandton u13B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 | ||||
Sandton | ||||
12:00 | Zambezi u13B | Meyersdal u13B | ||
Sandton | ||||
12:00 | Sandton u13B | Benoni u13B | ||
Sandton | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u13B | Fourways u13B |
Saturday 17 August 2019 | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Sandton | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Sandton | |
Sandton u13B | |
Benoni u13B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Sandton | |
Hillfox u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 | ||||
Fourways | ||||
09:00 | Hillfox u13B | Edenvale u13B | ||
Fourways | ||||
16:00 | Zambezi u13B | Benoni u13B | ||
Fourways | ||||
16:00 | Meyersdal u13B | Fourways u13B |
Saturday 24 August 2019 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Fourways | |
Hillfox u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
Fourways | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Benoni u13B | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
Fourways | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
Saturday 31 Aug 2019 | ||||
Centurion | ||||
09:00 | Meyersdal u13B | Hillfox u13B | ||
Centurion | ||||
15:00 | Sandton u13B | Fourways u13B | ||
Centurion | ||||
15:00 | Benoni u13B | Edenvale u13B |
Saturday 31 August 2019 | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
Hillfox u13B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Centurion | |
Sandton u13B | |
Fourways u13B | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Centurion | |
Benoni u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
17:00 | Zambezi u13B | Edenvale u13B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
18:00 | Benoni u13B | Meyersdal u13B | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
18:00 | Hillfox u13B | Sandton u13B |
Saturday 07 September 2019 | |
17:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |
18:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Benoni u13B | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
18:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hillfox u13B | |
Sandton u13B | |
Saturday 05 Oct 2019 | ||||
SFA EDENVALE | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal u13B | Zambezi u13B | ||
SFB EDENVALE | ||||
10:00 | Edenvale u13B | Sandton u13B | ||
GOLD EDENVALE | ||||
13:00 | Hillfox u13B | Meyersdal u13B | ||
BRONZE EDENVALE | ||||
14:00 | Zambezi u13B | Edenvale u13B |
Saturday 05 October 2019 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFA EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
Zambezi u13B | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFB EDENVALE | |
Edenvale u13B | |
Sandton u13B | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
GOLD EDENVALE | |
Hillfox u13B | |
Meyersdal u13B | |
14:00 Arena Court 5 | |
BRONZE EDENVALE | |
Zambezi u13B | |
Edenvale u13B | |