Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 54 | 25 | 48 | 68 Points:
|
2
| Lupini FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 42 | 22 | 41 | 67 Points:
|
3
| Blue Death FC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 59 | -10 | 45 | 59 Points:
|
4
| Nyamayishi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 61 | -16 | 35 | 47 Points:
|
5
| The Eagles | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 71 | -21 | 32 | 40 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Saturday 03 Oct 2015 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
11:00 | Matimba Heat | Dream Team | ||
Grading Game | ||||
11:45 | Lupini FC | Nyamayishi | ||
Grading Game | ||||
12:30 | Blue Death FC | Matimba Heat |
Saturday 03 October 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Grading Game | |
Matimba Heat | |
Dream Team | |
11:45 Court 1 | |
Grading Game | |
Lupini FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
Grading Game | |
Blue Death FC | |
Matimba Heat | |
Saturday 10 Oct 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Blue Death FC | Nyamayishi | ||
11:40 | Dream Team | Lupini FC |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Blue Death FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Lupini FC | |
Saturday 17 Oct 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Nyamayishi | Dream Team | ||
11:40 | Lupini FC | Blue Death FC |
Saturday 17 October 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Nyamayishi | |
Dream Team | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Lupini FC | |
Blue Death FC | |
Saturday 24 Oct 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Lupini FC | Nyamayishi | ||
11:40 | Blue Death FC | Dream Team |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Lupini FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Blue Death FC | |
Dream Team | |
Saturday 07 Nov 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Blue Death FC | The Eagles | ||
11:40 | Lupini FC | Nyamayishi | ||
12:15 | Dream Team | The Eagles |
Saturday 07 November 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Blue Death FC | |
The Eagles | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Lupini FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:15 Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
The Eagles | |
Saturday 14 Nov 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Nyamayishi | The Eagles | ||
11:40 | Dream Team | Blue Death FC | ||
12:20 | The Eagles | Lupini FC |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Nyamayishi | |
The Eagles | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Blue Death FC | |
12:20 Court 1 | |
The Eagles | |
Lupini FC | |
Saturday 21 Nov 2015 | ||||
11:00 | Lupini FC | The Eagles | ||
11:40 | Blue Death FC | Nyamayishi |
Saturday 21 November 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Lupini FC | |
The Eagles | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Blue Death FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
Saturday 05 Dec 2015 | ||||
11:00 | The Eagles | Nyamayishi | ||
12:20 | Lupini FC | Dream Team |
Saturday 05 December 2015 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
The Eagles | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:20 Court 1 | |
Lupini FC | |
Dream Team | |
Saturday 16 Jan 2016 | ||||
11:00 | Dream Team | Nyamayishi | ||
12:20 | The Eagles | Blue Death FC |
Saturday 16 January 2016 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:20 Court 1 | |
The Eagles | |
Blue Death FC | |
Saturday 23 Jan 2016 | ||||
11:00 | The Eagles | Dream Team | ||
12:20 | Blue Death FC | Lupini FC |
Saturday 23 January 2016 | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
The Eagles | |
Dream Team | |
12:20 Court 1 | |
Blue Death FC | |
Lupini FC | |
Saturday 06 Feb 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final B | ||||
11:30 | Blue Death FC | Nyamayishi | ||
Quarter Final A | ||||
12:10 | Dream Team | Lupini FC |
Saturday 06 February 2016 | |
11:30 Court 1 | |
Quarter Final B | |
Blue Death FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:10 Court 1 | |
Quarter Final A | |
Dream Team | |
Lupini FC | |
Saturday 13 Feb 2016 | ||||
Semi-Final B | ||||
11:30 | Nyamayishi | The Eagles | ||
Semi-Final A | ||||
12:10 | Lupini FC | Blue Death FC |
Saturday 13 February 2016 | |
11:30 Court 1 | |
Semi-Final B | |
Nyamayishi | |
The Eagles | |
12:10 Court 1 | |
Semi-Final A | |
Lupini FC | |
Blue Death FC | |
Saturday 20 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:30 | Lupini FC | Nyamayishi | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:10 | Dream Team | Blue Death FC |
Saturday 20 February 2016 | |
11:30 Court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
Lupini FC | |
Nyamayishi | |
12:10 Court 1 | |
Gold Final | |
Dream Team | |
Blue Death FC | |