Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Frameless Glass | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 220 | 149 | 56.5 | 102.5 Points:
|
2
| OVERTIME | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 284 | 41 | 55.5 | 91.5 Points:
|
3
| Maklaada. | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 320 | -37 | 60.5 | 80.5 Points:
|
4
| SILVER BULLETS AL24 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 357 | -82 | 59 | 75 Points:
|
5
| Why Not | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 316 | -34 | 47.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
6
| Team 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
19:10 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Abusement Park. | ||
22:05 | OVERTIME | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Abusement Park. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Maklaada. | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Why Not | The Comeback Kids. |
Wednesday 13 September 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Why Not | |
The Comeback Kids. | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
00:20 | #Shooters | Team 2 | ||
19:45 | Why Not | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | ||
22:05 | Maklaada. | GMN. | ||
22:05 | Frameless Glass | Die kampioene |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
00:20 St Georges | |
#Shooters | |
Team 2 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Why Not | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
GMN. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Frameless Glass | |
Die kampioene | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
00:45 | OVERTIME | U19 Mixed | ||
19:45 | OVERTIME | Jasbere. | ||
22:05 | The Challengers | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
00:45 St Georges | |
OVERTIME | |
U19 Mixed | |
19:45 Newlands | |
OVERTIME | |
Jasbere. | |
22:05 St Georges | |
The Challengers | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Wednesday 27 Sep 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Frameless Glass | Maklaada. | ||
20:55 | Why Not | Extremeness. |
Wednesday 27 September 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Frameless Glass | |
Maklaada. | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Why Not | |
Extremeness. | |
Friday 29 Sep 2017 | ||||
01:10 | Team 2 | Die kampioene |
Friday 29 September 2017 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Team 2 | |
Die kampioene | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
10:10 | Team 2 | GMN. | ||
18:00 | Cerial Killers. | OVERTIME | ||
19:10 | Guts & Glory. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | ||
21:30 | Dead Last | Frameless Glass |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
10:10 Newlands | |
Team 2 | |
GMN. | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Cerial Killers. | |
OVERTIME | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Guts & Glory. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Dead Last | |
Frameless Glass | |
Wednesday 04 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Die kampioene | Maklaada. | ||
19:10 | All Sorts. | Why Not |
Wednesday 04 October 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Die kampioene | |
Maklaada. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
All Sorts. | |
Why Not | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
12:00 | Team 2 | Maklaada. |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
12:00 Newlands | |
Team 2 | |
Maklaada. | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Bravehearts. | OVERTIME | ||
18:35 | Guts & Glory. | Why Not | ||
22:05 | GMN. | Frameless Glass |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bravehearts. | |
OVERTIME | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Guts & Glory. | |
Why Not | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
GMN. | |
Frameless Glass | |
Monday 16 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:10 | Team 2 | Frameless Glass |
Monday 16 October 2017 | |
00:10 St Georges | |
Team 2 | |
Frameless Glass | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Jasbere. | OVERTIME | ||
21:30 | Maklaada. | Dead Last |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jasbere. | |
OVERTIME | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
Dead Last | |
Wednesday 18 Oct 2017 | ||||
22:05 | All Sorts. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Wednesday 18 October 2017 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
All Sorts. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Friday 20 Oct 2017 | ||||
01:55 | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | OVERTIME |
Friday 20 October 2017 | |
01:55 St Georges | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Maklaada. | Frameless Glass | ||
19:45 | Extremeness. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | ||
21:30 | Why Not | The Challengers |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
Frameless Glass | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Extremeness. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Why Not | |
The Challengers | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:15 | Team 2 | GMN. |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
00:15 St Georges | |
Team 2 | |
GMN. | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Frameless Glass | Maklaada. | ||
19:45 | OVERTIME | Cerial Killers. |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Frameless Glass | |
Maklaada. | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Cerial Killers. | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
21:30 | Maklaada. | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
OVERTIME | |
Friday 10 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Why Not | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Friday 10 November 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Why Not | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Why Not | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Why Not | |
OVERTIME | |
Wednesday 15 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:55 | Maklaada. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Wednesday 15 November 2017 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
22:05 | OVERTIME | Frameless Glass |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
OVERTIME | |
Frameless Glass | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Why Not | Maklaada. |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Why Not | |
Maklaada. | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:35 | OVERTIME | Why Not | ||
19:10 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Frameless Glass |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
OVERTIME | |
Why Not | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Frameless Glass | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Why Not | Frameless Glass |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Why Not | |
Frameless Glass | |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017 | ||||
22:05 | Maklaada. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Wednesday 06 December 2017 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:35 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Frameless Glass | ||
20:55 | OVERTIME | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 12 December 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Frameless Glass | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Maklaada. | |
Sunday 07 Jan 2018 | ||||
00:30 | Team 2 | Maklaada. | ||
00:30 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Team 2 | ||
00:30 | OVERTIME | Team 2 | ||
00:30 | Team 2 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | ||
01:05 | Team 2 | Frameless Glass | ||
01:05 | Team 2 | Why Not | ||
01:05 | Maklaada. | Team 2 | ||
01:05 | Why Not | Team 2 | ||
06:55 | Frameless Glass | Team 2 |
Sunday 07 January 2018 | |
00:30 St Georges | |
Team 2 | |
Maklaada. | |
00:30 Newlands | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Team 2 | |
00:30 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Team 2 | |
00:30 Wanderers | |
Team 2 | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
01:05 St Georges | |
Team 2 | |
Frameless Glass | |
01:05 Newlands | |
Team 2 | |
Why Not | |
01:05 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Team 2 | |
01:05 Wanderers | |
Why Not | |
Team 2 | |
06:55 Kingsmead | |
Frameless Glass | |
Team 2 | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Maklaada. | Frameless Glass | ||
18:35 | OVERTIME | SILVER BULLETS AL24 |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
Frameless Glass | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
21:30 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Why Not | ||
22:05 | Frameless Glass | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Why Not | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Frameless Glass | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018 | ||||
22:05 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 23 January 2018 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
OVERTIME | |
Friday 26 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Maklaada. | Why Not |
Friday 26 January 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Why Not | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Frameless Glass | Why Not |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Frameless Glass | |
Why Not | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:45 | Maklaada. | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:55 | Frameless Glass | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Maklaada. | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Frameless Glass | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold/Silver Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Maklaada. | OVERTIME | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Why Not |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final | |
Maklaada. | |
OVERTIME | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Why Not | |
Friday 16 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Frameless Glass | OVERTIME |
Friday 16 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Frameless Glass | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:30 | Maklaada. | Why Not |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Maklaada. | |
Why Not | |
Saturday 23 Jun 2018 | ||||
15:20 | Team 2 | Team 2 |
Saturday 23 June 2018 | |
15:20 St Georges | |
Team 2 | |
Team 2 | |