Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Netters u13 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 243 | 200 | 43 | 32 | 84 Points:
|
2
| Nutty u13 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 221 | 219 | 2 | 30 | 78 Points:
|
3
| FTLON 2 u13 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 280 | -47 | 40 | 72 Points:
|
4
| YV Flaming Llamas u13 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 291 | 230 | 61 | 18 | 70 Points:
|
5
| Sunshine Girls (F13) | 17 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 139 | 218 | -79 | 28 | 62 Points:
|
6
| FS Dolphins | 17 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 262 | 251 | 11 | 8 | 42 Points:
|
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Netters u11 * | ||
19:10 | FTLON 4 u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
19:10 | Netters u13 | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Netters u11 * | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Netters u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Nutty u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
19:10 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
23:25 | Netters u13 | Bye Netball JNR 4 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Nutty u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:10 Newlands | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Netters u13 | |
Bye Netball JNR 4 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u13 | ||
18:35 | Netters u13 | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
19:10 | FS Dolphins | YV Flaming Llamas u13 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u13 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Netters u13 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FS Dolphins | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Nutty u13 | ||
19:10 | FS Dolphins | Netters u13 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
FS Dolphins | |
Netters u13 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | FS Dolphins | YV Panda's u11 | ||
17:25 | TawweTekkies | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Nutty u13 | ||
19:10 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | Netters u13 |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
FS Dolphins | |
YV Panda's u11 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
TawweTekkies | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
Netters u13 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | FS Dolphins | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
FS Dolphins | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
18:00 | Nutty u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
19:10 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Netters u13 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Nutty u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:10 Newlands | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | FTLON 2 u13 | Netters u13 | ||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | FS Dolphins |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Netters u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
18:35 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | ||
19:10 | Nutty u13 | FTLON 2 u13 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Netters u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Nutty u13 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:55 | FTLON 2 u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
18:35 | Netters u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
18:35 | Nutty u13 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Netters u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Nutty u13 | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TawweTekkies | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
TawweTekkies | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
19:10 | Nutty u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
19:10 | Netters u13 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Netters u13 | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Netters u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Netters u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | FS Dolphins | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
18:35 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FS Dolphins | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | Netters u13 | ||
19:10 | Nutty u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Nutty u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
19:10 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | FS Dolphins | ||
18:35 | Nutty u13 | FTLON 2 u13 |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
FS Dolphins | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Nutty u13 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Netters u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Netters u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Sunshine Girls (F13) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Netters u13 | YV Flaming Llamas u13 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Sunshine Girls (F13) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Netters u13 | |
YV Flaming Llamas u13 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Nutty u13 | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:10 | Netters u14 * | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 07 February 2023 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Netters u14 * | |
Nutty u13 | |