Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TTT Two | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 406 | 284 | 122 | 7 | 55 Points:
|
2
| Pitch Slap Netball | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 364 | 289 | 75 | 4 | 40 Points:
|
3
| Friends - CJ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 301 | 68 | 4 | 40 Points:
|
4
| PLANKE (Yster) | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 318 | -41 | 1 | 29 Points:
|
5
| STRYK YSTER | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 344 | -46 | 1 | 29 Points:
|
6
| ACS Squad | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 344 | -81 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
7
| RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 327 | -77 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:10 | The Deadlines | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
18:45 | ACS Squad | Nacho Average Squad (MB's) | ||
18:45 | The Golden Girls | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
18:45 | TTT Two | Friends - CJ | ||
19:20 | Gary's Girls | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
The Deadlines | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
ACS Squad | |
Nacho Average Squad (MB's) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
The Golden Girls | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
18:45 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
Friends - CJ | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Gary's Girls | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:20 | Friends - CJ | The Golden Girls | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | ACS Squad | ||
19:55 | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Friends - CJ | |
The Golden Girls | |
19:20 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
ACS Squad | |
19:55 Centurion | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:30 | Nutty Mums | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Nutty Mums | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:45 | ACS Squad | Fast Track* | ||
18:45 | The Golden Girls | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:55 | Friends - CJ | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
ACS Squad | |
Fast Track* | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
The Golden Girls | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
TTT Two | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Friends - CJ | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
20:30 | Hustlin Honeys | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Hustlin Honeys | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:45 | BBB* | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:20 | ACS Squad | Friends - CJ | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | The Golden Girls | ||
19:55 | Pitch Slap Netball | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
BBB* | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:20 Centurion | |
ACS Squad | |
Friends - CJ | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
TTT Two | |
The Golden Girls | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
20:30 | STRYK YSTER | Handsakkies* |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
20:30 Willomore | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Handsakkies* | |
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:35 | PLANKE (Yster) | ACS Squad |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
ACS Squad | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:45 | The Golden Girls | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
The Golden Girls | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:20 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
20:30 | My Pro Dolls (F14) | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
20:30 Centurion | |
My Pro Dolls (F14) | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Blue Lightning ACS | ACS Squad | ||
18:45 | Friends - CJ | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:55 | TTT Two | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Blue Lightning ACS | |
ACS Squad | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Friends - CJ | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:55 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
19:55 | Survivors | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Survivors | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:10 | ACS Squad | Fast Track* | ||
18:45 | TTT Two | Friends - CJ | ||
19:20 | Pitch Slap Netball | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | Piglets* | ||
19:55 | Divas | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
ACS Squad | |
Fast Track* | |
18:45 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
Friends - CJ | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:20 Willomore | |
TTT Two | |
Piglets* | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Divas | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
19:55 | FS Poison Ivy | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Friends - CJ | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
19:20 | Pitch Slap Netball | ACS Squad | ||
19:55 | True Ballers FC* |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Friends - CJ | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
ACS Squad | |
19:55 Centurion | |
True Ballers FC* | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
19:55 | Hustlin Honeys | STRYK YSTER |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Hustlin Honeys | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:10 | TTT Two | ACS Squad | ||
18:45 | Candy Girls - CJ | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Bayana Bayana | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:20 | Pitch Slap Netball | STRYK YSTER | ||
19:55 | Snatched* | STRYK YSTER |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
ACS Squad | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Candy Girls - CJ | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Bayana Bayana | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
STRYK YSTER | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Snatched* | |
STRYK YSTER | |
Monday 19 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:35 | ACS Squad | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:20 | Friends - CJ | STRYK YSTER | ||
19:20 | TTT Two | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 19 September 2022 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
ACS Squad | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Friends - CJ | |
STRYK YSTER | |
19:20 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:35 | ACS Squad | Candy Girls - CJ | ||
18:45 | Chaotic Squad* | Friends - CJ | ||
19:55 | Gary's Girls | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
19:55 | TTT Two | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | ||
19:55 | Pitch Slap Netball | Snatched* | ||
20:30 | STRYK YSTER | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
ACS Squad | |
Candy Girls - CJ | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Chaotic Squad* | |
Friends - CJ | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Gary's Girls | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
19:55 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Snatched* | |
20:30 Centurion | |
STRYK YSTER | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Monday 03 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:35 | ACS Squad | PLANKE (Yster) | ||
18:10 | AA Nettings | TTT Two | ||
18:45 | Friends - CJ | BBB* | ||
19:20 | Bayana Bayana | STRYK YSTER | ||
19:55 | Pitch Slap Netball | RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER |
Monday 03 October 2022 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
ACS Squad | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
AA Nettings | |
TTT Two | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Friends - CJ | |
BBB* | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Bayana Bayana | |
STRYK YSTER | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
RECYCLED TEEN-YSTER | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Pitch Slap Netball | STRYK YSTER | ||
19:20 | Friends - CJ | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
STRYK YSTER | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Friends - CJ | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:10 | ACS Squad | STRYK YSTER | ||
18:45 | TTT Two | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
19:20 | Friends - CJ | PLANKE (Yster) |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
ACS Squad | |
STRYK YSTER | |
18:45 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Friends - CJ | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:40 | PLANKE (Yster) | STRYK YSTER | ||
18:45 | Friends - CJ | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
18:40 Newlands | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |
STRYK YSTER | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Friends - CJ | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Friday 28 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:35 | ACS Squad | STRYK YSTER | ||
18:10 | TTT Two | Friends - CJ | ||
19:55 | Pitch Slap Netball | PLANKE (Yster) |
Friday 28 October 2022 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
ACS Squad | |
STRYK YSTER | |
18:10 Centurion | |
TTT Two | |
Friends - CJ | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
PLANKE (Yster) | |