Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hillfox U/12 A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 126 | 216 | 41 | 73 Points:
|
2
| Benoni U/12 A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 159 | 99 | 32 | 56 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale U/12 A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 197 | 37 | 31 | 47 Points:
|
4
| Sandton U/12 A | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 170 | -2 | 23 | 43 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi U/12 A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 202 | -20 | 24 | 40 Points:
|
6
| Fourways U/12 A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 207 | -47 | 22.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
7
| Keywest U/12 A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 250 | -87 | 21.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
8
| Meyersdal U/12 A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 218 | -64 | 20.5 | 28.5 Points:
|
9
| Centurion U/12 A | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 242 | -132 | 17.5 | 21.5 Points:
|
Saturday 30 Jul 2022 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/12 A | Zambezi U/12 A | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
10:50 | Sandton U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
11:45 | Hillfox U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
11:45 | Edenvale U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A |
Saturday 30 July 2022 | |
10:50 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2022 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/12 A | Sandton U/12 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:50 | Keywest U/12 A | Zambezi U/12 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:50 | Hillfox U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:50 | Edenvale U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A |
Saturday 13 August 2022 | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2022 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Fourways U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Keywest U/12 A | Sandton U/12 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:00 | Centurion U/12 A | Hillfox U/12 A |
Saturday 20 August 2022 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2022 | ||||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
09:55 | Centurion U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
09:55 | Keywest U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
09:55 | Zambezi U/12 A | Hillfox U/12 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
10:50 | Meyersdal U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A |
Saturday 03 September 2022 | |
09:55 Arena Court 2 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
Saturday 17 Sep 2022 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:00 | Centurion U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:00 | Keywest U/12 A | Hillfox U/12 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:00 | Zambezi U/12 A | Sandton U/12 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:00 | Fourways U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A |
Saturday 17 September 2022 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
Saturday 24 Sep 2022 | ||||
KEYWEST | ||||
09:55 | Centurion U/12 A | Keywest U/12 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
10:50 | Zambezi U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
10:50 | Sandton U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
10:50 | Hillfox U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A |
Saturday 24 September 2022 | |
09:55 Arena Court 6 | |
KEYWEST | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
KEYWEST | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 5 | |
KEYWEST | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 6 | |
KEYWEST | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
Saturday 08 Oct 2022 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
09:55 | Centurion U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
09:55 | Keywest U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
09:55 | Zambezi U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
09:55 | Sandton U/12 A | Hillfox U/12 A |
Saturday 08 October 2022 | |
09:55 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2022 | ||||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
11:45 | Keywest U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
11:45 | Zambezi U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
11:45 | Sandton U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A |
Saturday 15 October 2022 | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Centurion U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2022 | ||||
SANDTON | ||||
10:50 | Keywest U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
10:50 | Zambezi U/12 A | Meyersdal U/12 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
10:50 | Sandton U/12 A | Fourways U/12 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
11:45 | Hillfox U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A |
Saturday 22 October 2022 | |
10:50 Arena Court 3 | |
SANDTON | |
Keywest U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
SANDTON | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
Meyersdal U/12 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 5 | |
SANDTON | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Fourways U/12 A | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
SANDTON | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Saturday 05 Nov 2022 | ||||
U/12 A SF A | ||||
07:55 | Benoni U/12 A | Edenvale U/12 A | ||
U/12 A SF B | ||||
07:55 | Sandton U/12 A | Zambezi U/12 A | ||
U/12 A GOLD/SILVER | ||||
10:45 | Hillfox U/12 A | Benoni U/12 A | ||
U/12 A BRONZE | ||||
10:45 | Edenvale U/12 A | Sandton U/12 A |
Saturday 05 November 2022 | |
07:55 Arena court 1 | |
U/12 A SF A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
07:55 Arena Court 3 | |
U/12 A SF B | |
Sandton U/12 A | |
Zambezi U/12 A | |
10:45 Arena court 1 | |
U/12 A GOLD/SILVER | |
Hillfox U/12 A | |
Benoni U/12 A | |
10:45 Arena Court 3 | |
U/12 A BRONZE | |
Edenvale U/12 A | |
Sandton U/12 A | |