Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Net Ninjas | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 419 | 299 | 120 | 76 | 124 Points:
|
2
| Abusement Park. | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 454 | -54 | 79 | 103 Points:
|
3
| The Unknowns | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 381 | 383 | -2 | 68.5 | 102.5 Points:
|
4
| Punte | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 | 373 | -11 | 76.5 | 100.5 Points:
|
5
| The Jaguars | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 390 | -18 | 65.5 | 83.5 Points:
|
6
| Jirredope | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 126 | 43 | 22.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | The Jaguars | The Crush |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Unknowns | Steppers | ||
20:55 | Net Ninjas | Punte |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Unknowns | |
Steppers | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Net Ninjas | |
Punte | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Extremeness. | The Jaguars |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
The Jaguars | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Unknowns | The Jaguars | ||
19:10 | Jirredope | Maklaada. | ||
20:20 | Net Ninjas | Abusement Park. | ||
21:30 | Punte | Next Level |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
The Unknowns | |
The Jaguars | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Jirredope | |
Maklaada. | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas | |
Abusement Park. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Punte | |
Next Level | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
02:15 | Punte | U19 Mixed | ||
02:50 | Jirredope | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
02:15 Newlands | |
Punte | |
U19 Mixed | |
02:50 Kingsmead | |
Jirredope | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Abusement Park. | JAB | ||
20:55 | Tjommies. | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
JAB | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tjommies. | |
The Unknowns | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Benchwarmers.. | The Jaguars |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
The Jaguars | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:20 | U19 Mixed | Net Ninjas | ||
02:30 | U19 Mixed | Abusement Park. |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
01:20 Wanderers | |
U19 Mixed | |
Net Ninjas | |
02:30 St Georges | |
U19 Mixed | |
Abusement Park. | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Crush | The Unknowns | ||
18:35 | Steppers | The Jaguars | ||
20:20 | Next Level | Net Ninjas |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Crush | |
The Unknowns | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Steppers | |
The Jaguars | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Next Level | |
Net Ninjas | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Punte | JAB |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Punte | |
JAB | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Jaguars | Tjommies. | ||
20:55 | Abusement Park. | Next Level | ||
20:55 | Steppers | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Jaguars | |
Tjommies. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
Next Level | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Steppers | |
The Unknowns | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Punte | Net Ninjas | ||
20:55 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Jirredope |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Punte | |
Net Ninjas | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Jirredope | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Unknowns | Benchwarmers.. | ||
19:10 | Net Ninjas | JAB | ||
22:05 | Punte | Abusement Park. |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
The Unknowns | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Net Ninjas | |
JAB | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Punte | |
Abusement Park. | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Jaguars | The Crush |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Jirredope | Extremeness. | ||
20:20 | Sangria's | Jirredope |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jirredope | |
Extremeness. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Sangria's | |
Jirredope | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:55 | The Jaguars | Net Ninjas | ||
20:30 | The Crush | Punte |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
The Jaguars | |
Net Ninjas | |
20:30 Kingsmead | |
The Crush | |
Punte | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Abusement Park. | Punte |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park. | |
Punte | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Jaguars | The Crush | ||
20:55 | The Unknowns | Net Ninjas |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
The Unknowns | |
Net Ninjas | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Abusement Park. | The Jaguars | ||
18:35 | The Unknowns | Punte |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
The Jaguars | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
The Unknowns | |
Punte | |
Sunday 29 Dec 2019 | ||||
03:30 | The Unknowns | Jirredope | ||
04:40 | Jirredope | Abusement Park. | ||
05:50 | Jirredope | The Jaguars | ||
07:35 | Punte | Jirredope | ||
07:35 | Jirredope | The Unknowns | ||
08:10 | Net Ninjas | Jirredope |
Sunday 29 December 2019 | |
03:30 Kingsmead | |
The Unknowns | |
Jirredope | |
04:40 Newlands | |
Jirredope | |
Abusement Park. | |
05:50 Newlands | |
Jirredope | |
The Jaguars | |
07:35 Kingsmead | |
Punte | |
Jirredope | |
07:35 Wanderers | |
Jirredope | |
The Unknowns | |
08:10 St Georges | |
Net Ninjas | |
Jirredope | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Punte | The Unknowns | ||
19:45 | The Crush | Net Ninjas | ||
20:55 | The Jaguars | Abusement Park. |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Punte | |
The Unknowns | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Crush | |
Net Ninjas | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Jaguars | |
Abusement Park. | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Jirredope | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Jirredope | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Abusement Park. | Jirredope | ||
20:20 | The Jaguars | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Abusement Park. | |
Jirredope | |
20:20 St Georges | |
The Jaguars | |
The Unknowns | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Net Ninjas | Punte |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Net Ninjas | |
Punte | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Abusement Park. | Net Ninjas |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park. | |
Net Ninjas | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Net Ninjas | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas | |
The Unknowns | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Punte | The Jaguars |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Punte | |
The Jaguars | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Punte | Net Ninjas | ||
21:30 | The Unknowns | Abusement Park. |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Punte | |
Net Ninjas | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
The Unknowns | |
Abusement Park. | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Net Ninjas | Abusement Park. |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Net Ninjas | |
Abusement Park. | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | The Unknowns | The Jaguars | ||
21:30 | The Jaguars | Punte |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
The Unknowns | |
The Jaguars | |
21:30 Newlands | |
The Jaguars | |
Punte | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Punte | Abusement Park. |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Punte | |
Abusement Park. | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Net Ninjas | The Jaguars |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Net Ninjas | |
The Jaguars | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Abusement Park. | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
The Unknowns | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:35 | Abusement Park. | Punte |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Abusement Park. | |
Punte | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:45 | Net Ninjas | The Unknowns |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Net Ninjas | |
The Unknowns | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:55 | Abusement Park. | The Unknowns |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Abusement Park. | |
The Unknowns | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
20:20 | The Jaguars | Punte |
Wednesday 01 April 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Semi Final 2 | |
The Jaguars | |
Punte | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
03:30 | Gold final | |||
Bronze final | ||||
04:05 | Bronze final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
04:05 Newlands | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
20:55 | The Unknowns | Abusement Park. | ||
Semi final 2 | ||||
20:55 | The Jaguars | Punte |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
The Unknowns | |
Abusement Park. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
The Jaguars | |
Punte | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Net Ninjas | The Unknowns |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Gold Final | |
Net Ninjas | |
The Unknowns | |