Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jagerbombs | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 119 | 48 | 32.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
2
| GEN-X | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 186 | -14 | 33 | 49 Points:
|
3
| Smunky Troop | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 190 | -13 | 19.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
4
| Skwaaad | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 182 | -27 | 31.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
5
| Kaas & Gin | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 149 | -10 | 22 | 44 Points:
|
6
| M&MS | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 152 | -46 | 20.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
7
| Multiplier | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 98 | -79 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
8
| Ladies B Bye | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:40 | Lucinda's Team | Multiplier | ||
20:50 | I-Candy | GEN-X |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
19:40 COURT 2 | |
Lucinda's Team | |
Multiplier | |
20:50 COURT 1 | |
I-Candy | |
GEN-X | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:40 | Mental Maniacs | Smunky Troop | ||
20:50 | 1RC | Kaas & Gin |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
19:40 COURT 3 | |
Mental Maniacs | |
Smunky Troop | |
20:50 COURT 3 | |
1RC | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Smunky Troop | I-Candy | ||
19:40 | Midstream Thunder | Skwaaad | ||
20:15 | Multiplier | Kaas & Gin |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Smunky Troop | |
I-Candy | |
19:40 COURT 1 | |
Midstream Thunder | |
Skwaaad | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
Multiplier | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:10 | Ladies B Bye | Sassy Chicks | ||
19:05 | GEN-X | 1RC | ||
19:40 | M&MS | A-Team | ||
21:25 | Lucinda's Team | Jagerbombs |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
17:10 COURT 3 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Sassy Chicks | |
19:05 COURT 3 | |
GEN-X | |
1RC | |
19:40 COURT 2 | |
M&MS | |
A-Team | |
21:25 COURT 1 | |
Lucinda's Team | |
Jagerbombs | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:40 | I-Candy | Skwaaad | ||
20:50 | Lucinda's Team | Multiplier |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
19:40 COURT 1 | |
I-Candy | |
Skwaaad | |
20:50 COURT 1 | |
Lucinda's Team | |
Multiplier | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
12:00 | Ladies B Bye | Black Widows | ||
12:35 | Ladies B Bye | Avatars | ||
17:20 | IN4FUN | Ladies B Bye | ||
19:05 | Jagerbombs | Kaas & Gin | ||
19:40 | GEN-X | M&MS | ||
20:15 | Smunky Troop | Avatars |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
12:00 COURT 1 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Black Widows | |
12:35 COURT 1 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Avatars | |
17:20 COURT 2 | |
IN4FUN | |
Ladies B Bye | |
19:05 COURT 3 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Kaas & Gin | |
19:40 COURT 2 | |
GEN-X | |
M&MS | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
Smunky Troop | |
Avatars | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Kaas & Gin | Lucinda's Team |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
20:50 COURT 3 | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Lucinda's Team | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Jagerbombs | Multiplier | ||
20:50 | GEN-X | A-Team | ||
20:50 | Skwaaad | Mental Maniacs | ||
21:25 | Smunky Troop | M&MS |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Multiplier | |
20:50 COURT 1 | |
GEN-X | |
A-Team | |
20:50 COURT 2 | |
Skwaaad | |
Mental Maniacs | |
21:25 COURT 2 | |
Smunky Troop | |
M&MS | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:40 | Kaas & Gin | Smunky Troop | ||
20:15 | Multiplier | GEN-X | ||
20:15 | Lucinda's Team | M&MS |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
19:40 COURT 2 | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Smunky Troop | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
Multiplier | |
GEN-X | |
20:15 COURT 2 | |
Lucinda's Team | |
M&MS | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Jagerbombs | Skwaaad |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
20:50 COURT 1 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Skwaaad | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Skwaaad | Multiplier | ||
20:15 | Lucinda's Team | Smunky Troop |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Skwaaad | |
Multiplier | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
Lucinda's Team | |
Smunky Troop | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:15 | M&MS | Kaas & Gin | ||
20:50 | Jagerbombs | GEN-X |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
20:15 COURT 2 | |
M&MS | |
Kaas & Gin | |
20:50 COURT 2 | |
Jagerbombs | |
GEN-X | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Jagerbombs | Smunky Troop | ||
19:40 | Skwaaad | GEN-X | ||
20:15 | CNH Mixed netball | Kaas & Gin |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Smunky Troop | |
19:40 COURT 1 | |
Skwaaad | |
GEN-X | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
CNH Mixed netball | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
21:25 | M&MS | Multiplier |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
21:25 COURT 3 | |
M&MS | |
Multiplier | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Skwaaad | Kaas & Gin |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
19:05 COURT 3 | |
Skwaaad | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Jagerbombs | Skwaaad | ||
19:40 | Jagerbombs | Smunky Troop | ||
20:15 | Skwaaad | GEN-X | ||
21:25 | Ladies B Bye | Vicious Vixens 2 | ||
22:00 | Ladies B Bye | Vicious Vixens 2 |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
19:05 COURT 2 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Skwaaad | |
19:40 COURT 1 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Smunky Troop | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
Skwaaad | |
GEN-X | |
21:25 COURT 1 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Vicious Vixens 2 | |
22:00 COURT 1 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Vicious Vixens 2 | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | M&MS | GEN-X |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 3 | |
M&MS | |
GEN-X | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Smunky Troop | GEN-X | ||
19:05 | Skwaaad | Kaas & Gin | ||
20:15 | M&MS | Multiplier | ||
20:15 | Kaas & Gin | Smunky Troop | ||
20:50 | Ladies B Bye | Xtreme Rebels |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:05 COURT 1 | |
Smunky Troop | |
GEN-X | |
19:05 COURT 2 | |
Skwaaad | |
Kaas & Gin | |
20:15 COURT 1 | |
M&MS | |
Multiplier | |
20:15 COURT 2 | |
Kaas & Gin | |
Smunky Troop | |
20:50 COURT 1 | |
Ladies B Bye | |
Xtreme Rebels | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Jagerbombs | Multiplier | ||
17:55 | M&MS | Multiplier | ||
19:40 | Jagerbombs | M&MS |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
17:20 COURT 2 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Multiplier | |
17:55 COURT 2 | |
M&MS | |
Multiplier | |
19:40 COURT 3 | |
Jagerbombs | |
M&MS | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:15 | Jagerbombs | Skwaaad | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
21:25 | Smunky Troop | GEN-X |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
20:15 COURT 3 | |
Semi 1 | |
Jagerbombs | |
Skwaaad | |
21:25 COURT 1 | |
Semi 2 | |
Smunky Troop | |
GEN-X | |
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold / Silver Final | ||||
19:10 | Skwaaad | GEN-X |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
19:10 COURT 3 | |
Gold / Silver Final | |
Skwaaad | |
GEN-X | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Kaas & Gin | M&MS | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:40 | Jagerbombs | Smunky Troop |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:30 COURT 1 | |
Plate Final | |
Kaas & Gin | |
M&MS | |
19:40 COURT 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
Jagerbombs | |
Smunky Troop | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:05 | Jagerbombs | M&MS |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
19:05 COURT 2 | |
Jagerbombs | |
M&MS | |