Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pynappels | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 243 | 143 | 73.5 | 129.5 Points:
|
2
| Y Nots | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 336 | 48 | 69.5 | 115.5 Points:
|
3
| Golden Express | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 340 | -8 | 66 | 98 Points:
|
4
| G+T'S | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 317 | 2 | 64.5 | 96.5 Points:
|
5
| Netjies. | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 323 | -85 | 55.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
6
| PDK 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 300 | -70 | 38.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Netjies. | PDK 2 | ||
20:55 | Pynappels | Y Nots |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Netjies. | |
PDK 2 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
Y Nots | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Die Tuinslakke | Y Nots | ||
20:55 | Netjies. | Juggernauts |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Y Nots | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Netjies. | |
Juggernauts | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Go Getters | Golden Express | ||
19:10 | G+T'S | Not Fast , Just Furious | ||
21:30 | POODLES | PDK 2 |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Go Getters | |
Golden Express | |
19:10 Newlands | |
G+T'S | |
Not Fast , Just Furious | |
21:30 Newlands | |
POODLES | |
PDK 2 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Y Nots | Die Tuinslakke |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Y Nots | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Pynappels | Snakes and Cakes | ||
20:20 | Thunder Wolves | G+T'S | ||
22:05 | Netjies. | Golden Express |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
Snakes and Cakes | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
G+T'S | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Netjies. | |
Golden Express | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Thunder Wolves | Netjies. |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Netjies. | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | PDK 2 | ||
22:05 | Y Nots | Netjies. |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
PDK 2 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Y Nots | |
Netjies. | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Pynappels | The Breakfast Club | ||
21:30 | Golden Express | G+T'S |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Pynappels | |
The Breakfast Club | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
G+T'S | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Netjies. | Die Tuinslakke | ||
21:30 | Y Nots | G+T'S |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Netjies. | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Y Nots | |
G+T'S | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Golden Express | Thunder Wolves | ||
19:10 | PDK 2 | Go Getters | ||
19:45 | Ballers.. | Pynappels | ||
20:20 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | PDK 2 |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
Thunder Wolves | |
19:10 Newlands | |
PDK 2 | |
Go Getters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ballers.. | |
Pynappels | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
PDK 2 | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | PDK 2 | Just4Fun | ||
19:10 | Pynappels | Trouble MakerS | ||
19:45 | Emojies Mixed | PDK 2 | ||
20:20 | Y Nots | Golden Express | ||
20:55 | G+T'S | Netjies. | ||
21:30 | Y Nots | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
PDK 2 | |
Just4Fun | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
Trouble MakerS | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Emojies Mixed | |
PDK 2 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Y Nots | |
Golden Express | |
20:55 Newlands | |
G+T'S | |
Netjies. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Y Nots | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Die Tuinslakke | Golden Express | ||
20:20 | G+T'S | Die Tuinslakke |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Golden Express | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
G+T'S | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Navy Steals | Pynappels | ||
21:30 | Y Nots | Netjies. |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Navy Steals | |
Pynappels | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Y Nots | |
Netjies. | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:55 | G+T'S | Netjies. |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
G+T'S | |
Netjies. | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Pynappels | PDK 2 | ||
22:05 | Pynappels | Y Nots |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
PDK 2 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Pynappels | |
Y Nots | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | G+T'S | Pynappels | ||
20:20 | Golden Express | Netjies. | ||
21:30 | Y Nots | Golden Express |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
G+T'S | |
Pynappels | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
Netjies. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Y Nots | |
Golden Express | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Y Nots | G+T'S | ||
20:55 | Netjies. | G+T'S |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Y Nots | |
G+T'S | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Netjies. | |
G+T'S | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | PDK 2 | Golden Express | ||
20:55 | Netjies. | Y Nots |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
PDK 2 | |
Golden Express | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Netjies. | |
Y Nots | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Golden Express | G+T'S |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Golden Express | |
G+T'S | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Y Nots | PDK 2 | ||
22:05 | Netjies. | Pynappels |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Y Nots | |
PDK 2 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Netjies. | |
Pynappels | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Pynappels | Netjies. |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Pynappels | |
Netjies. | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | G+T'S | Y Nots | ||
21:30 | Pynappels | Golden Express |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
G+T'S | |
Y Nots | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Pynappels | |
Golden Express | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
21:30 | PDK 2 | G+T'S | ||
22:05 | Netjies. | PDK 2 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
PDK 2 | |
G+T'S | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Netjies. | |
PDK 2 | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Golden Express | Y Nots |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Golden Express | |
Y Nots | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Pynappels | G+T'S |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Pynappels | |
G+T'S | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
21:30 | G+T'S | PDK 2 | ||
22:05 | PDK 2 | Y Nots |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
G+T'S | |
PDK 2 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
PDK 2 | |
Y Nots | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Netjies. | Golden Express | ||
22:05 | Golden Express | Pynappels |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Netjies. | |
Golden Express | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
Pynappels | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | G+T'S | Golden Express |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
G+T'S | |
Golden Express | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Y Nots | Pynappels | ||
21:30 | PDK 2 | Netjies. | ||
22:05 | PDK 2 | Pynappels |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Y Nots | |
Pynappels | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
PDK 2 | |
Netjies. | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
PDK 2 | |
Pynappels | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Golden Express | PDK 2 |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
PDK 2 | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
20:20 | Netjies. | PDK 2 |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
Netjies. | |
PDK 2 | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:20 | Pynappels | Y Nots | ||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
21:30 | Golden Express | G+T'S |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Pynappels | |
Y Nots | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Golden Express | |
G+T'S | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:20 | Golden Express | Y Nots | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:55 | G+T'S | PDK 2 |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Golden Express | |
Y Nots | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Semi Final 1 | |
G+T'S | |
PDK 2 | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
05:15 | Gold final | |||
Bronze final | ||||
05:15 | Bronze final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
05:15 Newlands | |
05:15 Kingsmead | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
21:30 | Golden Express | Y Nots |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
Golden Express | |
Y Nots | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Golden Express | G+T'S |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Golden Express | |
G+T'S | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:55 | Pynappels | Y Nots |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Pynappels | |
Y Nots | |