Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Aftershox (RCS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bye Monday (waiting on entry) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Jedi Knights (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| La Masia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Netbusters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Rogz A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Rogz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Tradereach FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Northern Stars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Suicide Squad | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | -45 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 05 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:15 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
18:30 | CBC St Johns | Mighty Ducks | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Prawn FC | ||
20:00 | Newbies | FC Slooe | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
21:30 | Bomb Squad | Ball Busters | ||
23:30 | CSM (A) | Sterile Stumpies |
Monday 05 June 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Mighty Ducks | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Prawn FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Ball Busters | |
23:30 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Tuesday 06 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | Goal Diggers | NoWaysMrRef | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | The Remarkables | Twilights | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Maestros | Trident FC |
Tuesday 06 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goal Diggers | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Trident FC | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | MARS FC | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | Kings | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | Maersk | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | Ubulili Times | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | Veterans | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Futbalkings | HGC - Hollister |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kings | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ubulili Times | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Futbalkings | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Monday 12 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:20 | Sterile Stumpies | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:15 | Ball Busters | CBC St Johns | ||
20:00 | Harkers | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Bomb Squad | ||
20:45 | Rebels FC | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | FC Slooe | Mighty Ducks | ||
21:30 | Naranek | Prawn FC | ||
22:15 | Rumblers | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 12 June 2017 | |
18:20 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ball Busters | |
CBC St Johns | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Slooe | |
Mighty Ducks | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Prawn FC | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Rumblers | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Tuesday 13 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Average Joe's | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Remarkables | Goal Diggers | ||
19:15 | Lipco | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Limitless | Twilights | ||
20:00 | Kappa | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Trident FC | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Maestros |
Tuesday 13 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Average Joe's | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Trident FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 14 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Echo United | No Pressure | ||
19:15 | Cantona's Cronies | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Deep Heat | ||
20:00 | Suicide Squad | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Aces | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Johhny Walkers |
Wednesday 14 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
No Pressure | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Aces | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Warriors | One Love FC | ||
18:30 | MARS FC | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | FC Rise | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | Kings | Gents United | ||
20:00 | Futbalkings | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Ubulili Times | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:45 | Maersk | Veterans | ||
21:30 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
One Love FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Rise | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Gents United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Futbalkings | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Ubulili Times | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Veterans | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:15 | Mighty Ducks | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Sterile Stumpies | ||
20:00 | FC Slooe | CBC St Johns | ||
20:00 | Rock-a-fella FC | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:45 | Rebels FC | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Ball Busters | ||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Rumblers | ||
23:30 | Prawn FC | Rbs Predators |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Mighty Ducks | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
FC Slooe | |
CBC St Johns | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Ball Busters | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Rumblers | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Rbs Predators | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
18:30 | Lipco | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Limitless | The Remarkables | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Maestros | ||
20:00 | Twilights | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:45 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Average Joe's |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
The Remarkables | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Maestros | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Twilights | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Average Joe's | |
Wednesday 21 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Palm City | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Deep Heat | ||
19:15 | Unretired | No Pressure | ||
20:00 | Nimble | Johhny Walkers | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Aces | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Suicide Squad |
Wednesday 21 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Deep Heat | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
No Pressure | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Johhny Walkers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Aces | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Suicide Squad | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | Kings | ||
18:30 | FC Rise | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse | Bfc | ||
20:00 | Futbalkings | Ubulili Times | ||
20:00 | MARS FC | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Warriors | THE PLATOON | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | One Love FC | ||
21:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
23:00 | Azzurri | Gents United |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Kings | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
FC Rise | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse | |
Bfc | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Futbalkings | |
Ubulili Times | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
THE PLATOON | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
One Love FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Gents United | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | CBC St Johns | ||
19:15 | Mighty Ducks | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:30 | Prawn FC | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:15 | Ball Busters | FC Slooe | ||
20:45 | Naranek | Rumblers | ||
21:00 | Rbs Predators | Newbies | ||
21:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
CBC St Johns | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Mighty Ducks | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Ball Busters | |
FC Slooe | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Rumblers | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Newbies | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Lipco | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Goal Diggers | Limitless | ||
19:15 | C7 Architects | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | The Remarkables | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Average Joe's | Trident FC | ||
21:30 | Maestros | Kappa | ||
23:00 | Two Oceans Soccer | Jammers |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Lipco | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goal Diggers | |
Limitless | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Trident FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Maestros | |
Kappa | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 28 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Palm City | Classic 9 | ||
19:15 | No Pressure | Aces | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Echo United | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | RCS (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Cantona's Cronies | Johhny Walkers |
Wednesday 28 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Classic 9 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
No Pressure | |
Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Thursday 29 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
19:15 | Gents United | Power Strangers | ||
19:15 | Kings | FC Rise | ||
20:00 | Montague Rebels | Veterans | ||
20:00 | CC Sambas | Masterparts | ||
20:45 | CC Rebels | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Expected Toulouse | ||
21:30 | Bfc | THE PLATOON | ||
21:30 | Ubulili Times | One Love FC | ||
22:50 | Futbalkings | MARS FC | ||
23:15 | HGC - Hollister | FC Hlasela |
Thursday 29 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
FC Rise | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Veterans | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Masterparts | |
20:45 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Expected Toulouse | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Bfc | |
THE PLATOON | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Ubulili Times | |
One Love FC | |
22:50 The Oval | |
Futbalkings | |
MARS FC | |
23:15 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
FC Hlasela | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
15:45 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Azzuri Aces | ||
18:30 | Kappa | Azzuri Aces | ||
19:15 | Rbs Predators | Ball Busters | ||
19:30 | Rumblers | Sterile Stumpies | ||
20:00 | CBC St Johns | Newbies | ||
20:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harkers | ||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Rebels FC | ||
21:00 | Bomb Squad | FC Slooe | ||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Prawn FC | ||
21:45 | Rock-a-fella FC | Shooting Stars |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
15:45 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Azzuri Aces | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Azzuri Aces | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
Ball Busters | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Rumblers | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Newbies | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Rebels FC | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
FC Slooe | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Prawn FC | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Trident FC | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Jammers | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | NA | ||
20:00 | Limitless | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Average Joe's |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
NA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Average Joe's | |
Wednesday 05 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Suicide Squad | Classic 9 | ||
19:30 | RCS (Soccer) | Unretired | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Aces | ||
20:15 | PrimeTronics | Nimble | ||
20:45 | Palm City | Newbies | ||
21:00 | Abadlali | Northern Stars | ||
21:45 | Deep Heat | Johhny Walkers | ||
22:45 | CSM (A) | Abadlali | ||
23:25 | Palm City | Cantona's Cronies |
Wednesday 05 July 2017 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Classic 9 | |
19:30 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Unretired | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Aces | |
20:15 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Newbies | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Northern Stars | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Johhny Walkers | |
22:45 The Oval | |
CSM (A) | |
Abadlali | |
23:25 The Oval | |
Palm City | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Thursday 06 Jul 2017 | ||||
Bye week | ||||
09:15 | FC Rise | K&T Warriors | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Masterparts | ||
18:30 | MARS FC | CC Rebels | ||
19:15 | Kings | Expected Toulouse | ||
19:15 | Warriors | CC Sambas | ||
20:00 | Veterans | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | Bfc | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | THE PLATOON | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Ubulili Times | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Goodwood Presby | ||
21:30 | Futbalkings | One Love FC | ||
22:40 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Veterans | ||
23:20 | Goodwood Presby | Maersk |
Thursday 06 July 2017 | |
09:15 Camp Nou | |
Bye week | |
FC Rise | |
K&T Warriors | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Masterparts | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
CC Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kings | |
Expected Toulouse | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
CC Sambas | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
THE PLATOON | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Ubulili Times | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Goodwood Presby | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Futbalkings | |
One Love FC | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Veterans | |
23:20 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Maersk | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Unprotected Cesc | ||
19:30 | Azzuri Aces | Rumblers | ||
20:00 | CBC St Johns | Ball Busters | ||
20:15 | The Usual Suspects | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Harkers | Rebels FC | ||
21:00 | Rbs Predators | Bomb Squad | ||
21:30 | Newbies | FC Slooe | ||
21:45 | Prawn FC | Mighty Ducks | ||
23:30 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Rock-a-fella FC |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Rumblers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Ball Busters | |
20:15 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Rebels FC | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
FC Slooe | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Mighty Ducks | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:45 | C7 Architects | NA | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Maestros | ||
18:30 | Trident FC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Remarkables | Limitless | ||
19:15 | Kappa | Average Joe's | ||
20:00 | NoWaysMrRef | Twilights | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Goal Diggers | Twilights | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
NA | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Maestros | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
Limitless | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Average Joe's | |
20:00 Wembley | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goal Diggers | |
Twilights | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Queenspark FC | |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Northern Knights | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Deep Heat | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Nimble | ||
20:00 | Cantona's Cronies | Suicide Squad | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | No Pressure | Classic 9 | ||
20:45 | Unretired | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 12 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Deep Heat | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Suicide Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
No Pressure | |
Classic 9 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 13 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Masterparts | Warriors | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Maersk | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | Futbalkings | MARS FC | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | One Love FC | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Expected Toulouse | ||
20:45 | Gents United | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Newbies | ||
21:30 | Power Strangers | THE PLATOON | ||
21:30 | Bfc | FC Hlasela | ||
23:15 | CC Sambas | Veterans |
Thursday 13 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Warriors | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Futbalkings | |
MARS FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
One Love FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Expected Toulouse | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Newbies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
THE PLATOON | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
FC Hlasela | |
23:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Veterans | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:15 | Rbs Predators | CBC St Johns | ||
19:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Mighty Ducks | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Rebels FC | Shooting Stars | ||
21:00 | Unprotected Cesc | Naranek | ||
21:30 | Rumblers | Prawn FC | ||
21:45 | Ball Busters | Bomb Squad | ||
23:15 | Harkers | The Usual Suspects | ||
23:30 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Rock-a-fella FC |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
CBC St Johns | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Mighty Ducks | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Rebels FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Naranek | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Rumblers | |
Prawn FC | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Ball Busters | |
Bomb Squad | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
The Usual Suspects | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NA | Average Joe's | ||
18:30 | Trident FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Twilights | The Remarkables | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Queenspark FC | ||
20:00 | NoWaysMrRef | Goal Diggers | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | C7 Architects | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Average Joe's | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Twilights | |
The Remarkables | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Peach Technologies | |
Wednesday 19 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | No Pressure | Johhny Walkers | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Cantona's Cronies | ||
19:15 | Aces | Deep Heat | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | Newbies | ||
20:00 | Nimble | La Masia | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Northern Knights | Classic 9 | ||
21:30 | Echo United | Spek En Boentjies | ||
23:15 | CSM (A) | RCS (Soccer) | ||
23:15 | Abadlali | PrimeTronics | ||
23:30 | Nimble | Unretired |
Wednesday 19 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
No Pressure | |
Johhny Walkers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
La Masia | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Classic 9 | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
23:15 The Oval | |
CSM (A) | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
PrimeTronics | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Unretired | |
Thursday 20 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | K&T Warriors | CC Sambas | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Warriors | ||
19:15 | Masterparts | Futbalkings | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Power Strangers | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Kings | ||
20:00 | One Love FC | Ubulili Times | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Bfc | Gents United | ||
21:30 | MARS FC | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | THE PLATOON | ||
23:30 | CC Rebels | Futbalkings | ||
23:30 | Masterparts | Veterans | ||
23:30 | Maersk | Expected Toulouse |
Thursday 20 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
CC Sambas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Futbalkings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Power Strangers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Kings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
One Love FC | |
Ubulili Times | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
Gents United | |
21:30 Wembley | |
MARS FC | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
THE PLATOON | |
23:30 Trent Bridge | |
CC Rebels | |
Futbalkings | |
23:30 Lord's | |
Masterparts | |
Veterans | |
23:30 The Oval | |
Maersk | |
Expected Toulouse | |
Friday 21 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:00 | Jedi Knights (A) | Netbusters |
Friday 21 July 2017 | |
17:00 Camp Nou | |
Jedi Knights (A) | |
Netbusters | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Sterile Stumpies | Prawn FC | ||
19:30 | Rumblers | Mighty Ducks | ||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Newbies | ||
20:15 | The Usual Suspects | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Harkers | ||
21:00 | Rebels FC | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
21:30 | Rbs Predators | FC Slooe | ||
21:45 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc | ||
ff | ||||
22:55 | Rebels FC | Mighty Ducks |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Prawn FC | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Rumblers | |
Mighty Ducks | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Newbies | |
20:15 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Harkers | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
FC Slooe | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
22:55 Camp Nou | |
ff | |
Rebels FC | |
Mighty Ducks | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:30 | Jedi Knights (A) | Netbusters | ||
18:30 | NA | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Goal Diggers | The Remarkables | ||
19:15 | Kappa | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Limitless | Twilights | ||
20:00 | Clyde Pinelands | C7 Architects | ||
20:45 | Lipco | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Trident FC | ||
21:30 | Harmonious Pools A | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights (A) | |
Netbusters | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goal Diggers | |
The Remarkables | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
C7 Architects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Lipco | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Trident FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Queenspark FC | |
Wednesday 26 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | RCS (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
19:15 | Johhny Walkers | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Aces | ||
20:00 | La Masia | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Spek En Boentjies | Northern Knights | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Nimble | ||
20:45 | No Pressure | Deep Heat | ||
21:30 | Spek En Boentjies | Classic 9 | ||
23:15 | CSM (A) | PrimeTronics | ||
23:20 | CSM (A) | Nimble |
Wednesday 26 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
La Masia | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
Northern Knights | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
No Pressure | |
Deep Heat | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
Classic 9 | |
23:15 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
PrimeTronics | |
23:20 The Oval | |
CSM (A) | |
Nimble | |
Thursday 27 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Masterparts | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Kings | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Futbalkings | ||
19:15 | MARS FC | Ubulili Times | ||
20:00 | Azzurri | One Love FC | ||
20:00 | Gents United | THE PLATOON | ||
20:45 | Maersk | Expected Toulouse | ||
20:45 | HGC - Hollister | Bfc | ||
21:30 | Veterans | Warriors | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | K&T Warriors |
Thursday 27 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Kings | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Futbalkings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
MARS FC | |
Ubulili Times | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
One Love FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
THE PLATOON | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Expected Toulouse | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Bfc | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
K&T Warriors | |
Sunday 30 Jul 2017 | ||||
13:00 | Aces | Jedi Knights (A) |
Sunday 30 July 2017 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Jedi Knights (A) | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Sterile Stumpies | ||
19:15 | Bomb Squad | CBC St Johns | ||
19:30 | Azzuri Aces | Mighty Ducks | ||
20:00 | Harkers | Rebels FC | ||
20:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Unprotected Cesc | Rumblers | ||
21:00 | FC Slooe | Ball Busters | ||
21:30 | Naranek | Prawn FC | ||
21:45 | Rbs Predators | Newbies | ||
23:30 | The Usual Suspects | Rock-a-fella FC |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
CBC St Johns | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Mighty Ducks | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Rebels FC | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Rumblers | |
21:00 Wembley | |
FC Slooe | |
Ball Busters | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Prawn FC | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Newbies | |
23:30 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | Trident FC | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Kappa | ||
20:00 | The Remarkables | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Average Joe's | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Warriors | ||
21:30 | NA | Maestros | ||
23:00 | Clyde Pinelands | Jammers |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Trident FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Maestros | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Spek En Boentjies | No Pressure | ||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Abadlali | Unretired | ||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Deep Heat | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Aces | ||
20:45 | Echo United | Cantona's Cronies | ||
20:45 | Johhny Walkers | Classic 9 | ||
23:30 | Nimble | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 02 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
No Pressure | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Unretired | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Aces | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Classic 9 | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 03 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Expected Toulouse | ||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Ubulili Times | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | Maersk | ||
20:00 | Bfc | THE PLATOON | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Kings | ||
20:45 | Gents United | FC Hlasela | ||
20:45 | Futbalkings | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Masterparts | Veterans | ||
21:30 | Power Strangers | HGC - Hollister | ||
22:30 | One Love FC | MARS FC |
Thursday 03 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Expected Toulouse | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Ubulili Times | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Maersk | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bfc | |
THE PLATOON | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Kings | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Futbalkings | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Veterans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
HGC - Hollister | |
22:30 The Oval | |
One Love FC | |
MARS FC | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Rumblers | ||
19:30 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Rebels FC | ||
20:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Ball Busters | ||
21:00 | Rbs Predators | Bomb Squad | ||
21:30 | Mighty Ducks | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:45 | Shooting Stars | Rock-a-fella FC |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Rumblers | |
19:30 Wembley | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Rebels FC | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Ball Busters | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Mighty Ducks | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Average Joe's | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Limitless | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Harmonious Pools A | ||
23:10 | Twilights | Goal Diggers |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Average Joe's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
23:10 The Oval | |
Twilights | |
Goal Diggers | |
Wednesday 09 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | CSM (A) | ||
18:30 | Spek En Boentjies | Aces | ||
19:15 | Newbies | La Masia | ||
19:15 | Echo United | Classic 9 | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Spek En Boentjies | ||
20:00 | Unretired | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Cantona's Cronies | No Pressure | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Nimble | ||
23:30 | Limitless | Goal Diggers | ||
23:30 | Northern Knights | Johhny Walkers |
Wednesday 09 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
CSM (A) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
Aces | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
La Masia | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Classic 9 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
No Pressure | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Nimble | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
Goal Diggers | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Thursday 10 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk | ||
18:30 | CC Rebels | Azzurri | ||
19:15 | Masterparts | Warriors | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Futbalkings | ||
20:00 | MARS FC | Newbies | ||
20:00 | Bfc | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Newbies | ||
20:45 | HGC - Hollister | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | Gents United | THE PLATOON | ||
21:30 | K&T Warriors | Expected Toulouse | ||
23:35 | Veterans | Montague Rebels | ||
23:35 | One Love FC | MARS FC |
Thursday 10 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Azzurri | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Futbalkings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
MARS FC | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
THE PLATOON | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Expected Toulouse | |
23:35 Lord's | |
Veterans | |
Montague Rebels | |
23:35 The Oval | |
One Love FC | |
MARS FC | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Sterile Stumpies | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Ball Busters | ||
20:45 | Rebels FC | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | Prawn FC | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
Ball Busters | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Rebels FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Prawn FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Average Joe's | ||
19:15 | Clyde Pinelands | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | D.O.S | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Lipco | ||
21:30 | Kappa | Trident FC |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Average Joe's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
D.O.S | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Lipco | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Trident FC | |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Cantona's Cronies | Northern Knights | ||
19:00 | Spek En Boentjies | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Deep Heat | Classic 9 | ||
19:45 | PrimeTronics | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Warriors | La Masia | ||
20:30 | Unretired | Nimble | ||
20:45 | Aces | No Pressure | ||
21:15 | Abadlali | PrimeTronics | ||
23:30 | Northern Knights | Johhny Walkers |
Wednesday 16 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Northern Knights | |
19:00 Wembley | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Classic 9 | |
19:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
La Masia | |
20:30 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
No Pressure | |
21:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
PrimeTronics | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Thursday 17 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Masterparts | ||
18:30 | CC Rebels | MARS FC | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
20:00 | Kings | Expected Toulouse | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Futbalkings | Ubulili Times | ||
21:30 | Azzurri | One Love FC | ||
21:30 | Bfc | FC Hlasela | ||
22:30 | HGC - Hollister | THE PLATOON | ||
23:00 | Gents United | Power Strangers |
Thursday 17 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Masterparts | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
MARS FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kings | |
Expected Toulouse | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Futbalkings | |
Ubulili Times | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
One Love FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
FC Hlasela | |
22:30 Lord's | |
HGC - Hollister | |
THE PLATOON | |
23:00 The Oval | |
Gents United | |
Power Strangers | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Rbs Predators | CBC St Johns | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Prawn FC | ||
19:30 | Mighty Ducks | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | FC Slooe | ||
20:15 | Rebels FC | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Harkers | ||
21:00 | Bomb Squad | |||
21:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:45 | Azzuri Aces | Rumblers |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
CBC St Johns | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Prawn FC | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Mighty Ducks | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Rbs Predators | |
FC Slooe | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Harkers | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Rumblers | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | NA | ||
19:15 | The Remarkables | Limitless | ||
19:15 | Queenspark FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Trident FC | Clyde Pinelands | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kappa | ||
21:30 | Shine-on Motors | Lipco | ||
21:30 | Average Joe's | Maestros |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
NA | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Remarkables | |
Limitless | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Trident FC | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kappa | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Lipco | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 23 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Classic 9 | Northern Knights | ||
19:00 | RCS (Soccer) | CSM (A) | ||
19:15 | No Pressure | Classic 9 | ||
19:45 | Northern Knights | Aces | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Unretired | ||
20:30 | Cantona's Cronies | Deep Heat | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Nimble | ||
21:15 | Aces | Johhny Walkers | ||
21:30 | Spek En Boentjies | Cantona's Cronies |
Wednesday 23 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Classic 9 | |
Northern Knights | |
19:00 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
CSM (A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
No Pressure | |
Classic 9 | |
19:45 Wembley | |
Northern Knights | |
Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Unretired | |
20:30 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Deep Heat | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Nimble | |
21:15 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Johhny Walkers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Thursday 24 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | K&T Warriors | CC Sambas | ||
18:30 | Kings | Maersk | ||
19:15 | Masterparts | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | One Love FC | ||
20:00 | Gents United | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Bfc | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Warriors | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Ubulili Times | ||
21:30 | Futbalkings | MARS FC | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Expected Toulouse | ||
22:25 | THE PLATOON | Power Strangers |
Thursday 24 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
CC Sambas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
One Love FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Bfc | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Ubulili Times | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Futbalkings | |
MARS FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Expected Toulouse | |
22:25 The Oval | |
THE PLATOON | |
Power Strangers | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Sterile Stumpies | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
19:15 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | Bomb Squad | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:15 | The Usual Suspects | Harkers | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:45 | Naranek | Rumblers | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
21:00 | Shooting Stars | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Newbies | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Naranek | |
Rumblers | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Shooting Stars | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | C7 Architects | ||
Div 2 Shield QF | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | NA | ||
Ladies Semi | ||||
19:15 | The Remarkables | NoWaysMrRef | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Clyde Pinelands | Trident FC | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Shine-on Motors | Average Joe's | ||
ff game | ||||
20:45 | Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | Kappa | Queenspark FC | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
22:30 | Maestros | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
D.O.S | |
C7 Architects | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield QF | |
Lipco | |
NA | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Ladies Semi | |
The Remarkables | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Trident FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Wembley | |
ff game | |
Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Kappa | |
Queenspark FC | |
22:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Maestros | |
Peach Technologies | |
Wednesday 30 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | La Masia | Warriors | ||
Div 2 P QF | ||||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Spek En Boentjies | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | No Pressure | Aces | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Unretired | RCS (Soccer) | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Nimble | Abadlali | ||
Div 2 P QF | ||||
20:45 | Johhny Walkers | Classic 9 | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Deep Heat | Echo United |
Wednesday 30 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
La Masia | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 P QF | |
Northern Knights | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
No Pressure | |
Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Unretired | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Nimble | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 P QF | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Classic 9 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Deep Heat | |
Echo United | |
Thursday 31 Aug 2017 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
18:30 | MARS FC | CC Rebels | ||
Div 4 QF | ||||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Maersk | ||
Div 4 QF | ||||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | CC Sambas | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Ubulili Times | Azzurri | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | THE PLATOON | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Warriors | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | Gents United | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | Kings | HGC - Hollister | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
21:30 | Bfc | Power Strangers |
Thursday 31 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Montague Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
MARS FC | |
CC Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 4 QF | |
K&T Warriors | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 QF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
CC Sambas | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Ubulili Times | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
THE PLATOON | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Veterans | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Gents United | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Kings | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Bfc | |
Power Strangers | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 LSF | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Div 3LSF | ||||
19:15 | Bomb Squad | FC Slooe | ||
Div 2 PSF | ||||
19:30 | Prawn FC | Naranek | ||
Div 3 SF | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | CBC St Johns | ||
Div 2 SF | ||||
20:15 | Sterile Stumpies | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 1 SF | ||||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Shooting Stars | ||
Warm-up | ||||
21:30 | Rbs Predators | Newbies |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 LSF | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3LSF | |
Bomb Squad | |
FC Slooe | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 PSF | |
Prawn FC | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 SF | |
Newbies | |
CBC St Johns | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 SF | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 SF | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Warm-up | |
Rbs Predators | |
Newbies | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:30 | Netbusters | Tradereach FC | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Trident FC | ||
Div 2 Plate SF | ||||
18:30 | NA | C7 Architects | ||
Ladies Bronze final | ||||
19:15 | The Remarkables | Limitless | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Peach Technologies | ||
Ladies Gold final | ||||
20:00 | Twilights | NoWaysMrRef | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Queenspark FC | ||
Div 1 Gold Semi | ||||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kappa | ||
Div 2 Plate SF | ||||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Netbusters | |
Tradereach FC | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
D.O.S | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate SF | |
NA | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Ladies Bronze final | |
The Remarkables | |
Limitless | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
Average Joe's | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ladies Gold final | |
Twilights | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold Semi | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate SF | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Wednesday 06 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Shield SF | ||||
18:30 | Northern Knights | Classic 9 | ||
Div 2 SF | ||||
19:15 | Aces | Deep Heat | ||
Div 2 SF | ||||
19:15 | Netbusters | Echo United | ||
Div 2 P SF | ||||
20:00 | Johhny Walkers | Spek En Boentjies | ||
Div 1 SF | ||||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | Nimble | ||
20:45 | La Masia | Newbies | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Cantona's Cronies | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Div 1 SF | ||||
23:30 | Unretired | Abadlali |
Wednesday 06 September 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield SF | |
Northern Knights | |
Classic 9 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 SF | |
Aces | |
Deep Heat | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 SF | |
Netbusters | |
Echo United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 P SF | |
Johhny Walkers | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 SF | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Wembley | |
La Masia | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
CSM (A) | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
PrimeTronics | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 SF | |
Unretired | |
Abadlali | |
Thursday 07 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 4 Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
replay | ||||
19:15 | Bfc | Power Strangers | ||
Div 1 Bronze Semi | ||||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Ubulili Times | ||
Div 4 Bronze Semi | ||||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | K&T Warriors | ||
Div Gold Semi | ||||
20:00 | MARS FC | Azzurri | ||
Div 3 Gold Semi | ||||
20:45 | Gents United | Bfc | ||
Div 3 Bronze Semi | ||||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Power Strangers | ||
Div 2 Bronze Semi (ff) | ||||
21:30 | Kings | Veterans | ||
social | ||||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | Tradereach FC |
Thursday 07 September 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 4 Gold Semi | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
replay | |
Bfc | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze Semi | |
CC Rebels | |
Ubulili Times | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 4 Bronze Semi | |
Goodwood Presby | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div Gold Semi | |
MARS FC | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold Semi | |
Gents United | |
Bfc | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze Semi | |
FC Hlasela | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Semi (ff) | |
Kings | |
Veterans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
social | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Tradereach FC | |
Friday 08 Sep 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Rogz A | Rogz B |
Friday 08 September 2017 | |
16:30 Camp Nou | |
Rogz A | |
Rogz B | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 GOLD Final | ||||
18:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Mighty Ducks | ||
Div 2 Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | La Masia | Prawn FC | ||
Div 3 Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
Div 3 Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Newbies | ||
Div 1 Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
Div 3 Plate Final | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Ball Busters | ||
Div 1 Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Rebels FC | Shooting Stars | ||
DIV 2 BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Azzuri Aces |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 GOLD Final | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Mighty Ducks | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate Final | |
La Masia | |
Prawn FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze Final | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold Final | |
Rbs Predators | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze Final | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Plate Final | |
Bomb Squad | |
Ball Busters | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold Final | |
Rebels FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
DIV 2 BRONZE FINAL | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
social | ||||
18:30 | Masterparts | La Masia | ||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 1 Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | Queenspark FC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
Div 2 Shield Final | ||||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | NA | ||
Div 1 Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
Div 1 Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Kappa | ||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | Trident FC | Average Joe's | ||
ff | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | Warriors |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
social | |
Masterparts | |
La Masia | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate Final | |
Queenspark FC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield Final | |
Shine-on Motors | |
NA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze Final | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold Final | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
Trident FC | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
ff | |
C7 Architects | |
Warriors | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Classic 9 | Johhny Walkers | ||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Aces | Echo United | ||
Weds SF Rescheduled game | ||||
19:15 | Unretired | Abadlali | ||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Cantona's Cronies | ||
Div 2 Shield Final | ||||
20:00 | Northern Knights | Spek En Boentjies | ||
Div 1 Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | Nimble | Unretired | ||
Div 1 Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Abadlali |
Wednesday 13 September 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate Final | |
Classic 9 | |
Johhny Walkers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
Aces | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Weds SF Rescheduled game | |
Unretired | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
Deep Heat | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield Final | |
Northern Knights | |
Spek En Boentjies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze Final | |
Nimble | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold Final | |
PrimeTronics | |
Abadlali | |
Thursday 14 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 4 Gold | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Kings | ||
Div 4 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Ubulili Times | MARS FC | ||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Gents United | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Azzurri | Futbalkings | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | Bfc | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
21:30 | Masterparts | Warriors | ||
Div 4 Plate | ||||
22:15 | Goodwood Presby | Newbies |
Thursday 14 September 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 4 Gold | |
CC Sambas | |
Kings | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 4 Bronze | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Ubulili Times | |
MARS FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
Azzurri | |
Futbalkings | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Bfc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Masterparts | |
Warriors | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Plate | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Newbies | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Limitless | NoWaysMrRef |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Limitless | |
NoWaysMrRef | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Tradereach FC | ||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Abadlali |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Tradereach FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Abadlali | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |