Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The 7th Wheel | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 542 | 300 | 242 | 0 | 60 Points:
|
2
| The Ultimates | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 337 | 28 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
3
| IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 432 | -67 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
4
| Flip Flop | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 351 | 455 | -104 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Rangers Mixed | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 311 | -64 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 164 | -11 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Kappa Delta | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:10 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The Ultimates | ||
20:20 | Flip Flop | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Kappa Delta | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The Ultimates | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Flip Flop | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:10 | Flip Flop | The Ultimates |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
6 a side friendly | ||||
19:10 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | The Ultimates | The 7th Wheel | ||
20:20 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The Ultimates | ||
20:55 | Flip Flop | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
The Ultimates | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The Ultimates | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Flip Flop | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | The Ultimates | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:10 | Flip Flop | The Ultimates | ||
19:45 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
The Ultimates | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
The Ultimates | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:20 | The 7th Wheel | Flip Flop | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:55 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The Ultimates |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Flip Flop | |
20:20 Willomore | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Rangers Mixed | The Ultimates | ||
19:45 | Flip Flop | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:20 | Rangers Mixed | The 7th Wheel | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The Ultimates | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Flip Flop | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:10 | The Ultimates | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:45 | Flip Flop | Rangers Mixed |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The Ultimates | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Rangers Mixed | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Rangers Mixed | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:20 | Flip Flop | The Ultimates | ||
20:55 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Rangers Mixed | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Flip Flop | |
The Ultimates | |
20:55 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Rangers Mixed | The Ultimates | ||
19:10 | Flip Flop | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The Ultimates | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | The 7th Wheel | The Ultimates | ||
18:35 | Rangers Mixed | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
The 7th Wheel | |
The Ultimates | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rangers Mixed | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:10 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | The Ultimates | ||
19:10 | The 7th Wheel | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:10 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
The Ultimates | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The 7th Wheel | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:30 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | The Ultimates | ||
6 a Side Friendly | ||||
19:15 | 777 | Flip Flop |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
The Ultimates | |
19:15 Newlands | |
6 a Side Friendly | |
777 | |
Flip Flop | |
Monday 18 Jan 2021 | ||||
6 a side Friendly | ||||
17:45 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
19:15 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | Rangers Mixed |
Monday 18 January 2021 | |
17:45 Centurion | |
6 a side Friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
19:15 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Flip Flop | The Ultimates |
Tuesday 19 January 2021 | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Flip Flop | |
The Ultimates | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:45 | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
18:30 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | ||
19:15 | Movement Crew South * | Flip Flop | ||
19:15 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | Rangers Mixed |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
17:45 Willomore | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
18:30 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Movement Crew South * | |
Flip Flop | |
19:15 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Flip Flop | Rangers Mixed |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
19:15 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Monday 08 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Rangers Mixed | The Ultimates | ||
19:15 | Flying Fairy Squad | Flip Flop | ||
20:00 | Flip Flop | Movement Crew South * |
Monday 08 February 2021 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The Ultimates | |
19:15 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Flip Flop | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Flip Flop | |
Movement Crew South * | |
Monday 15 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | The Ultimates | The 7th Wheel | ||
20:45 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 15 February 2021 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
The Ultimates | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:45 Willomore | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | ||
19:15 | Rangers Mixed | Movement Crew South * |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
18:30 Willomore | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
19:15 Willomore | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Movement Crew South * | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
20:00 | Flip Flop | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:45 | Rangers Mixed | The 7th Wheel |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Flip Flop | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
20:45 Willomore | |
Rangers Mixed | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 01 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Rangers Mixed | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
18:20 | Be Moved | The 7th Wheel | ||
18:20 | IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:40 | Flip Flop | Movement Crew South * | ||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | ||
20:20 | Fatties - CJ | The Ultimates |
Monday 01 March 2021 | |
17:40 Newlands | |
Rangers Mixed | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
18:20 Newlands | |
Be Moved | |
The 7th Wheel | |
18:20 Willomore | |
IPT O30 Mix 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:40 Willomore | |
Flip Flop | |
Movement Crew South * | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Fatties - CJ | |
The Ultimates | |