Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Balls Up | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 294 | -19 | 50 | 78 Points:
|
2
| Palm Grove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 7 | 11 Points:
|
3
| Mommy Glitter Sparkles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
4
| Lekka Boyz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 43 | -27 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
5
| Babes & Breezers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Bye G 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Die Bokke mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Bye D 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
8
| Bye E 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
10
| Bye B 2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
10
| Inter D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Die Bokke | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Electric Force | Twist Real Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Flaming Marshmallows | Goal Getters |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Die Bokke | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Electric Force | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Goal Getters | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Electric Force | The Violent Femmes | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | Red Backs | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Bojangles | Timken Rats | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Boksburg Vixens | Happy Feet | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Razmataz | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Red Backs | Classroom Crawlers | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Stutte & Krukke | Black Catz | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Bojangles | The Violent Femmes | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Timken Rats | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Smarties | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | The Great Meadow | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Classroom Crawlers | Benoni Rats *** | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Razmataz | The Bloomers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Great Meadow | Goedere Goedere | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Black Catz | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Benoni Rats *** | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Die Bokke | Smarties |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Electric Force | |
The Violent Femmes | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
High fivers | |
Red Backs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Bojangles | |
Timken Rats | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Razmataz | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Red Backs | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Black Catz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Bojangles | |
The Violent Femmes | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Timken Rats | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Smarties | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Gramadalas | |
The Great Meadow | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Great Meadow | |
Goedere Goedere | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Black Catz | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Die Bokke | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Shooting Star Jnrs | Blue Lighting u/11 | ||
18:00 | Golden Hurricanes | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | U19 | Golden Hurricanes | ||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Fast & Serious | Dream Catcher | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Cool Name Pending | The Red Squares | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Marshmallows | Bandits | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Cherry Bombs mix | SpitFires | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | 50 shades of awesome | Steppers | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Just for fun | Balls Up | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Da vat sy | Focus | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Goal Diggers Lds | Hangover | ||
19:45 | SpitFires | Goal Getters | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Adele Mix | The Crew | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Goal Getters | Steppers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Red Squares | Dazzling Divas | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Hungry Hippos | Incridiballs | ||
20:55 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Da vat sy | ||
20:55 | Goal Diggers Lds | Balls Up |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
18:35 Springbok | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Fast & Serious | |
Dream Catcher | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Bandits | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
SpitFires | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Steppers | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Just for fun | |
Balls Up | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Da vat sy | |
Focus | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Hangover | |
19:45 Centurion | |
SpitFires | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Adele Mix | |
The Crew | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Goal Getters | |
Steppers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Red Squares | |
Dazzling Divas | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Incridiballs | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Da vat sy | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
18:35 | Smarties | Stutte & Krukke | ||
18:35 | Shooting Starz mix | Steppers | ||
18:35 | Classroom Crawlers | High fivers | ||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Pink Panthers lds | ||
19:10 | Electric Force | Happy Feet | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Focus | ||
19:10 | Pink Panthers lds | Goal Diggers Lds | ||
19:45 | Boksburg Vixens | Squad | ||
19:45 | Electric Force | The Violent Femmes | ||
19:45 | Razmataz | The Bloomers | ||
19:45 | Black Catz | Timken Rats | ||
20:20 | The Great Meadow | T.N.T | ||
20:20 | Hungry Hippos | The Big Egos | ||
20:20 | Bojangles | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
20:55 | Cool Name Pending | The Red Squares | ||
20:55 | Goedere Goedere | Bandits |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
Steppers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
High fivers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Die Bokke | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Electric Force | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Focus | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Squad | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
The Violent Femmes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Black Catz | |
Timken Rats | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Great Meadow | |
T.N.T | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Hungry Hippos | |
The Big Egos | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bojangles | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Red Squares | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Bandits | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
18:00 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
18:00 | Bomb Squad u/12 | Chicks with kicks | ||
18:35 | U19 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Fast & Serious | Golden Hurricanes | ||
18:35 | Chicks with kicks | Dream Catcher | ||
18:35 | Bomb Squad u/12 | Blue Lighting u/11 | ||
19:10 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | The Crew | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:10 | Flaming Marshmallows | Hungry Hippos | ||
19:10 | Goal Diggers Lds | Rynfield Ladies | ||
19:45 | Magic Legs | Raging Edge Rams | ||
19:45 | The Great Meadow | Goal Getters | ||
19:45 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | 50 shades of awesome | Goedere Goedere | ||
20:20 | Smarties | Black Catz | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | Raging Edge Rams | ||
20:20 | Goedere Goedere | Dragonites | ||
20:20 | Bandits | new Hot shots |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
18:00 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Fast & Serious | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Springbok | |
The Crew | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Hungry Hippos | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Magic Legs | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Great Meadow | |
Goal Getters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Goedere Goedere | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Black Catz | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Dragonites | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bandits | |
new Hot shots | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Red Flames | ||
17:25 | CJ'S 2 | Chicks with kicks | ||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | Blue Lighting u/11 | ||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
18:10 | Bomb Squad u/12 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
18:10 | Golden Hurricanes | Dream Catcher | ||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 | |||
18:35 | Bling Teens U/14 | Chicks with kicks | ||
19:10 | Flaming Marshmallows | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | Squad | U19 | ||
19:10 | Electric Force | Focus | ||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Smarties | ||
19:45 | The Great Meadow | Dragonites | ||
19:45 | The Crew | Magic Legs | ||
19:45 | 50 shades of awesome | Raging Edge Rams | ||
19:45 | The Big Egos | SpitFires | ||
20:20 | Bandits | Goal Getters | ||
20:20 | new Hot shots | Goedere Goedere | ||
20:20 | OG'S | Da vat sy | ||
20:55 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
20:55 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Red Flames | |
17:25 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:00 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:10 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
18:10 Springbok | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Squad | |
U19 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Electric Force | |
Focus | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
The Great Meadow | |
Dragonites | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Crew | |
Magic Legs | |
19:45 Newlands | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Big Egos | |
SpitFires | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bandits | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Springbok | |
new Hot shots | |
Goedere Goedere | |
20:20 Newlands | |
OG'S | |
Da vat sy | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/9 | Strawberry Lips | ||
17:25 | Red Flames | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
17:25 | Dream Catcher | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:15 | Chicks with kicks | |||
18:15 | Blue Lighting u/11 | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Fast & Serious | U19 | ||
19:10 | Flaming Marshmallows | Raging Edge Rams | ||
19:10 | Bojangles | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:10 | GE MIX B 2020 | Magic Legs | ||
19:10 | U19 | Balls Up | ||
19:45 | Focus | OG'S | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Rynfield Ladies | ||
19:45 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
19:45 | Just for fun | Twist Real Girls | ||
20:20 | Just for fun | Hangover | ||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Hungry Hippos | Goal Getters | ||
20:55 | Incridiballs | Goedere Goedere | ||
20:55 | new Hot shots | 50 shades of awesome |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Red Flames | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dream Catcher | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:15 Willowmoore | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:15 Springbok | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Fast & Serious | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bojangles | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Magic Legs | |
19:10 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Balls Up | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
OG'S | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Hangover | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Goal Getters | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Incridiballs | |
Goedere Goedere | |
20:55 Springbok | |
new Hot shots | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:00 | The Crew | Bye A | ||
00:00 | Gramadalas | Inter C | ||
02:05 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Rynfield U/11 | ||
02:05 | Rynfield U/9 | Clinic u/9 | ||
02:40 | Bling Teens U/14 | Inter 3 |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
The Crew | |
Bye A | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Gramadalas | |
Inter C | |
02:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
02:05 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
02:40 Willowmoore | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Inter 3 | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Bomb Squad u/12 | All STARS U/12 | ||
17:25 | Bling Teens U/14 | Fast & Serious | ||
17:30 | Blue Lighting u/11 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
17:30 | Golden Hurricanes | Chicks with kicks | ||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | |||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | CJ'S 2 | ||
18:35 | SpitFires | Steppers | ||
18:35 | Fast & Serious | |||
18:35 | Smarties | Goal Diggers Lds | ||
18:35 | U19 | CJ'S 1 | ||
19:10 | Adam & Eve's | Drinkfiks | ||
19:10 | Raging Edge Rams | Goedere Goedere | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Just for fun | ||
19:45 | T.N.T | Goal Getters | ||
19:45 | Magic Legs | Drinkfiks | ||
19:45 | Adam & Eve's | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Gramadalas | SpitFires | ||
20:20 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Focus | ||
20:20 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:20 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
21:05 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
All STARS U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Fast & Serious | |
17:30 Willowmoore | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
17:30 Centurion | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
SpitFires | |
Steppers | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U19 | |
CJ'S 1 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Drinkfiks | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Goedere Goedere | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
T.N.T | |
Goal Getters | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Magic Legs | |
Drinkfiks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gramadalas | |
SpitFires | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Focus | |
20:20 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
21:05 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Red Flames | Rynfield U/13 | ||
00:00 | Inter 3 | CJ'S 2 | ||
00:00 | Bye A | Drinkfiks | ||
00:35 | Game plan Ninjas | Game plan Pandas | ||
00:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
00:35 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
01:10 | Blue Lighting u/11 | All STARS U/12 |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Red Flames | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Inter 3 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Bye A | |
Drinkfiks | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Game plan Pandas | |
00:35 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:40 | Shooting Star Jnrs | Blue Lighting u/11 | ||
17:40 | Red Flames | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
17:40 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
18:25 | Shooting Star Jnrs | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
18:25 | Dream Catcher | Fast & Serious | ||
18:25 | Bling Teens U/14 | Chicks with kicks | ||
19:10 | Die Bokke mix | Gramadalas | ||
19:10 | Goal Getters | The Great Meadow | ||
19:10 | Hungry Hippos | Steppers | ||
19:10 | Bojangles | Hangover | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
19:45 | GE Mix A 2020 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
19:45 | Goal Diggers Lds | The Red Squares | ||
20:20 | Dazzling Divas | Synergy | ||
20:20 | Twist Real Girls | Hangover | ||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | The Crew | ||
20:20 | Just for fun | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
20:55 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Twist Real Girls | ||
20:55 | Incridiballs | 50 shades of awesome | ||
20:55 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
17:40 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
17:40 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
17:40 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:25 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke mix | |
Gramadalas | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Goal Getters | |
The Great Meadow | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Steppers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bojangles | |
Hangover | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
The Red Squares | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Dazzling Divas | |
Synergy | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Hangover | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
The Crew | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Incridiballs | |
50 shades of awesome | |
20:55 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Sunday 25 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:00 | Inter C | The Big Egos | ||
09:00 | Inter 4 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
09:00 | Clinic u/10 | Sweat u/11 | ||
09:35 | Boksburg Vixens | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
09:35 | Inter 4 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
09:35 | St Dunstans U/11 A | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
09:35 | The Great Meadow | Shooting Starz mix | ||
10:10 | Inter C | SpitFires | ||
10:10 | Bye A | Adam & Eve's | ||
10:45 | Clinic u/8 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
10:45 | Electric Force | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Sunday 25 August 2019 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Inter C | |
The Big Egos | |
09:00 Springbok | |
Inter 4 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
09:35 Springbok | |
Inter 4 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
09:35 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
The Great Meadow | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
10:10 Willowmoore | |
Inter C | |
SpitFires | |
10:10 Newlands | |
Bye A | |
Adam & Eve's | |
10:45 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/8 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
Electric Force | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
11:00 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
11:00 | Fast & Serious | Inter 3 | ||
11:35 | Bye Jnr 1 | U19 | ||
11:35 | Synergy | Goal Diggers Lds |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
11:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
11:00 Springbok | |
Fast & Serious | |
Inter 3 | |
11:35 Willowmoore | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
U19 | |
11:35 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
00:00 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/13 | ||
00:35 | Clinic u/10 | Inter 4 | ||
00:35 | Clinic U/12 | St Columba u/12 | ||
01:10 | SDC u/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
01:10 | Happy Feet | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
01:10 | Red Flames | Game plan Ninjas | ||
01:45 | Shooting Starz mix | T.N.T | ||
01:45 | Rynfield U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Sunday 01 September 2019 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Inter 4 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
Clinic U/12 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Happy Feet | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Red Flames | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
T.N.T | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Red Flames | Palm Grove | ||
18:35 | U19 | Squad | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:10 | GE MIX B 2020 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
19:10 | Focus | Electric Force | ||
19:10 | Squad | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:45 | SpitFires | The Big Egos | ||
19:45 | 50 shades of awesome | Goedere Goedere | ||
19:45 | OG'S | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
20:20 | new Hot shots | Goal Getters | ||
20:20 | 50 shades of awesome | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
20:20 | Steppers | Hungry Hippos | ||
20:20 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:55 | Bandits | Gramadalas | ||
20:55 | Flaming Marshmallows | Goedere Goedere | ||
20:55 | Magic Legs | The Crew |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
17:30 Newlands | |
Red Flames | |
Palm Grove | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Squad | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:10 Springbok | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Focus | |
Electric Force | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Squad | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SpitFires | |
The Big Egos | |
19:45 Newlands | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Goedere Goedere | |
19:45 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
new Hot shots | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Springbok | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Steppers | |
Hungry Hippos | |
20:20 Centurion | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bandits | |
Gramadalas | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Goedere Goedere | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Magic Legs | |
The Crew | |
Sunday 08 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Game plan Pandas | Game plan Ninjas | ||
00:00 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield U/9 | ||
00:00 | Spicy Sports U/11 | Clinic u/9 | ||
00:00 | SDC U/11 | Clinic U/12 | ||
00:35 | Sweat u/11 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
00:35 | St Columba's U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
00:35 | Sweat u/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
00:35 | Shooting Starz mix | Goal Getters | ||
01:10 | St Dominic's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
01:10 | Sweat u/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
01:10 | St Columba u/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
01:10 | Clinic u/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
01:45 | Rynfield U/12 | St Columba u/12 | ||
01:45 | Steppers | Inter C | ||
01:45 | Game plan Pandas | Red Flames | ||
01:45 | SDC u/11 | Inter 4 |
Sunday 08 September 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
SDC U/11 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Sweat u/11 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
Goal Getters | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Steppers | |
Inter C | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Red Flames | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter 4 | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Red Flames | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | Blue Lighting u/11 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
18:00 | Golden Hurricanes | CJ'S 2 | ||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | Balls Up | ||
18:35 | Hangover | Bojangles | ||
18:35 | Golden Hurricanes | Fast & Serious | ||
18:35 | Bling Teens U/14 | CJ'S 2 | ||
19:10 | U19 | Boksburg Vixens | ||
19:10 | Dazzling Divas | Goal Diggers Lds | ||
19:10 | Raging Edge Rams | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
19:10 | SpitFires | Hungry Hippos | ||
19:45 | Hangover | Just for fun | ||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Goedere Goedere | Incridiballs | ||
19:45 | 50 shades of awesome | new Hot shots | ||
20:20 | GE MIX B 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:20 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
20:20 | OG'S | Focus | ||
20:20 | Balls Up | Goal Getters |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Red Flames | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
Balls Up | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Hangover | |
Bojangles | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dazzling Divas | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SpitFires | |
Hungry Hippos | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Hangover | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Incridiballs | |
19:45 Centurion | |
50 shades of awesome | |
new Hot shots | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
OG'S | |
Focus | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Balls Up | |
Goal Getters | |
Sunday 15 Sep 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
00:00 | Inter C | Gramadalas | ||
00:00 | U19 | Happy Feet | ||
00:35 | Inter 4 | Sweat u/11 | ||
00:35 | Clinic Team U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
00:35 | Shooting Starz mix | Dragonites | ||
01:10 | Boksburg Vixens | Squad | ||
01:10 | Clinic u/10 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
01:45 | Blackness | U19 | ||
01:45 | Spicy Sports U/11 | Rynfield u/8 | ||
02:20 | Blackness | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
02:20 | Clinic u/8 | Strawberry Lips | ||
02:55 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Sunday 15 September 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Gramadalas | |
00:00 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Happy Feet | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Inter 4 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
00:35 Springbok | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
Dragonites | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Squad | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
U19 | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Rynfield u/8 | |
02:20 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
02:20 Springbok | |
Clinic u/8 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
02:55 Willowmoore | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
18:35 | Lekka Boyz | Balls Up | ||
18:35 | Game plan Ninjas | Red Flames | ||
19:10 | Drinkfiks | Magic Legs | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
19:10 | Balls Up | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:45 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
19:45 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
19:45 | GE MIX B 2020 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
19:45 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:20 | Incridiballs | new Hot shots | ||
20:20 | Bandits | The Great Meadow | ||
20:20 | Flaming Marshmallows | 50 shades of awesome | ||
20:20 | Hangover | Twist Real Girls | ||
20:55 | The Crew | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
20:55 | Goedere Goedere | Raging Edge Rams | ||
20:55 | Goal Getters | T.N.T |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Strawberry Lips | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Sweat u/11 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Balls Up | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Red Flames | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Drinkfiks | |
Magic Legs | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Balls Up | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Incridiballs | |
new Hot shots | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Bandits | |
The Great Meadow | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
50 shades of awesome | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hangover | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
The Crew | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Goal Getters | |
T.N.T | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Clinic U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Rynfield Ladies | ||
18:35 | Cool Name Pending | Black Catz | ||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | OG'S | Electric Force | ||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Black Catz | Timken Rats | ||
19:10 | The Big Egos | Gramadalas | ||
19:45 | Dazzling Divas | Smarties | ||
19:45 | Classroom Crawlers | Benoni Rats *** | ||
19:45 | Timken Rats | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Adam & Eve's | Bandits | ||
20:20 | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | The Violent Femmes | ||
20:20 | Razmataz | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Magic Legs | Adam & Eve's |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Die Bokke | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Black Catz | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
Electric Force | |
19:10 Springbok | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Black Catz | |
Timken Rats | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Big Egos | |
Gramadalas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Dazzling Divas | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Timken Rats | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Bandits | |
20:20 Springbok | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
The Violent Femmes | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Magic Legs | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Bomb Squad u/12 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
17:25 | CJ'S 2 | |||
18:00 | Bomb Squad u/12 | All STARS U/12 | ||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | Dream Catcher | ||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | Fast & Serious | ||
18:35 | U19 | Blackness | ||
18:35 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Just for fun | ||
18:35 | High fivers | Red Backs | ||
18:35 | Lekka Boyz | SpitFires | ||
19:10 | Happy Feet | U19 | ||
19:10 | Bojangles | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | Goedere Goedere | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
19:10 | Balls Up | Focus | ||
19:45 | The Crew | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | new Hot shots | ||
19:45 | Babes & Breezers | Blackness | ||
round 12 | ||||
19:45 | Steppers | Hungry Hippos | ||
20:20 | Dragonites | T.N.T | ||
20:20 | Goal Diggers Lds | Pink Panthers lds | ||
20:25 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
20:25 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
17:25 Springbok | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
All STARS U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Blackness | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Just for fun | |
18:35 Newlands | |
High fivers | |
Red Backs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Lekka Boyz | |
SpitFires | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Happy Feet | |
U19 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bojangles | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Balls Up | |
Focus | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
The Crew | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
new Hot shots | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Babes & Breezers | |
Blackness | |
19:45 Centurion | |
round 12 | |
Steppers | |
Hungry Hippos | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Dragonites | |
T.N.T | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
20:25 Willowmoore | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
20:25 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba u/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | Clinic u/9 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | Spicy Sports U/11 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Sweat u/11 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | The Violent Femmes | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:35 | Balls Up | Razmataz | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/11 | Sweat u/11 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Boksburg Vixens | Happy Feet | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Benoni Rats *** | Red Backs | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Hungry Hippos | The Big Egos | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Yesterdays Youth | Electric Force | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:45 | Smarties | Rynfield Ladies | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Hangover | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
Q/F 4 | ||||
19:45 | Synergy | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Bandits | T.N.T | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
20:20 | Classroom Crawlers | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:55 | Goal Getters | Dragonites | ||
20:55 | Adam & Eve's | T.N.T | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:55 | Cool Name Pending | Timken Rats |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Ninjas | Rynfield U/13 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | Red Flames | Game plan Pandas | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | Shooting Star Jnrs | Blue Lighting u/11 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 | |||
18:35 | Balls Up | U19 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:35 | Golden Hurricanes | Fast & Serious | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:35 | Bling Teens U/14 | Chicks with kicks | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Just for fun | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Die Probleem Kinders | The Crew | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Steppers | SpitFires | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Goal Diggers Lds | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | Magic Legs | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
19:45 | Bojangles | Twist Real Girls | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:45 | Goedere Goedere | 50 shades of awesome |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Red Flames | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Q/F 2 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Balls Up | |
U19 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Q/F 2 | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Q/F 3 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
The Crew | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Q/F 1 | |
Steppers | |
SpitFires | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Q/F 1 | |
The Red Squares | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
Drinkfiks | |
Magic Legs | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Q/F 3 | |
Bojangles | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Q/F 2 | |
Goedere Goedere | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | OG'S | ||
19:10 | S/L MENS 2019 | Balls Up | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Centurion | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Balls Up | |
19:45 Centurion | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Sweat u/11 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Clinic U/12 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | St Columba u/12 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Clinic u/9 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Sweat u/11 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Blackness | Happy Feet | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | High fivers | Red Backs | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | The Big Egos | Steppers | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Smarties | Die Bokke | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Cool Name Pending | The Bloomers | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | The Great Meadow | T.N.T | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Goal Diggers Lds | Rynfield Ladies | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Razmataz | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | SpitFires | Gramadalas | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Boksburg Vixens | Benoni Rats *** | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Classroom Crawlers | The Violent Femmes | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | u/23 IPT 2020 | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | ||
20:55 | Dragonites | Adam & Eve's |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Clinic U/12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze finals | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze finals | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Blackness | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
High fivers | |
Red Backs | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
The Big Egos | |
Steppers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SF 1 | |
Smarties | |
Die Bokke | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
The Great Meadow | |
T.N.T | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
SpitFires | |
Gramadalas | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
20:20 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
The Violent Femmes | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Dragonites | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Rynfield U/13 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Sweat u/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Shooting Star Jnrs | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
18:35 | Golden Hurricanes | |||
SF 2 | ||||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | Fast & Serious | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Game plan Pandas | Red Flames | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Hangover | Just for fun | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Twist Real Girls | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Flaming Marshmallows | 50 shades of awesome | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Goedere Goedere | new Hot shots | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Magic Legs | The Crew | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Goal Getters | Bandits | ||
20:55 | Synergy | Balls Up |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Sweat u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Red Flames | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Hangover | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
50 shades of awesome | |
20:20 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Goedere Goedere | |
new Hot shots | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
Magic Legs | |
The Crew | |
20:20 Centurion | |
SF 1 | |
Goal Getters | |
Bandits | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
Balls Up | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
17:25 | Dream Catcher | Golden Hurricanes | ||
Gold final | ||||
17:25 | All STARS U/12 | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | Fast & Serious | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:00 | Blue Lighting u/11 | Shooting Star Jnrs | ||
18:00 | Mommy Glitter Sparkles | Bomb Squad u/12 | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | Classroom Crawlers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Synergy | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Rynfield Ladies | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | Cool Name Pending | Timken Rats | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Electric Force | OG'S | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:10 | Focus | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | u/23 IPT 2020 | U19 | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:45 | Boksburg Vixens | Happy Feet | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | The Big Egos | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:45 | Twist Real Girls | Just for fun | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:45 | Goal Diggers Lds | Smarties | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Magic Legs | ||
Gold final | ||||
20:20 | Hungry Hippos | Steppers | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Dragonites | Bandits | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:55 | Raging Edge Rams | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
Gold final | ||||
20:55 | Drinkfiks | The Crew | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | S/L LDS O/35 2019 | The Violent Femmes | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:55 | Goedere Goedere | 50 shades of awesome |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Dream Catcher | |
Golden Hurricanes | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Fast & Serious | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Plate Final | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
Blue Lighting u/11 | |
Shooting Star Jnrs | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Mommy Glitter Sparkles | |
Bomb Squad u/12 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
High fivers | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Plate Final | |
Die Bokke | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
The Red Squares | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Timken Rats | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Electric Force | |
OG'S | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Focus | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
U19 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Boksburg Vixens | |
Happy Feet | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Gramadalas | |
The Big Egos | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Goal Diggers Lds | |
Smarties | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Magic Legs | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Steppers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Dragonites | |
Bandits | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Drinkfiks | |
The Crew | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
S/L LDS O/35 2019 | |
The Violent Femmes | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Goedere Goedere | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Sunday 13 Oct 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
10:35 | Bojangles | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
Bronze final | ||||
11:10 | T.N.T | Goal Getters | ||
Plate Final | ||||
11:45 | Goal Getters | The Great Meadow | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
12:20 | Razmataz | Black Catz | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:55 | Benoni Rats *** | Red Backs | ||
Gold Final | ||||
13:30 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Hangover | ||
Plate Final | ||||
14:05 | Adam & Eve's | new Hot shots |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | |
10:35 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Bojangles | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
11:10 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
T.N.T | |
Goal Getters | |
11:45 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Goal Getters | |
The Great Meadow | |
12:20 Centurion | |
Bronze finals | |
Razmataz | |
Black Catz | |
12:55 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
Red Backs | |
13:30 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Hangover | |
14:05 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Adam & Eve's | |
new Hot shots | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Smarties | Pink Panthers lds |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Smarties | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Bandits | SpitFires |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Bandits | |
SpitFires | |