Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pugs | 116 | 41 | 66 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1,077 | 1,332 | -255 | 83 | 265 Points:
|
2
| Yorkies | 80 | 28 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 813 | 1,053 | -240 | 66.5 | 194.5 Points:
|
3
| Bulldogs | 82 | 29 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 775 | 1,058 | -283 | 60.5 | 190.5 Points:
|
4
| Staffy's | 83 | 27 | 49 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 735 | 1,114 | -379 | 57.5 | 179.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 04 Jun 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Yorkies | ||
17:35 | Bulldogs | Pugs |
Friday 04 June 2021 | |
17:00 WEMBLEY | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
17:35 WEMBLEY | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
Friday 11 Jun 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Bulldogs | Yorkies | ||
17:35 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
18:10 | Bloodhounds | Bulldogs |
Friday 11 June 2021 | |
17:00 WEMBLEY | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
17:35 WEMBLEY | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
18:10 WEMBLEY | |
Bloodhounds | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 18 Jun 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Yorkies | Staffy's | ||
17:35 | Bloodhounds | Pugs |
Friday 18 June 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Bloodhounds | |
Pugs | |
Friday 30 Jul 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Bloodhounds | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 30 July 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Bloodhounds | |
Pugs | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 13 Aug 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Bulldogs | Bloodhounds | ||
17:35 | Staffy's | Pugs |
Friday 13 August 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Bloodhounds | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
Friday 20 Aug 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Bulldogs | Staffy's |
Friday 20 August 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 27 Aug 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
17:35 | Bulldogs | Pugs |
Friday 27 August 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
Friday 03 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Chihuahuas | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Bloodhounds | Yorkies | ||
18:10 | Staffy's | Bulldogs |
Friday 03 September 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Pugs | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Bloodhounds | |
Yorkies | |
18:10 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 10 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies | ||
18:45 | Bulldogs | Pugs |
Friday 10 September 2021 | |
17:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
17:35 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
18:45 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
Friday 17 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Yorkies | ||
17:35 | Pugs | Bloodhounds | ||
18:10 | Firecrackers Jnr | Bulldogs |
Friday 17 September 2021 | |
17:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
17:35 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Pugs | |
Bloodhounds | |
18:10 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Firecrackers Jnr | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 01 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Bulldogs | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 01 October 2021 | |
17:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
17:35 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 08 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Yorkies | ||
17:35 | Pugs | Bulldogs |
Friday 08 October 2021 | |
17:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
17:35 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 15 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Yorkies | Staffy's | ||
17:35 | Pugs | Bulldogs |
Friday 15 October 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 22 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Staffy's | Pugs | ||
17:35 | Yorkies | Bulldogs |
Friday 22 October 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 29 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Pugs | Bulldogs | ||
17:35 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 29 October 2021 | |
17:00 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
17:35 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 28 Jan 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies | ||
18:00 | Bulldogs | Pugs | ||
18:35 | Yorkies | Staffy's | ||
18:35 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs |
Friday 28 January 2022 | |
18:00 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
18:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
18:35 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
18:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 04 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Pugs |
Friday 04 February 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
Friday 11 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Yorkies | Pugs |
Friday 11 February 2022 | |
18:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
Friday 18 Feb 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Pugs |
Friday 18 February 2022 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
Friday 04 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Yorkies | Pugs |
Friday 04 March 2022 | |
18:00 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
Friday 11 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Phoenix Netball U15 A | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs |
Friday 11 March 2022 | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Phoenix Netball U15 A | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 08 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDot U10 | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | CDot U13 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | CDot U15 | Yorkies |
Friday 08 April 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDotU11 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U13 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U15 | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 22 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | CDot U13 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | CDot U15 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies |
Friday 22 April 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
CDotU11 | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U13 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U15 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 29 Apr 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | CDot U13 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | CDot U15 | Pugs |
Friday 29 April 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
CDotU11 | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U13 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U15 | |
Pugs | |
Friday 06 May 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDot U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | CDot U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | CDot U12 | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | CDot U13 | Pugs | ||
20:00 | CDot U15 | Staffy's |
Friday 06 May 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDotU11 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
CDot U12 | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U13 | |
Pugs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
CDot U15 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 13 May 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDot U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | CDotU11 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Trinity U16B | Bulldogs | ||
20:00 | Trinity U16A | Pugs | ||
20:00 | Trinity U16B | Staffy's |
Friday 13 May 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDotU11 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDotU11 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Trinity U16B | |
Bulldogs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
Trinity U16A | |
Pugs | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Trinity U16B | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 20 May 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Staffy's | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | CDot U13 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | CDot U12 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | CDot U15 | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Trinity U16A | Staffy's |
Friday 20 May 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U13 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U12 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U15 | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Trinity U16A | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 03 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:15 | CDot U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Pugs | ||
20:00 | CDot U12 | Bulldogs | ||
20:35 | Staffy's | Pugs |
Friday 03 June 2022 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
CDot U12 | |
Bulldogs | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
Friday 10 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U11 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | U15 Fourways | Pugs | ||
20:00 | Yorkies | Bulldogs | ||
20:35 | Pugs | Staffy's |
Friday 10 June 2022 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U11 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U15 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
20:00 WEMBLEY | |
Yorkies | |
Bulldogs | |
20:35 WEMBLEY | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 17 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | CDotU11 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:30 | U11 Falcons Inv | Bulldogs |
Friday 17 June 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDotU11 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:30 WEMBLEY | |
U11 Falcons Inv | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 24 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:50 | CDot U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:30 | Bulldogs | Chihuahuas | ||
20:05 | U15 Falcons | Pugs | ||
20:05 | CDot U12 | Staffy's |
Friday 24 June 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:30 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:05 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U15 Falcons | |
Pugs | |
20:05 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U12 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 01 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | CDot U12 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | Bulldogs | Yorkies |
Friday 01 July 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U12 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 WEMBLEY | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 08 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | CDot U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | Bulldogs | ||
20:00 | Yorkies | Chihuahuas |
Friday 08 July 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Blue Flamez | |
Bulldogs | |
20:00 WEMBLEY | |
Yorkies | |
Chihuahuas | |
Friday 15 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | CDot U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | U13 Falcons | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | U15 Falcons | Pugs |
Friday 15 July 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U13 Falcons | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
U15 Falcons | |
Pugs | |
Friday 22 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Shooting Stars | ||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 22 July 2022 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bulldogs | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 29 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | CDot U10 | Staffy's |
Friday 29 July 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
CDot U10 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 05 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Chihuahuas | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | U11 Falcons Inv | Bulldogs |
Friday 05 August 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 WEMBLEY | |
Chihuahuas | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
U11 Falcons Inv | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 12 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 12 August 2022 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 26 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Pugs | ||
20:00 | U13 Falcons | Yorkies |
Friday 26 August 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Pugs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
U13 Falcons | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 02 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:50 | U11 Falcons Inv | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Cubs U10 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | u12 Fourways | Bulldogs |
Friday 02 September 2022 | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U11 Falcons Inv | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
u12 Fourways | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 09 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | U11 Falcons Inv | Pugs | ||
20:00 | Staffy's | Chihuahuas |
Friday 09 September 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U11 Falcons Inv | |
Pugs | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Chihuahuas | |
Friday 16 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Cubs U10 | ||
19:25 | Cubs U10 | Bulldogs |
Friday 16 September 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Cubs U10 | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 23 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | U13 Falcons | Bulldogs |
Friday 23 September 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
U13 Falcons | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 30 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Pugs | CDot U10 |
Friday 30 September 2022 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Pugs | |
CDot U10 | |
Friday 07 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Staffy's | U11 Falcons Inv |
Friday 07 October 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
U11 Falcons Inv | |
Friday 14 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:15 | U12 Falcons | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | U13 Falcons | ||
18:50 | CDot U10 | Pugs |
Friday 14 October 2022 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U12 Falcons | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
U13 Falcons | |
18:50 LORDS | |
CDot U10 | |
Pugs | |
Friday 21 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Cubs U11 | ||
20:00 | Cubs U13 | Yorkies |
Friday 21 October 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Cubs U11 | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U13 | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 28 Oct 2022 | ||||
19:25 | Pugs | Yorkies | ||
20:00 | U13 Fourways | Staffy's | ||
20:35 | Bulldogs | Cubs U13 |
Friday 28 October 2022 | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Yorkies | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U13 Fourways | |
Staffy's | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Cubs U13 | |
Friday 04 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:15 | U15 Falcons | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Cubs U10 | Staffy's |
Friday 04 November 2022 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U15 Falcons | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 18 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Pugs | Cubs U10 | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | Bulldogs | ||
20:00 | U14A IPT | Bulldogs |
Friday 18 November 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Cubs U10 | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
Blue Flamez | |
Bulldogs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
U14A IPT | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 25 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Cubs U11 | Staffy's |
Friday 25 November 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U11 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 02 Dec 2022 | ||||
18:50 | Pugs | Staffy's |
Friday 02 December 2022 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 09 Dec 2022 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | U12B IPT | Staffy's |
Friday 09 December 2022 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 WEMBLEY | |
U12B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 13 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Yorkies |
Friday 13 January 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 20 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Staffy's | Cubs U11 | ||
18:50 | Pugs | Cubs U9 | ||
18:50 | Cobras | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Cubs U12 |
Friday 20 January 2023 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Cubs U11 | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Cubs U9 | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cobras | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Cubs U12 | |
Friday 27 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:15 | U12B IPT | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | U12B IPT | Staffy's | ||
20:35 | Bulldogs | U16B IPT |
Friday 27 January 2023 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U12B IPT | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U12B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
U16B IPT | |
Friday 03 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U11 | Yorkies | ||
20:00 | U15B IPT | Staffy's |
Friday 03 February 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U11 | |
Yorkies | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U15B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 17 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U11 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | U15B IPT | Yorkies |
Friday 17 February 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U11 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U15B IPT | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 24 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Staffy's | ||
20:50 | Trinity U16B | Pugs |
Friday 24 February 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U9 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Staffy's | |
20:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Trinity U16B | |
Pugs | |
Friday 03 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:30 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | U16B IPT | Pugs |
Friday 03 March 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U16B IPT | |
Pugs | |
Friday 10 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | U15A IPT | Yorkies | ||
19:40 | Acacia schools | Pugs |
Friday 10 March 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
U15A IPT | |
Yorkies | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Acacia schools | |
Pugs | |
Friday 17 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:05 | U12B IPT | Staffy's | ||
19:05 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
19:40 | U12B IPT | Bulldogs |
Friday 17 March 2023 | |
19:05 WEMBLEY | |
U12B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
19:05 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
19:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U12B IPT | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 24 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Yorkies | U15B IPT | ||
20:00 | Yorkies | U15A IPT |
Friday 24 March 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
U15B IPT | |
20:00 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
U15A IPT | |
Friday 31 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Pugs |
Friday 31 March 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
Friday 14 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Chihuahuas | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Pugs | Trinity U16A | ||
19:25 | Chihuahuas | Staffy's |
Friday 14 April 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Pugs | |
Trinity U16A | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 21 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Cubs U12 | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Cubs U10 | Pugs | ||
19:40 | Cubs U12 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | Blue Flamez | Pugs |
Friday 21 April 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Cubs U12 | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Pugs | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U12 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 LORDS | |
Blue Flamez | |
Pugs | |
Friday 28 Apr 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Chihuahuas | ||
19:25 | Trinity U16A | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Acacia schools | Staffy's |
Friday 28 April 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 WEMBLEY | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Chihuahuas | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
Trinity U16A | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Acacia schools | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 12 May 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:30 | Staffy's | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Blue Flamez | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Trinity U16A | Bulldogs | ||
19:40 | Yorkies | Pugs |
Friday 12 May 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Blue Flamez | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Trinity U16A | |
Bulldogs | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
Friday 19 May 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Acacia schools | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | Cubs u14 | Bulldogs | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
20:00 | Trinity U16A | Yorkies |
Friday 19 May 2023 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Acacia schools | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 WEMBLEY | |
Cubs u14 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Trinity U16A | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 26 May 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Randpark U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Randpark U11 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Chihuahuas | ||
19:25 | u12 Fourways | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | U13 Fourways | Pugs | ||
20:00 | u17 Fourways | Yorkies |
Friday 26 May 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Randpark U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Randpark U11 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Chihuahuas | |
19:25 LORDS | |
u12 Fourways | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 LORDS | |
U13 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
u17 Fourways | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 02 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U8 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Bulldogs | U11 Falcons | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Cubs U11 | ||
20:00 | U13 Fourways | Pugs | ||
20:35 | Staffy's | u17 Fourways |
Friday 02 June 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U8 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
U11 Falcons | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Cubs U11 | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U13 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
u17 Fourways | |
Friday 09 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Staffy's | Chihuahuas | ||
20:50 | u17 Fourways | Pugs |
Friday 09 June 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
u17 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
Friday 16 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Pugs |
Friday 16 June 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
Friday 23 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Bryandale U10(2) | Pugs |
Friday 23 June 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10(2) | |
Pugs | |
Friday 30 Jun 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Bryandale U10 |
Friday 30 June 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 WEMBLEY | |
Bulldogs | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Friday 07 Jul 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10(2) | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Staffy's | Yorkies |
Friday 07 July 2023 | |
18:15 WEMBLEY | |
Bryandale U10(2) | |
Pugs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
Staffy's | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 14 Jul 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Staffy's |
Friday 14 July 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 21 Jul 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Chihuahuas | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Chihuahuas | ||
19:25 | Yorkies | Pugs | ||
19:40 | Super Strikers | Staffy's |
Friday 21 July 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Chihuahuas | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Super Strikers | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 04 Aug 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Cubs U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Dainfern U10 | Bulldogs | ||
19:40 | Cubs U11 | Pugs |
Friday 04 August 2023 | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U11 | |
Pugs | |
Friday 11 Aug 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U8 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Yorkies | ||
18:30 | Dainfern U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U12 | Staffy's | ||
19:05 | Cubs U13 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Acacia schools | Yorkies |
Friday 11 August 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U8 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U9 | |
Yorkies | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bryandale U12 | |
Staffy's | |
19:05 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U13 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Acacia schools | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 18 Aug 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U8 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Chihuahuas | ||
20:35 | Acacia schools | Pugs |
Friday 18 August 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U8 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Acacia schools | |
Pugs | |
Friday 25 Aug 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Yorkies | ||
18:15 | Dainfern U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U12 | Staffy's | ||
20:00 | u12 Fourways | Pugs | ||
20:15 | U16 Falcons | Yorkies |
Friday 25 August 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Yorkies | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U12 | |
Staffy's | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
u12 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
20:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U16 Falcons | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 01 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U8 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs | ||
19:05 | Cubs U11 | Staffy's | ||
19:40 | U15 Fourways | Yorkies |
Friday 01 September 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U8 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |
19:05 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U11 | |
Staffy's | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U15 Fourways | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 08 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U8 | Pugs | ||
18:30 | U15 Fourways | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Cubs U9 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Staffy's | Chihuahuas | ||
20:00 | Bulldogs | u12 Fourways |
Friday 08 September 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U8 | |
Pugs | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U15 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U9 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
u12 Fourways | |
Friday 15 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Dainfern U11 | Pugs | ||
19:25 | u12 Fourways | Bulldogs | ||
20:35 | U15 Falcons | Yorkies |
Friday 15 September 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U9 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Dainfern U11 | |
Pugs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
u12 Fourways | |
Bulldogs | |
20:35 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U15 Falcons | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 22 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Dainfern U10 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Yorkies | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Staffy's | Pugs | ||
18:50 | U14 Fourways | Yorkies |
Friday 22 September 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U14 Fourways | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 29 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Bulldogs | ||
18:15 | Yorkies | Chihuahuas | ||
18:30 | u12 Fourways | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | U15 Falcons |
Friday 29 September 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
u12 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
U15 Falcons | |
Friday 06 Oct 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Bulldogs | ||
18:15 | Chihuahuas | Staffy's | ||
18:30 | Dainfern U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | U11 Fourways | Pugs | ||
19:05 | u12 Fourways | Bulldogs |
Friday 06 October 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Bulldogs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Chihuahuas | |
Staffy's | |
18:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
U11 Fourways | |
Pugs | |
19:05 OLD TRAFFORD | |
u12 Fourways | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 13 Oct 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Dainfern U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Retrievers | Pugs | ||
19:40 | Trinity U16A | Staffy's |
Friday 13 October 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Retrievers | |
Pugs | |
19:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Trinity U16A | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 27 Oct 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Shooting Stars | Yorkies | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Staffy's | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Pugs | Yorkies |
Friday 27 October 2023 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Shooting Stars | |
Yorkies | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Pugs | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 03 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Bryandale U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Retrievers | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Dainfern U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Firecrackers U15 | Pugs |
Friday 03 November 2023 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Retrievers | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Firecrackers U15 | |
Pugs | |
Friday 10 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:15 | U12B IPT | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | U14B IPT | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Bulldogs |
Friday 10 November 2023 | |
18:15 WEMBLEY | |
U12B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U14B IPT | |
Pugs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Yorkies | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 17 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:15 | U12B IPT | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Shooting Stars | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Staffy's |
Friday 17 November 2023 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U12B IPT | |
Pugs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 WEMBLEY | |
Shooting Stars | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 24 Nov 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Shooting Stars | Staffy's | ||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Retrievers | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Pugs | U12B IPT |
Friday 24 November 2023 | |
18:15 WEMBLEY | |
Shooting Stars | |
Staffy's | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Retrievers | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
U12B IPT | |
Friday 01 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:15 | U12B IPT | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Shooting Stars | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Dainfern U10 | Yorkies |
Friday 01 December 2023 | |
18:15 WEMBLEY | |
U12B IPT | |
Pugs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Shooting Stars | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 08 Dec 2023 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Shooting Stars | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Dainfern U10 | Yorkies | ||
18:50 | U15B IPT | Pugs | ||
19:25 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's |
Friday 08 December 2023 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Shooting Stars | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Yorkies | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
U15B IPT | |
Pugs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 12 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Yorkies | U14B IPT | ||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:15 | Staffy's | Bulldogs |
Friday 12 January 2024 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Yorkies | |
U14B IPT | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 19 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U10 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Bryandale U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Bryandale U10(2) | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Cubs U12 | Pugs | ||
20:35 | Yorkies | U15A IPT |
Friday 19 January 2024 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 WEMBLEY | |
Bryandale U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Bryandale U10(2) | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U12 | |
Pugs | |
20:35 WEMBLEY | |
Yorkies | |
U15A IPT | |
Friday 26 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Pugs | Chihuahuas | ||
18:50 | Dainfern U11 | Yorkies | ||
19:25 | Bulldogs | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Yorkies | U13A IPT | ||
20:00 | Pugs | U12B IPT | ||
20:00 | U15A IPT | Yorkies |
Friday 26 January 2024 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Pugs | |
Chihuahuas | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Dainfern U11 | |
Yorkies | |
19:25 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
U13A IPT | |
20:00 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Pugs | |
U12B IPT | |
20:00 LORDS | |
U15A IPT | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Cubs U10 | Bulldogs | ||
18:15 | Cubs U9 | Pugs | ||
18:50 | Dainfern U10 | Staffy's | ||
19:25 | Cubs U12 | Bulldogs | ||
19:25 | Dainfern U10 | Pugs | ||
20:00 | Retrievers | Yorkies | ||
20:35 | U17B IPT | Staffy's |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U10 | |
Bulldogs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Cubs U9 | |
Pugs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Staffy's | |
19:25 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U12 | |
Bulldogs | |
19:25 LORDS | |
Dainfern U10 | |
Pugs | |
20:00 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Retrievers | |
Yorkies | |
20:35 LORDS | |
U17B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
Friday 16 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Staffy's | Bulldogs | ||
18:50 | Yorkies | Pugs | ||
20:00 | U15B IPT | Staffy's | ||
20:35 | U17A IPT | Yorkies |
Friday 16 February 2024 | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Staffy's | |
Bulldogs | |
18:50 LORDS | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
20:00 LORDS | |
U15B IPT | |
Staffy's | |
20:35 OLD TRAFFORD | |
U17A IPT | |
Yorkies | |
Friday 23 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Yorkies | Pugs | ||
18:15 | Bulldogs | Staffy's | ||
18:50 | Bulldogs | Chihuahuas | ||
20:00 | Chihuahuas | Bulldogs |
Friday 23 February 2024 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Yorkies | |
Pugs | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Bulldogs | |
Staffy's | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bulldogs | |
Chihuahuas | |
20:00 LORDS | |
Chihuahuas | |
Bulldogs | |