Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bolt | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 56 | 35 | 7.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
2
| Openwindow Football Club(B) | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 68 | 19 | 7 | 32 Points:
|
3
| F.K.A FC | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 87 | 11 | 9 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Incangosi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 59 | 10 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
5
| Beercelona FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 2.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
6
| Doughnut Destroyers | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 86 | -38 | 3.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Bayern FC | Bolt | ||
19:40 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Beercelona FC | ||
19:40 | F.K.A FC | Amasosha FC | ||
20:15 | Doughnut Destroyers | Bolt |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
Bolt | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Beercelona FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Amasosha FC | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Bolt | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:55 | Bolt | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
18:30 | F.K.A FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Bolt | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Doughnut Destroyers | F.K.A FC | ||
19:05 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Bolt | ||
20:15 | F.K.A FC | Bolt |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
F.K.A FC | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Bolt | |
20:15 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
Bolt | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:25 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Bolt | ||
19:00 | Doughnut Destroyers | Beercelona FC | ||
19:35 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Beercelona FC |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Bolt | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Beercelona FC | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Beercelona FC | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Beercelona FC | Bolt | ||
20:50 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Incangosi |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Beercelona FC | |
Bolt | |
20:50 Centurion | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Incangosi | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Bolt | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Bolt | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Incangosi | Bolt | ||
20:50 | F.K.A FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
21:25 | Beercelona FC | Incangosi |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Incangosi | |
Bolt | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
Incangosi | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Bolt | Incangosi | ||
20:50 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | F.K.A FC |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Bolt | |
Incangosi | |
20:50 Centurion | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
F.K.A FC | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:40 | Incangosi | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:15 | Bolt | F.K.A FC |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
18:40 Centurion | |
Incangosi | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Bolt | |
F.K.A FC | |
Friday 02 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Doughnut Destroyers | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:15 | Bolt | Amasosha FC | ||
20:25 | F.K.A FC | Incangosi |
Friday 02 August 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Bolt | |
Amasosha FC | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
Incangosi | |
Friday 16 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:30 | Beercelona FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
00:30 | Beercelona FC | F.K.A FC | ||
01:05 | Beercelona FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
01:45 | Incangosi | Beercelona FC | ||
01:45 | Doughnut Destroyers | Incangosi | ||
01:45 | Doughnut Destroyers | Bolt | ||
02:25 | F.K.A FC | Beercelona FC |
Friday 16 August 2019 | |
00:30 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
00:30 Centurion | |
Beercelona FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
01:05 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Incangosi | |
Beercelona FC | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Incangosi | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Bolt | |
02:25 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
Beercelona FC | |
Friday 23 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:00 | Incangosi | F.K.A FC | ||
21:10 | Incangosi | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 23 August 2019 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Incangosi | |
F.K.A FC | |
21:10 Wanderers | |
Incangosi | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
18:25 | Bolt | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:10 | F.K.A FC | Incangosi |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Bolt | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
F.K.A FC | |
Incangosi | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
Semi Final Bronze | ||||
19:35 | F.K.A FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
Semi Final Gold | ||||
20:10 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Incangosi | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | F.K.A FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:55 | Bolt | Incangosi |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Semi Final Bronze | |
F.K.A FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Semi Final Gold | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Incangosi | |
21:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
F.K.A FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Bolt | |
Incangosi | |