Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| M.T.O.B. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 169 | 72 | 32 | 64 Points:
|
2
| Blue Devils | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 147 | 41 | 27 | 57 Points:
|
3
| Karma | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 196 | 31 | 31 | 57 Points:
|
4
| Tinkerballs | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 207 | 16 | 31 | 53 Points:
|
5
| She Unit | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 250 | -38 | 28.5 | 42.5 Points:
|
6
| 14 Ft | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 276 | -85 | 27.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 28 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Tinkerballs | ||
19:10 | Bomb Squad | She Unit | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 28 February 2022 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:35 Headingley | |
14 Ft | |
Tinkerballs | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Bomb Squad | |
She Unit | |
21:30 Headingley | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 07 Mar 2022 | ||||
Game cancelled | ||||
18:35 | Game cancelled | |||
19:10 | M.T.O.B. | Girls Nets Door | ||
19:10 | FlyBallers | She Unit | ||
19:10 | Flamingos | Tinkerballs | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Pink Meanies |
Monday 07 March 2022 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
19:10 Headingley | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Girls Nets Door | |
19:10 Lord's | |
FlyBallers | |
She Unit | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Flamingos | |
Tinkerballs | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Pink Meanies | |
Monday 14 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Eagletts | 14 Ft | ||
18:35 | Momsters | Tinkerballs | ||
19:10 | Poison Ivy | Blue Devils | ||
21:30 | Karma | Nu Warriors | ||
22:05 | Girls Nets Door | She Unit | ||
22:05 | M.T.O.B. | Team Chaos |
Monday 14 March 2022 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Eagletts | |
14 Ft | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Momsters | |
Tinkerballs | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Poison Ivy | |
Blue Devils | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Karma | |
Nu Warriors | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Girls Nets Door | |
She Unit | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Team Chaos | |
Monday 21 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | Cherry Bombs | 14 Ft | ||
19:10 | FlyBallers | Blue Devils | ||
19:45 | Karma | HOPfit Legends | ||
20:20 | M.T.O.B. | Westcoast Netball |
Monday 21 March 2022 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Lord's | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Cherry Bombs | |
14 Ft | |
19:10 Headingley | |
FlyBallers | |
Blue Devils | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Karma | |
HOPfit Legends | |
20:20 The Oval | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Westcoast Netball | |
Monday 28 Mar 2022 | ||||
19:10 | Karma | Supremes | ||
19:45 | Hopefield u19A | 14 Ft | ||
20:20 | Cherry Bombs | She Unit | ||
21:30 | Westcoast Netball | Blue Devils | ||
21:30 | Tinkerballs | Cherry Bombs | ||
22:05 |
Monday 28 March 2022 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Karma | |
Supremes | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Hopefield u19A | |
14 Ft | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Cherry Bombs | |
She Unit | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Westcoast Netball | |
Blue Devils | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Tinkerballs | |
Cherry Bombs | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 04 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Pink Meanies | ||
19:10 | Blue Devils | Hotshots | ||
19:10 | HOPfit Legends | Tinkerballs | ||
19:45 | Atomic Warriors | Karma | ||
20:20 | White Sox | M.T.O.B. | ||
20:20 | She Unit | Team Chaos | ||
20:55 | Karma | Allan Gray | ||
21:30 | FlyBallers | M.T.O.B. |
Monday 04 April 2022 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Pink Meanies | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Hotshots | |
19:10 The Oval | |
HOPfit Legends | |
Tinkerballs | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Atomic Warriors | |
Karma | |
20:20 Lord's | |
White Sox | |
M.T.O.B. | |
20:20 The Oval | |
She Unit | |
Team Chaos | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Karma | |
Allan Gray | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
FlyBallers | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Monday 11 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Flamingos | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Blue Devils | Just Do It | ||
20:20 | M.T.O.B. | Supremes | ||
20:55 | FlyBallers | Tinkerballs | ||
22:05 | Karma | She Unit | ||
22:05 |
Monday 11 April 2022 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
14 Ft | |
Flamingos | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Just Do It | |
20:20 Lord's | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Supremes | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
FlyBallers | |
Tinkerballs | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Karma | |
She Unit | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Monday 25 Apr 2022 | ||||
19:45 | 14 Ft | Karma | ||
19:45 | M.T.O.B. | She Unit | ||
21:30 | Tinkerballs | The Force | ||
22:05 | Flaming Marshmallows | Tinkerballs | ||
22:05 | Blue Devils | Cherry Bombs |
Monday 25 April 2022 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
14 Ft | |
Karma | |
19:45 The Oval | |
M.T.O.B. | |
She Unit | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Tinkerballs | |
The Force | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Tinkerballs | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
Cherry Bombs | |
Monday 02 May 2022 | ||||
19:10 | 14 Ft | She Unit | ||
20:20 | Blue Devils | Team Chaos | ||
20:55 | Karma | Tinkerballs | ||
21:30 |
Monday 02 May 2022 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
She Unit | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
Team Chaos | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Karma | |
Tinkerballs | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 09 May 2022 | ||||
21:30 | Blue Devils | Girls Nets Door | ||
22:05 | Karma | M.T.O.B. |
Monday 09 May 2022 | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
Girls Nets Door | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Karma | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Monday 16 May 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Dangerous Darlings | 14 Ft | ||
18:00 | Flamingos | Karma | ||
18:35 | Allan Gray | Tinkerballs | ||
20:20 | Blue Devils | M.T.O.B. | ||
21:30 | FlyBallers | She Unit |
Monday 16 May 2022 | |
17:25 Headingley | |
Dangerous Darlings | |
14 Ft | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Flamingos | |
Karma | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
Tinkerballs | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
M.T.O.B. | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
FlyBallers | |
She Unit | |
Monday 23 May 2022 | ||||
18:35 | Flamingos | Tinkerballs | ||
18:35 | FlyBallers | Karma | ||
19:10 | 14 Ft | M.T.O.B. | ||
19:45 | Allan Gray | She Unit | ||
20:20 | PO10CE | Blue Devils |
Monday 23 May 2022 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Flamingos | |
Tinkerballs | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
FlyBallers | |
Karma | |
19:10 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
M.T.O.B. | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
She Unit | |
20:20 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
Blue Devils | |
Monday 30 May 2022 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:10 | Allan Gray | 14 Ft |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
14 Ft | |
Monday 06 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Flamingos | 14 Ft | ||
20:20 | PO10CE | M.T.O.B. | ||
20:55 | FlyBallers | Tinkerballs | ||
21:30 | Allan Gray | Karma | ||
22:05 | Blue Devils | She Unit |
Monday 06 June 2022 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Flamingos | |
14 Ft | |
20:20 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
M.T.O.B. | |
20:55 Lord's | |
FlyBallers | |
Tinkerballs | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
Karma | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
She Unit | |
Monday 13 Jun 2022 | ||||
19:45 | Allan Gray | Blue Devils | ||
20:20 | Karma | She Unit | ||
22:05 | PO10CE | Tinkerballs | ||
22:05 | FlyBallers | M.T.O.B. | ||
22:05 |
Monday 13 June 2022 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
Blue Devils | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Karma | |
She Unit | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
PO10CE | |
Tinkerballs | |
22:05 Lord's | |
FlyBallers | |
M.T.O.B. | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:35 | PO10CE | Karma |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
Karma | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:35 | PO10CE | 14 Ft | ||
19:45 | PO10CE | She Unit | ||
19:45 | Flamingos | M.T.O.B. | ||
21:30 | Blue Devils | Tinkerballs |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
14 Ft | |
19:45 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
She Unit | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Flamingos | |
M.T.O.B. | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Tinkerballs | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:00 | FlyBallers | 14 Ft | ||
20:20 | She Unit | Tinkerballs | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Karma | ||
20:55 | Allan Gray | M.T.O.B. |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
FlyBallers | |
14 Ft | |
20:20 The Oval | |
She Unit | |
Tinkerballs | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Karma | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Allan Gray | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
19:10 | Flamingos | She Unit | ||
19:45 | 14 Ft | Blue Devils | ||
20:20 | 14 Ft | Tinkerballs | ||
20:20 | M.T.O.B. | She Unit | ||
20:55 | FlyBallers | Blue Devils | ||
21:30 | M.T.O.B. | Tinkerballs | ||
21:30 | Allan Gray | Karma |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Flamingos | |
She Unit | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Blue Devils | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Tinkerballs | |
20:20 The Oval | |
M.T.O.B. | |
She Unit | |
20:55 The Oval | |
FlyBallers | |
Blue Devils | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Tinkerballs | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Allan Gray | |
Karma | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Karma | Tinkerballs | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Blue Devils | She Unit |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Karma | |
Tinkerballs | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Blue Devils | |
She Unit | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Poison Ivy | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Blue Devils | Tinkerballs | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Karma | She Unit | ||
20:55 | M.T.O.B. | Girls Nets Door |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Poison Ivy | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Semi Final | |
Blue Devils | |
Tinkerballs | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Semi Final | |
Karma | |
She Unit | |
20:55 Lord's | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Girls Nets Door | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | 14 Ft | Whirlwinds | ||
18:00 | Karma | HOPfit Legends | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | M.T.O.B. | Tinkerballs | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | Blue Devils | She Unit |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
17:25 Trent Bridge | |
14 Ft | |
Whirlwinds | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Karma | |
HOPfit Legends | |
21:20 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Tinkerballs | |
21:20 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Blue Devils | |
She Unit | |