SkinsTOTAL
Points
1234
SA Development Ladies42512218133 (3 skins) 6
England Ladies1021191969 (1 skins) 1

Batting Team:SA Development Ladies

19 Ceara Toal21 Abbey Hawkins35 Sarah Fogwill42 Lisa PagettTotal
11 Chantal Botha0
3


W
2


74

1



2

7


0
3


1
40
2

2



2

624
13 Hayleigh Wheeler

0
1


0
0
1
2

0
0
2

2
60
0
2


0
2

4

1

0
W
2

2
718

0/80/130/80/1342

58 Rachel Scholes66 Alison Foxwell711 Jennifer Wilson87 Emily MarriottTotal
6 Simone Cronje2

2


2


6

2



NB
2
62

0
1


0
2
52




2


0
NB
2

825
10 Kayleigh Tapp
1

0
R

0
7
30
2

0
0
5


7
1


0
3


4
W
W
W
2

W
2



0
1226

1/90/130/90/2051

98 Rachel Scholes107 Emily Marriott116 Alison Foxwell1211 Jennifer WilsonTotal
8 Michelle Homann0
0
1





1

2

3

2

71


0
7

0
4
122

1




2
525
4 Trishka Swanepoel


0
B
0
0
2
-30
1

2

2

0
5
0
2


1


3
1

0
C
C
1

-8-3

1/-20/120/152/-322

139 Ceara Toal145 Sarah Fogwill151 Abbey Hawkins162 Lisa PagettTotal
Amy "Rogue"0
0
2


R


-3
0
0
1



0
1
2

0
0
C
2

-1
0
0
1


0
2

30
12 Leanie Scheepers


0
2

W
C
-11



0
W
1

42

1




5
82



W
2


1
718

2/-40/51/70/1018

Batting Team:England Ladies

112 Leanie Scheepers213 Hayleigh Wheeler34 Trishka Swanepoel411 Chantal BothaTotal
2 Lisa Pagett0
0
1

0
0
2

31




W
0
1
40
1



0
2

30
2

R



2

-19
8 Rachel Scholes


2



0
2
W
0
0
2



4

0
0
1


0
1

C

W
0
2

R
-61

0/50/80/43/-710

58 Michelle Homann64 Trishka Swanepoel76 Simone Cronje810 Kayleigh TappTotal
9 Ceara ToalR




NB
0
R
-8


0
0
2

W
4

3


1

1
52

1


2

2
78
5 Sarah Fogwill
NB
0
0
2



40
0
NB2



R

-10
2

0
2

1

5
1

0
2

2

513

2/-41/30/100/1221

98 Michelle Homann1013 Hayleigh Wheeler116 Simone Cronje12Amy "Rogue"Total
1 Abbey Hawkins1

0
2




3W
2



0
0
W
6
1




NB
1
4R

2

1



-211
6 Alison Foxwell
1


0
NB
B
W
0

W
0
2



42

0
B
0
NB2


1
1

1

0
0
1
38

1/30/101/51/119

1310 Kayleigh Tapp1411 Chantal Botha1512 Leanie Scheepers16Amy "Rogue"Total
7 Emily Marriott0
0
1



2

30
2

0
2



4


0
5

0
2
70
2


NB
0
2


620
2 Lisa Pagett


0
R
2

0
-3

2


0
0
1
30
0
1


R


-4

0
2



0
1
3-1

1/00/71/30/919

SA Development Ladies
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
8 Michelle Homann25178.572-13-0.526
11 Chantal Botha24171.432030.024
10 Kayleigh Tapp26130.0021216.014
12 Leanie Scheepers18120.002814.010
6 Simone Cronje25156.2521517.510
13 Hayleigh Wheeler1894.7421809.00
4 Trishka Swanepoel-3-16.672713.5-10
Amy "Rogue"00.0021015.0-10
England Ladies
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
9 Ceara Toal853.332422.04
5 Sarah Fogwill1376.4721306.50
11 Jennifer Wilson00.002623.0-6
8 Rachel Scholes16.672723.5-6
1 Abbey Hawkins1178.57220110.0-9
7 Emily Marriott20117.65232016.0-12
2 Lisa Pagett823.53223011.5-15
6 Alison Foxwell844.44228014.0-20
Player of the match: 8 Michelle Homann (SA Development Ladies)

Share this scoresheet on Facebook
Tweet this scoresheet