SkinsTOTAL
Points
1234
South Africa Mens29332724113 (3 skins) 6
SA Development Mens1628-82662 (1 skins) 1

Batting Team:South Africa Mens

156 Div Roos214 Kevin Vermaak37 Dalton Smalberger413 Wesley LoweTotal
1 Peter McDonald2


0
1


3
62


0
LS
3


71


LS
2



50
2



0
1

321
12 Kevin Van Rensburg
0
1


0
2

3
0
3



0
LS
5
0
2


0
LS
0
4

0
B
1


0
-48

0/90/120/91/-129

500 Nicky van der Merwe681 Ryk Eksteen79 Sylvester Pretorius856 Div RoosTotal
2 Neil BurgerLS
4

2

0
W
0
10

0
0
NB2

LS
LS
8


1



2
30
2




2

425
9 Junior Dala

2

2



4LS
1



2


50
0
2

0
0
1

3

0
0
T
1

0
-48

0/140/130/61/033

9Vaughn (I hads dis) van Berkel1081 Ryk Eksteen119 Sylvester Pretorius1214 Kevin VermaakTotal
George Viviers2

R
0
0
7


4

0
0
2



2



2



2



0
2



210
10 Dennis Howland
0




0
2
20
5



0
0
1
60
LS
0
2

0
0
1
50
LS
0
1


0
1
0
417

1/60/80/70/627

13Vaughn (I hads dis) van Berkel1413 Wesley Lowe157 Dalton Smalberger1600 Nicky van der MerweTotal
5 Marius Lubbe0
4

0
0
2

0
6

0
R
2



-3
0
2

2

LS
0
6

1



2

312
11 Yergesh Naidoo

1



2

30
2



C
0
2
-12


2

2


60
1

0
0
1

2
412

0/92/-40/120/724

Batting Team:SA Development Mens

11 Peter McDonald29 Junior Dala35 Marius Lubbe411 Yergesh NaidooTotal
81 Ryk Eksteen0
2


5

2

9NB
R




LS
0
-1

4

2



6
R
1



2

-212
56 Div Roos

LS
2

2

LS
8

W
0
0
1


30
3

1

2
R
2
30


0
0
C

C
-104

0/171/21/93/-1216

5George Viviers62 Neil Burger710 Dennis Howland85 Marius LubbeTotal
9 Sylvester Pretorius2


0
NB2

LS
2
101

0
0
1


2
42



0
0
2

41


2

4


725
13 Wesley Lowe
0
2


1


3
1



0
1

2
LS
0
R



0
-3
0
2

1

3
R
13

0/130/61/11/828

912 Kevin Van Rensburg1010 Dennis Howland1112 Kevin Van Rensburg121 Peter McDonaldTotal
00 Nicky van der MerweC
1


0
0
3

-12

R


2


-12





0
2
42

0
1



1
46
7 Dalton Smalberger

0
2



B
-3
2

R
1

0
LS
0
R
0
R
0
1


-9
1


0
B
2

-2-14

2/-42/-12/-51/2-8

139 Junior Dala1411 Yergesh Naidoo152 Neil Burger16George ViviersTotal
Vaughn (I hads dis) van BerkelLS
0
2



0
2
60
2

0
C
2


-1R
3

0
2

0
0
0
2


0
LS
1

0
2

712
14 Kevin Vermaak


0
0
2


2

1



0
NB1
4

2


2


4NB2

LS
1



R


2
414

0/81/31/41/1126

South Africa Mens
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
11 Yergesh Naidoo1275.002-94-4.521
10 Dennis Howland1777.272030.017
12 Kevin Van Rensburg847.062-94-4.517
2 Neil Burger25156.2521015.015
1 Peter McDonald21140.0021919.52
9 Junior Dala850.0021015.0-2
5 Marius Lubbe1275.0021728.5-5
George Viviers1090.91224112.0-14
SA Development Mens
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
9 Sylvester Pretorius25147.0621306.512
13 Wesley Lowe320.002-53-2.58
Vaughn (I hads dis) van Berkel1254.5521517.5-3
14 Kevin Vermaak14107.6921809.0-4
56 Div Roos421.052914.5-5
81 Ryk Eksteen1292.31221010.5-9
00 Nicky van der Merwe640.00221010.5-15
7 Dalton Smalberger-14-82.35221010.5-35
Player of the match: 11 Yergesh Naidoo (South Africa Mens)

Share this scoresheet on Facebook
Tweet this scoresheet