Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 114 | 139 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Fatties - CJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 72 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
3
| IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 127 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
4
| IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 186 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
5
| IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
6
| IPT O30 Ladies 2021 (Theo) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
7
| IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
8
| IPT U/12A 2021 (Yvonne) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 127 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
13
| IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
14
| The Golden Girls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
15
| IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 132 | -20 | 0 | 0 |
16
| IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 111 | -34 | 0 | 0 |
17
| IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 91 | -39 | 0 | 0 |
18
| IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 92 | -45 | 0 | 0 |
19
| IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 133 | -59 | 0 | 0 |
20
| IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 221 | -79 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:15 | IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
17:15 | IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
17:15 Willomore | |
IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:50 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
17:50 Willomore | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
16:40 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
16:40 Kingsmead | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:15 | IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | ||
17:15 | IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | ||
17:15 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
17:15 Newlands | |
IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
17:15 Willomore | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:55 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:20 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:15 | IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
17:15 | IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | ||
17:15 | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
17:15 Newlands | |
IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | |
IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | |
17:15 Willomore | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
17:15 | IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | ||
17:15 | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | ||
17:15 | IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
17:15 Newlands | |
IPT u13A 2021 (Tiffany C) | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | |
17:15 Willomore | |
IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:05 | IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | ||
17:50 | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
6 a Side Friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
17:05 Newlands | |
IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
17:50 Newlands | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
6 a Side Friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:15 | IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
IPT u15B 2021 (Robyn) | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:50 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
6 a Side Friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
17:50 Willomore | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
6 a Side Friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2020 | ||||
SOCIAL | ||||
17:25 | IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | IPT U/12A 2021 (Yvonne) |
Tuesday 15 December 2020 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
SOCIAL | |
IPT u13B 2021 (Yvonne) | |
IPT U/12A 2021 (Yvonne) | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:35 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Fatties - CJ | IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) |
Tuesday 26 January 2021 | |
17:30 Willomore | |
Fatties - CJ | |
IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | |
Monday 01 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:40 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:25 | Fatties - CJ | IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | ||
18:25 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | The Ultimates |
Monday 01 February 2021 | |
17:40 Willomore | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:25 Newlands | |
Fatties - CJ | |
IPT U/19 Mix 2021 (Connie) | |
18:25 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
The Ultimates | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:45 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:15 | Survivors | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
17:45 Willomore | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u14B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Survivors | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 08 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
18:30 | The Golden Girls | IPT O30 Ladies 2021 (Theo) |
Monday 08 February 2021 | |
18:30 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
The Golden Girls | |
IPT O30 Ladies 2021 (Theo) | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
20:00 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | Benoni Mix B | ||
20:50 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | Benoni Mix B |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
20:00 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Benoni Mix B | |
20:50 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Benoni Mix B | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
20:45 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
20:45 Newlands | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
21:00 | Fatties - CJ | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Fatties - CJ | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:45 | IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
17:45 Willomore | |
IPT u15A 2021 (Deleen) | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:30 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Thursday 25 February 2021 | |
17:30 Willomore | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 08 Mar 2021 | ||||
20:20 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | Fatties - CJ |
Monday 08 March 2021 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Fatties - CJ | |
Monday 09 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:20 | Movement Crew South | Fatties - CJ |
Monday 09 August 2021 | |
18:20 Willomore | |
Movement Crew South | |
Fatties - CJ | |