Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gold squad (JNR U/12) | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 164 | 134 | 23 | 79 Points:
|
2
| MN Rubies (u/12) | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 168 | 55 | 31 | 73 Points:
|
3
| Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 205 | 8 | 38 | 68 Points:
|
4
| MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 176 | 39 | 28 | 56 Points:
|
5
| TN Stings (JNR U/13) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 87 | 62 | 23 | 49 Points:
|
6
| EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 363 | -245 | 40 | 40 Points:
|
Monday 13 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | Pink Lightning(U/9) |
Monday 13 September 2021 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Pink Lightning(U/9) | |
Tuesday 14 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 14 September 2021 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:05 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Tuesday 21 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:25 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | All stars U/14 | ||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | Dangerous Diva's u/10 | ||
18:05 | MN Ravens (u/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Tuesday 21 September 2021 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
All stars U/14 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Dangerous Diva's u/10 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Ravens (u/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 27 Sep 2021 | ||||
13:20 | MN Rubies (u/12) | Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) |
Monday 27 September 2021 | |
13:20 Old Trafford | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | |
Tuesday 28 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:25 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
17:25 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | Dangerous Diva's u/10 |
Tuesday 28 September 2021 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Kingsmead | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Dangerous Diva's u/10 | |
Monday 04 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:25 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) |
Monday 04 October 2021 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Monday 11 Oct 2021 | ||||
13:50 | Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
17:25 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | ||
17:25 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | ||
18:05 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Monday 11 October 2021 | |
13:50 Old Trafford | |
Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
17:25 Newlands | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Monday 18 Oct 2021 | ||||
15:45 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | ||
17:25 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Monday 18 October 2021 | |
15:45 Old Trafford | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 25 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:25 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) |
Monday 25 October 2021 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 26 Oct 2021 | ||||
13:45 | Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | ||
18:05 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Tuesday 26 October 2021 | |
13:45 Old Trafford | |
Trix (Mix) Netball (Fireballs) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 01 Nov 2021 | ||||
18:05 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) |
Monday 01 November 2021 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 02 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | ||
18:05 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Tuesday 02 November 2021 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Monday 08 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | MN Rubies (u/12) |
Monday 08 November 2021 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Tuesday 09 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | ||
18:05 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Tuesday 09 November 2021 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Tuesday 16 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | ||
18:05 | MN Rubies (u/12) | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | ||
18:05 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | TN Stings (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 16 November 2021 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
18:05 Newlands | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 23 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | ||
17:25 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
17:25 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Tuesday 23 November 2021 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Monday 29 Nov 2021 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | ||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | ||
18:05 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Monday 29 November 2021 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Tuesday 07 Dec 2021 | ||||
18:05 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) |
Tuesday 07 December 2021 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Tuesday 11 Jan 2022 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
18:05 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
18:05 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Tuesday 11 January 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
18:05 Centurion | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 17 Jan 2022 | ||||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | ||
18:45 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | TN Stings (JNR U/13) |
Monday 17 January 2022 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 18 Jan 2022 | ||||
18:05 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development |
Tuesday 18 January 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Monday 24 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:10 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | MN Rubies (u/12) | ||
Quater finals | ||||
18:45 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) |
Monday 24 January 2022 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Quater finals | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Quater finals | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Tuesday 25 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:05 | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | Gold squad (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 25 January 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Quater finals | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 31 Jan 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
17:25 | MN Rubies (u/12) | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) |
Monday 31 January 2022 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Quater finals | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Tuesday 01 Feb 2022 | ||||
Quater finals | ||||
18:05 | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | Gold squad (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 01 February 2022 | |
18:05 Centurion | |
Quater finals | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 07 Feb 2022 | ||||
Finals | ||||
18:05 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | ||
Finals | ||||
18:45 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | MN Rubies (u/12) |
Monday 07 February 2022 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
Finals | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Hawks (JNR U/13)Development | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Finals | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
MN Rubies (u/12) | |
Tuesday 15 Feb 2022 | ||||
Finals | ||||
18:05 | MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | Crystal Sapphires (u/13) |
Tuesday 15 February 2022 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Finals | |
MN Blood Oranges (u/13) | |
Crystal Sapphires (u/13) | |