Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MINGOS (Yster) | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 126 | 67 | 1 | 33 Points:
|
2
| Fame (F12) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 84 | 111 | 1 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Nutty u11 * | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 117 | 77 | 1 | 31 Points:
|
4
| CJ-Unicorns | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 192 | -97 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
5
| NSG Juniors U10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 198 | -177 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u11 * | Yster Fante | ||
17:35 | CJ-Unicorns | FLAMINGOES (Yster) |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Yster Fante | |
17:35 Willomore | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
FLAMINGOES (Yster) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | RATSE RISSIES (Yster) | NSG Juniors U10 | ||
17:35 | MANGOES (Yster) | CJ-Unicorns | ||
18:10 | Yster Fante | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
RATSE RISSIES (Yster) | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
MANGOES (Yster) | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Yster Fante | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u11 * | NSG Juniors U10 | ||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u11 * | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Fame (F12) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:35 | CJ-Unicorns | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Nutty u11 * | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:35 | NSG Juniors U10 | CJ-Unicorns | ||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
17:35 Willomore | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:00 | NSG Juniors U10 | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | CJ-Unicorns |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
17:00 Willomore | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
19:55 | True Ballers FC* |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
True Ballers FC* | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | CJ-Unicorns | ||
18:10 | NSG Juniors U10 | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | NSG Juniors U10 | ||
17:35 | CJ-Unicorns | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:00 | CJ-Unicorns | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Tuesday 04 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:00 | CJ-Unicorns | MINGOS (Yster) | ||
17:35 | MINGOS (Yster) | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 04 October 2022 | |
17:00 Willomore | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
17:35 Willomore | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:00 | MINGOS (Yster) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Nutty u11 * | NSG Juniors U10 |
Tuesday 11 October 2022 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u11 * | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:10 | CJ-Unicorns | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 18 October 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:10 | NSG Juniors U10 | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:10 | CJ-Unicorns | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 25 October 2022 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
NSG Juniors U10 | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u11 * | CJ-Unicorns | ||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | MINGOS (Yster) |
Tuesday 01 November 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Nutty u11 * | |
CJ-Unicorns | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |