Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CHERRY TOPS U/12 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 233 | 41 | 135 | 173 Points:
|
2
| Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 177 | 82 | 111 | 155 Points:
|
3
| Untouchables (RLS U/11) | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 188 | -101 | 74 | 82 Points:
|
4
| Rynfield U/11 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 172 | -48 | 58 | 78 Points:
|
5
| SDC U/11 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 98 | 93 | 51 | 77 Points:
|
6
| Rynfield U/12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 6 | 49 | 77 Points:
|
7
| St Dunstans U/11 B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 177 | -115 | 32 | 44 Points:
|
8
| Ladies Netball Bye | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 04 Mar 2013 | ||||
12:00 | Eagles Nest | |||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Rynfield U/11 | ||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 04 March 2013 | |
12:00 Springbok | |
Eagles Nest | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 11 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | ||
18:00 | Rynfield Primary U/13 B | SDC U/11 |
Monday 11 March 2013 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield Primary U/13 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 18 Mar 2013 | ||||
15:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Ladies Netball Bye | ||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | Rynfield U/11 | ||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) |
Monday 18 March 2013 | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Ladies Netball Bye | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Monday 25 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 25 March 2013 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 08 Apr 2013 | ||||
14:10 | Ladies Netball Bye | Rynfield U/11 | ||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
17:25 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) |
Monday 08 April 2013 | |
14:10 Springbok | |
Ladies Netball Bye | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Monday 15 Apr 2013 | ||||
14:15 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Ladies Netball Bye | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) |
Monday 15 April 2013 | |
14:15 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Ladies Netball Bye | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Monday 22 Apr 2013 | ||||
14:30 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
15:05 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | ||
18:00 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 22 April 2013 | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
15:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 29 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Only the Best | ||
17:25 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Cheeky (JvRb) |
Monday 29 April 2013 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Only the Best | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Cheeky (JvRb) | |
Monday 06 May 2013 | ||||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:00 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) |
Monday 06 May 2013 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Monday 13 May 2013 | ||||
16:50 | Rynfield U/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
16:50 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Rynfield U/12 | ||
17:25 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | CHERRY TOPS U/12 |
Monday 13 May 2013 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Monday 20 May 2013 | ||||
16:50 | Rynfield U/11 | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Untouchables (RLS U/11) |
Monday 20 May 2013 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SDC U/11 | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Saturday 25 May 2013 | ||||
10:00 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
10:35 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | Rynfield U/11 | ||
12:20 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | Rynfield U/12 |
Saturday 25 May 2013 | |
10:00 Springbok | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
10:35 Springbok | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
12:20 Newlands | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 27 May 2013 | ||||
16:50 | Rynfield U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
16:50 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/11 B | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | ||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | SDC U/11 |
Monday 27 May 2013 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 03 Jun 2013 | ||||
15:35 | Rynfield U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
16:50 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
17:25 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | SDC U/11 |
Monday 03 June 2013 | |
15:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
17:25 Springbok | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 10 Jun 2013 | ||||
Q/F | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
Q/F | ||||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | Rynfield U/11 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) |
Monday 10 June 2013 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Q/F | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Q/F | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Monday 15 Jul 2013 | ||||
SF | ||||
17:25 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | Rynfield U/11 | ||
SF | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
SF | ||||
18:00 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | St Dunstan's U/13 | ||
SF | ||||
18:00 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | SDC U/11 |
Monday 15 July 2013 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SF | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SF | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SF | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SF | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2013 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | CHERRY TOPS U/12 | Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | ||
Plate Final | ||||
17:25 | Untouchables (RLS U/11) | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 22 July 2013 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
CHERRY TOPS U/12 | |
Double Trouble (RLS U/13) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Untouchables (RLS U/11) | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |