Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team * | 42 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 979 | 597 | 382 | 0 | 156 Points:
|
2
| Oopsies Mix | 40 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 840 | 713 | 127 | 0 | 100 Points:
|
3
| Let's Dance | 34 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 705 | 485 | 220 | 0 | 98 Points:
|
4
| Macnificent Seven | 41 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 745 | 719 | 26 | 0 | 90 Points:
|
5
| Abusement Park | 42 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 718 | 667 | 51 | 0 | 88 Points:
|
6
| Hoop Hunters | 43 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 642 | 745 | -103 | 0 | 64 Points:
|
7
| Groot Hond | 39 | 15 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 728 | -144 | 0 | 62 Points:
|
8
| Spanspek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | 312 | 111 | 0 | 60 Points:
|
9
| Fast & Furious | 34 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 522 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 60 Points:
|
10
| Excalibur | 32 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 551 | 579 | -28 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
11
| Ball Busters | 42 | 14 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 471 | 630 | -159 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
12
| Gifappeltjies | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 308 | -15 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
13
| Mavericks | 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 338 | 347 | -9 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
14
| Goal Diggers | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 289 | 31 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
15
| Net Surfers | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 210 | 13 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
16
| Couch Potatoes | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 325 | -10 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
17
| Rubber Duckies | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 218 | 12 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
18
| ME Magic | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 173 | -18 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
19
| Die Gholfers | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 153 | -5 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
20
| Delta-Force | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 163 | 10 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
21
| Legends | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 101 | -60 | 0 | 0 |
22
| Chillies | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 210 | -116 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Average Joe's | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Couch Potatoes | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Macnificent Seven | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Couch Potatoes | Fudge Sakes |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Average Joe's | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Monday 23 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Couch Potatoes | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Couch Potatoes | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Zambezi Atoms |
Monday 23 March 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Monday 21 Sep 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Abusement Park | Excalibur | ||
19:20 | Fudge Sakes | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Goal Diggers | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:45 | Let's Dance | Delta-Force | ||
19:45 | Groot Hond | Couch Potatoes | ||
19:45 | TNT Mixed | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Let's Dance | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Delta-Force |
Monday 21 September 2020 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Excalibur | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Delta-Force | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Couch Potatoes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
TNT Mixed | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Delta-Force | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Couch Potatoes | Ball Busters | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Fast & Furious | ||
20:10 | Groot Hond | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Ball Busters | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Couch Potatoes | Fast & Furious | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Oopsies Mix | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Fudge Sakes | Goal Diggers | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Groot Hond |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Ball Busters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Fast & Furious | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Groot Hond | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Oopsies Mix | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Fast & Furious | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Ball Busters | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Fudge Sakes | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:35 | Mavericks | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Groot Hond | ||
20:35 | Couch Potatoes | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:35 | Fast & Furious | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Groot Hond | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Ball Busters | Mavericks | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Hoop Hunters | Fudge Sakes | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Ball Busters | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Mavericks | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Groot Hond | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Groot Hond | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Mavericks | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
6 - a - Side | ||||
19:20 | Delta-Force | Macnificent Seven | ||
6 - a - Side | ||||
19:45 | Let's Dance | Blou Daisies | ||
6 - a - Side | ||||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | u16 Parkies | ||
6 - a - Side | ||||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Delta-Force |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
19:20 Newlands | |
6 - a - Side | |
Delta-Force | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
6 - a - Side | |
Let's Dance | |
Blou Daisies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
6 - a - Side | |
Macnificent Seven | |
u16 Parkies | |
20:10 Newlands | |
6 - a - Side | |
Let's Dance | |
Delta-Force | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Fast & Furious | Ball Busters | ||
20:10 | Fast & Furious | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Net Surfers | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Coca Goala | Ball Busters | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Hoop Hunters | Mavericks | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Couch Potatoes | ||
21:25 | Groot Hond | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:25 | Net Surfers | Mavericks |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Delta-Force | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
Ball Busters | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Net Surfers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Coca Goala | |
Ball Busters | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Mavericks | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Couch Potatoes | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:25 Newlands | |
Net Surfers | |
Mavericks | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Groot Hond | ||
20:35 | Fudge Sakes | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Dream Team * | ||
20:35 | Fast & Furious | Stars and Stripes | ||
21:00 | Fast & Furious | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Groot Hond | ||
21:00 | Ball Busters | Fudge Sakes | ||
21:00 | Couch Potatoes | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Groot Hond | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Dream Team * | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Stars and Stripes | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Groot Hond | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Goal Diggers | Gummy Troopers | ||
19:45 | Net Surfers | Coca Goala | ||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Mavericks | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Mavericks | ||
20:10 | Coca Goala | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Net Surfers | Gummy Troopers |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Gummy Troopers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Net Surfers | |
Coca Goala | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Mavericks | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Mavericks | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Coca Goala | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Net Surfers | |
Gummy Troopers | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Oopsies Mix | Delta-Force | ||
19:45 | Fast & Furious | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Fast & Furious | Groot Hond | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Net Surfers | ||
20:10 | Couch Potatoes | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:35 | Stars and Stripes | Net Surfers | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Fudge Sakes | ||
21:00 | Ball Busters | Hoop Hunters |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Delta-Force | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Groot Hond | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Net Surfers | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Net Surfers | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Fudge Sakes | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Macnificent Seven | Let's Dance | ||
19:20 | Abusement Park | Gummy Troopers | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:45 | Let's Dance | Coca Goala |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Let's Dance | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Gummy Troopers | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Coca Goala | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Fast & Furious | ||
20:35 | Fast & Furious | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Ball Busters | Fudge Sakes | ||
21:00 | Fudge Sakes | Net Surfers | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:25 | Abusement Park | Net Surfers | ||
21:25 | Groot Hond | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Delta-Force | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Net Surfers | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Net Surfers | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Mavericks | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Coca Goala | Mavericks | ||
20:10 | Stars and Stripes | Couch Potatoes |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Mavericks | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Coca Goala | |
Mavericks | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Groot Hond | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Groot Hond | ||
20:35 | Ball Busters | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Net Surfers | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Oopsies Mix | Couch Potatoes | ||
21:00 | Net Surfers | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Goal Diggers | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Groot Hond | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Net Surfers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Couch Potatoes | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Net Surfers | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Mavericks | Let's Dance | ||
19:45 | Mavericks | Fudge Sakes | ||
19:45 | Let's Dance | Coca Goala |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Mavericks | |
Let's Dance | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Mavericks | |
Fudge Sakes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Coca Goala | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Groot Hond | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Net Surfers | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Stars and Stripes | Net Surfers | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Ball Busters | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Goal Diggers |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Groot Hond | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
Net Surfers | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Net Surfers | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Groot Hond | |
Goal Diggers | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:55 | Mavericks | Let's Dance | ||
19:20 | Couch Potatoes | Coca Goala | ||
19:20 | Macnificent Seven | Mavericks | ||
19:45 | Couch Potatoes | Let's Dance | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Coca Goala |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Mavericks | |
Let's Dance | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Coca Goala | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Mavericks | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Let's Dance | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Coca Goala | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Stars and Stripes | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Groot Hond | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Coca Goala | ||
20:35 | Macnificent Seven | Dream Team * | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:35 | Ball Busters | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Fudge Sakes | Couch Potatoes | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Groot Hond | ||
21:00 | Oopsies Mix | Excalibur |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Groot Hond | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Coca Goala | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Dream Team * | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Couch Potatoes | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Groot Hond | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Excalibur | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:55 | Mavericks | Net Surfers | ||
19:20 | Goal Diggers | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Spanspek | Mavericks | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Net Surfers | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Spanspek |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Mavericks | |
Net Surfers | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Spanspek | |
Mavericks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Net Surfers | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Spanspek | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Net Surfers | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Ball Busters | Fudge Sakes | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Net Surfers | Coca Goala | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Couch Potatoes | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Groot Hond | Oopsies Mix | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Stars and Stripes | Ball Busters |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Net Surfers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
Fudge Sakes | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Net Surfers | |
Coca Goala | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Oopsies Mix | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Ball Busters | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Abusement Park | Mavericks | ||
19:20 | Spanspek | Let's Dance | ||
19:45 | Let's Dance | Mavericks | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Spanspek |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Mavericks | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Spanspek | |
Let's Dance | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Mavericks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Spanspek | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
20:10 | Mavericks | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Groot Hond | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Coca Goala | Ball Busters | ||
21:00 | Fudge Sakes | Ball Busters | ||
21:00 | Oopsies Mix | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Groot Hond | ||
21:00 | Mavericks | Coca Goala |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Mavericks | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Coca Goala | |
Ball Busters | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Fudge Sakes | |
Ball Busters | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Groot Hond | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Mavericks | |
Coca Goala | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:20 | Hoop Hunters | Spanspek | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Couch Potatoes | ||
20:10 | Spanspek | Couch Potatoes |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Spanspek | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Couch Potatoes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Spanspek | |
Couch Potatoes | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Hoop Hunters | Oopsies Mix | ||
18:30 | Dream Team * | Groot Hond | ||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Fast & Furious | ||
19:00 | Gifappeltjies | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:00 | Oopsies Mix | Spanspek | ||
19:00 | Fast & Furious | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:30 | Macnificent Seven | Groot Hond | ||
19:30 | Dream Team * | Spanspek |
Wednesday 20 January 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Oopsies Mix | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Groot Hond | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Fast & Furious | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:00 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Spanspek | |
19:00 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Groot Hond | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Spanspek | |
Wednesday 27 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Ball Busters | ||
18:30 | Oopsies Mix | Groot Hond | ||
18:30 | Fast & Furious | Hoop Hunters | ||
18:55 | Ball Busters | Fast & Furious | ||
18:55 | Dream Team * | Oopsies Mix | ||
18:55 | Spanspek | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:20 | Hoop Hunters | Gifappeltjies | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:20 | Groot Hond | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Spanspek |
Wednesday 27 January 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Ball Busters | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Groot Hond | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Hoop Hunters | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Oopsies Mix | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Spanspek | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Groot Hond | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Spanspek | |
Wednesday 03 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Ball Busters | Rubber Duckies | ||
18:30 | Fast & Furious | Gifappeltjies | ||
18:30 | Abusement Park | Oopsies Mix | ||
18:55 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
18:55 | Fast & Furious | Groot Hond | ||
18:55 | Macnificent Seven | Oopsies Mix | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Groot Hond | ||
19:20 | Legends | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:20 | Rubber Duckies | Gifappeltjies | ||
19:45 | Legends | Ball Busters | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Hoop Hunters |
Wednesday 03 February 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Rubber Duckies | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Fast & Furious | |
Gifappeltjies | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Fast & Furious | |
Groot Hond | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Oopsies Mix | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Groot Hond | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Legends | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Legends | |
Ball Busters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Rubber Duckies | Mavericks | ||
18:30 | Oopsies Mix | Fast & Furious | ||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Legends | ||
18:55 | Dream Team * | Fast & Furious | ||
18:55 | Ball Busters | Mavericks | ||
18:55 | Oopsies Mix | Spanspek | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:20 | Groot Hond | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:20 | Rubber Duckies | Legends | ||
19:45 | Groot Hond | Spanspek | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Gifappeltjies | Ball Busters | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Macnificent Seven |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Mavericks | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Legends | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Ball Busters | |
Mavericks | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Spanspek | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Groot Hond | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Legends | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Groot Hond | |
Spanspek | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Ball Busters | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Mavericks | ||
18:30 | Abusement Park | Fast & Furious | ||
18:30 | Legends | Ball Busters | ||
18:55 | Abusement Park | Groot Hond | ||
18:55 | Hoop Hunters | Fast & Furious | ||
18:55 | Rubber Duckies | Ball Busters | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Oopsies Mix | ||
19:20 | Legends | Mavericks | ||
19:20 | Gifappeltjies | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Spanspek | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Oopsies Mix | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Groot Hond | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Spanspek | ||
20:10 | Die Gholfers | ME Magic |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Mavericks | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Legends | |
Ball Busters | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Groot Hond | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Ball Busters | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Oopsies Mix | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Legends | |
Mavericks | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Spanspek | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Oopsies Mix | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Groot Hond | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Spanspek | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Die Gholfers | |
ME Magic | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Rubber Duckies | Chillies | ||
18:30 | Fast & Furious | Die Gholfers | ||
18:30 | Ball Busters | ME Magic | ||
18:55 | Ball Busters | Chillies | ||
18:55 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
18:55 | Fast & Furious | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:20 | Gifappeltjies | ME Magic | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Groot Hond | ||
19:20 | Spanspek | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Gifappeltjies | Die Gholfers | ||
19:45 | Spanspek | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Groot Hond | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Let's Dance |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Chillies | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
Die Gholfers | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
ME Magic | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Chillies | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
ME Magic | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Groot Hond | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Spanspek | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Die Gholfers | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Spanspek | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Groot Hond | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Let's Dance | |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | ME Magic | Rubber Duckies | ||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Chillies | ||
18:30 | Ball Busters | Fast & Furious | ||
18:55 | Fast & Furious | Macnificent Seven | ||
18:55 | Excalibur | Hoop Hunters | ||
18:55 | Die Gholfers | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:20 | Ball Busters | Gifappeltjies | ||
19:20 | ME Magic | Chillies | ||
19:20 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Die Gholfers | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Oopsies Mix | Excalibur | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Spanspek | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance | ||
20:10 | Oopsies Mix | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Spanspek | Let's Dance |
Wednesday 03 March 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
ME Magic | |
Rubber Duckies | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Chillies | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Macnificent Seven | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Hoop Hunters | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Die Gholfers | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
ME Magic | |
Chillies | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Die Gholfers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Excalibur | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Spanspek | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Spanspek | |
Let's Dance | |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:00 |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Ball Busters | Rubber Duckies | ||
18:30 | Dream Team * | Fast & Furious | ||
18:30 | Gifappeltjies | Chillies | ||
19:15 | Abusement Park | Die Gholfers | ||
19:15 | Groot Hond | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:15 | Ball Busters | ME Magic | ||
19:40 | Gifappeltjies | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:40 | Dream Team * | Oopsies Mix | ||
19:40 | Hoop Hunters | ME Magic | ||
20:05 | Groot Hond | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:05 | Abusement Park | Fast & Furious | ||
20:05 | Chillies | Excalibur | ||
20:30 | Die Gholfers | Let's Dance | ||
20:55 | Let's Dance | Excalibur |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Rubber Duckies | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Chillies | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Die Gholfers | |
19:15 Supersport Park | |
Groot Hond | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
ME Magic | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Oopsies Mix | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
ME Magic | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
Groot Hond | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:05 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:05 Newlands | |
Chillies | |
Excalibur | |
20:30 Supersport Park | |
Die Gholfers | |
Let's Dance | |
20:55 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Ball Busters | Chillies | ||
18:30 | Hoop Hunters | Fast & Furious | ||
18:30 | Rubber Duckies | ME Magic | ||
18:55 | Hoop Hunters | Abusement Park | ||
18:55 | Dream Team * | Die Gholfers | ||
18:55 | Gifappeltjies | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:20 | Fast & Furious | Excalibur | ||
19:20 | Die Gholfers | Spanspek | ||
19:20 | Chillies | ME Magic | ||
19:45 | Excalibur | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:45 | Gifappeltjies | Ball Busters | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Spanspek | Let's Dance |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Chillies | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Rubber Duckies | |
ME Magic | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Abusement Park | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Die Gholfers | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Excalibur | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Die Gholfers | |
Spanspek | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Chillies | |
ME Magic | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gifappeltjies | |
Ball Busters | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Spanspek | |
Let's Dance | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Ball Busters | Gifappeltjies | ||
18:30 | Rubber Duckies | ME Magic | ||
18:30 | Dream Team * | Fast & Furious | ||
18:55 | Rubber Duckies | Chillies | ||
18:55 | Fast & Furious | Excalibur | ||
18:55 | Hoop Hunters | Groot Hond | ||
19:20 | Abusement Park | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:20 | Ball Busters | ME Magic | ||
19:20 | Chillies | Gifappeltjies | ||
19:45 | Groot Hond | Oopsies Mix | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Hoop Hunters | ||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Oopsies Mix | Let's Dance |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ball Busters | |
Gifappeltjies | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Rubber Duckies | |
ME Magic | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Dream Team * | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Chillies | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Fast & Furious | |
Excalibur | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Groot Hond | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Ball Busters | |
ME Magic | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Chillies | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Groot Hond | |
Oopsies Mix | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Hoop Hunters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Let's Dance | |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 | ||||
Semi (P) Mix 1 | ||||
18:30 | Hoop Hunters | Fast & Furious | ||
Semi (B) Mix 1 | ||||
18:30 | Abusement Park | Groot Hond | ||
Semi (G) Mix 2 | ||||
18:30 | Ball Busters | ME Magic | ||
Final (P) Mix 1 | ||||
18:55 | Groot Hond | Fast & Furious | ||
Semi (G) Mix 1 | ||||
18:55 | Oopsies Mix | Macnificent Seven | ||
Semi (B) Mix 2 | ||||
18:55 | Rubber Duckies | Chillies | ||
Final (B) Mix 2 | ||||
19:20 | Ball Busters | Rubber Duckies | ||
19:20 | Excalibur | Dream Team * | ||
Final (G) Mix 2 | ||||
19:20 | ME Magic | Gifappeltjies | ||
19:45 | Excalibur | Gifappeltjies | ||
Final (G) Mix 1 | ||||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Let's Dance | ||
Final (B) Mix 1 | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Oopsies Mix | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance |
Wednesday 31 March 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Semi (P) Mix 1 | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Semi (B) Mix 1 | |
Abusement Park | |
Groot Hond | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Semi (G) Mix 2 | |
Ball Busters | |
ME Magic | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Final (P) Mix 1 | |
Groot Hond | |
Fast & Furious | |
18:55 Supersport Park | |
Semi (G) Mix 1 | |
Oopsies Mix | |
Macnificent Seven | |
18:55 Newlands | |
Semi (B) Mix 2 | |
Rubber Duckies | |
Chillies | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Final (B) Mix 2 | |
Ball Busters | |
Rubber Duckies | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Dream Team * | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Final (G) Mix 2 | |
ME Magic | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Gifappeltjies | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Final (G) Mix 1 | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Let's Dance | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Final (B) Mix 1 | |
Abusement Park | |
Oopsies Mix | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |